КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Мария Островская Украина, Львов 1955 АБУ – URA 3 22,159 + 0,386 = 22,545
2 2 Анна Харитонова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1955 Урал-100 6 20,105 + 1,305 = 21,410
3 3 Ирина Коваль Московская область, Кашира 1958 Энергия 4 16,333 + 1,820 = 18,153
4 4 Ольга Трунова Москва 1956 Мир 4 16,790 + 1,144 = 17,934
5 5 Ольга Кацапова Санкт-Петербург 1954 Сосновка 3 14,940 + 1,522 = 16,462
6 6 Елена Цухло Беларусь, Минск 1954 Аматар 2 14,159 + 0,220 = 14,379
7 7 Любовь Богданова Санкт-Петербург 1956 Сильвия 6 11,030 + 1,938 = 12,968
8 8 Татьяна Родина Великий Новгород 1954 Акрон 2 9,703 + 0,361 = 10,064
9 9 Ирина Плетнева Курск 1958 Меркурий 1 6,279 + 0,422 = 6,701
10 10 Антонида Васильева Омск 1958 Юность 2 5,155 + 0,351 = 5,506
11 11 Любовь Фесик Республика Татарстан, Набережные Челны 1956 Италмас 1 3,935 + 0,211 = 4,146
12 12 Елена Челамбицкая Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1958 Сильвия 1 3,700 + 0,422 = 4,122
13 13 Людмила Ичетовкина Великий Новгород 1957 Акрон 1 3,809 + 0,211 = 4,020
14 14 Елизавета Канаева Ростовская область, Белая Калитва 1954 Ростов Дон Бегущий 1 3,675 + 0,100 = 3,775
15 15 Ирина Суворова Нижний Новгород 1955 Сормович 1 2,001 + 0,211 = 2,212
16 16 Вера Калишманова Волгоград 1955 Шри Чинмой МК 1 1,732 + 0,422 = 2,154
17 17 Лилия Конопелько Москва 1958 БИМ 2 1,261 + 0,633 = 1,894
18 18 Светлана Щербина Омск 1955 Юность 1 1,634 + 0,201 = 1,835
19 19 Любовь Костенкова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1957 Италмас 1 1,534 + 0,100 = 1,634
20 20 Татьяна Феоктистова Москва 1954 БИМ 1 0,023 + 0,100 = 0,123
21 Любовь Бондаренко Пермь 1958 Вита 0
22 Людмила Готенко Свердловская область, Ревда 1954 Энтузиаст 0
23 Жанна Гущина Москва 1957 Мир 0
24 Нина Жукова Чувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск 1958 Элара-2 0
25 Ирина Капустян Великий Новгород 1955 Энергия 0
26 Татьяна Маркова Украина, Харьков 1956 Харьков 0
27 Нина Митрофанова Украина, Харьков 1957 Харьков 0
28 Маргарита Николаева Чувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск 1955 Элара-2 0
29 Валентина Норицына Пермь 1955 Вита 0
30 Нина Семенова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1954 Элара-2 0
31 Наталья Сердюкова Москва 1957 БИМ 0
32 Марина Турковская Челябинск 1954 БИМ 0