Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53




Дистанции

  Имя  КомандаГод рожденияСтартовый номерДистанция  РезультатЧистые
очки
БонусСумма
1  Геннадий Комиссаров  Факел (Москва) 19547038полумарафон  1:26:087,6530,2117,864
2  Николай Лазарев  Факел (Москва) 19577059полумарафон  1:25:556,7170,2116,928
3  Андрей Швецов  Энергия (Москва) 19687300полумарафон  1:21:465,1950,2115,406
4  Дарья Белова  Меркурий (Курск) 19987069полумарафон  1:32:384,5310,2114,742
5  Анатолий Иванченко  IRC КГБ (Владимир) 19487012полумарафон  1:42:524,2290,2114,440
6  Сергей Колгушкин  Free Run (Ярославль) 19687090полумарафон  1:27:543,5190,2113,730
7  Ольга Аносова  Сосновка (Санкт-Петербург) 19877026полумарафон  1:39:143,4070,2113,618
8  Евгений Чернышов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19707289полумарафон  1:28:093,1420,2113,353
9  Надежда Овчинникова  Энергия (Москва) 19627108полумарафон  2:07:432,7190,2112,930
10  Ирина Шмелева  Free Run (Ярославль) 19877005полумарафон  1:45:052,6350,2112,846
11  Михаил Козулин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19887045полумарафон  1:24:152,3860,2112,597
12  Владимир Кочнев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19617076полумарафон  1:41:242,2070,2112,418
13  Ирина Сапельникова  Free Run (Ярославль) 19827118полумарафон  1:52:531,9900,2112,201
14  Дмитрий Митраков19887330полумарафон  1:27:061,9490,2112,160
15  Александр Кашин  Free Run (Ярославль) 19747023полумарафон  1:32:421,9090,2112,120
16  Олег Красильников  Авега-2 (Московская область, Железнодорожный) 19787331полумарафон  1:35:021,3370,2111,548
17  Александр Белов  Тихвин (Ленинградская область, Тихвин) 19547183полумарафон  1:58:011,2920,2111,503
18  Михаил Осокин  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19697269полумарафон  1:43:421,2180,2111,429
19  Евгений Соловьёв  Free Run (Ярославль) 19767067полумарафон  1:38:051,1950,2111,406
20  Роман Кошелев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19727299полумарафон  1:41:261,1900,2111,401
21  Николай Телепень  Рязань (Рязань) 19857073полумарафон  1:35:051,1150,2111,326
22  Дмитрий Родниковский  Вея (Москва) 19867036полумарафон  1:35:071,1060,2111,317
23  Павел Горун  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19907291полумарафон  1:37:020,9640,2111,175
24  Игорь Когут  IRC КГБ (Владимир) 19757099полумарафон  1:43:140,8920,2111,103
25  Сергей Штокало  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19807141полумарафон  1:42:280,7380,2110,949
26  Александр Лежнев  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 19667318полумарафон  1:57:310,6100,2110,821
27  Таир Магарамов  БИМ19707309полумарафон  1:57:230,4750,2110,686
28  Андрей Суржанинов  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19827271полумарафон  1:48:070,4670,2110,678
29  Виталий Щербань  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 19817171полумарафон  1:53:540,3210,2110,532
30  Николай Качалов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1955539610 км  0:39:456,4790,1006,579
31  Николай Александров  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1954500110 км  0:42:164,9640,1005,064
32  Валерий Григорьев  Факел (Москва) 1964533410 км  0:41:343,3060,1003,406
33  Елена Соколова  Типичный Марафонец (Санкт-Петербург) 1977505910 км  0:45:492,9280,1003,028
34  Елена Благова  Free Run (Ярославль) 1973538710 км  0:47:302,8690,1002,969
35  Олег Соколов  Free Run (Ярославль) 1969536210 км  0:41:312,6010,1002,701
36  Наталья Кислова  Факел (Москва) 1959517310 км  1:00:471,9230,1002,023
37  Андрей Куликов  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1966509010 км  0:45:061,8340,1001,934
38  Андрей Новиков  Free Run (Ярославль) 1982509710 км  0:40:041,8020,1001,902
39  Наталья Степанова  SKI 76 TEAM (Ярославль) 1974521910 км  0:52:561,5630,1001,663
40  Владимир Тихонов  Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 1942521610 км  1:04:140,9610,1001,061
41  Илья Сапыцкий  Free Run-2 (Ярославль) 1981518810 км  0:48:060,5300,1000,630