Контакты организаторов: Аношко Николай, тел.моб. +375-29-7380088


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Максим Ющенко 1073 Гомель 0:33:17 1 1990 г.
2 Д.С. Иваненко 1102 Гомель 0:33:32 2 1994 г.
3 Андрей Анисимов 1130 Мозырь 0:34:25 3 1982 г.
4 Александр Свитенков 1125 Речица, Росинка 0:35:05 4 1990 г.
5 Виктор Нежельский 1107 Бобруйск, Виктория 0:36:18 5 1987 г.
6 Сергей Мартынович 1122 Речица 0:36:57,50 6 1983 г.
7 Александр Явженко 1124 Хойники 0:36:57,60 7 1987 г.
8 А.В. Руденко 1091 Пинск-Мозырь 0:37:57,80 8 1997 г.
9 Кирилл Белайчук 1197 Гомель 0:38:04 9 1997 г.
10 В.В. Хорошавин 1148 Мозырь 0:38:13 10 1985 г.
11 Петр Железинский 1123 Речица, Росинка 0:38:26 11 1962 г.
12 Владимир Денисенко 1131 Добруш 0:38:43 12 1971 г.
13 Дмитрий Рачко 1159 Слоним 0:39:06 13 1994 г.
14 Евгений Савич 1093 Гомель 0:39:09 14 1994 г.
15 Евгений Рачко 1158 Слоним 0:39:23 15 1990 г.
16 Дмитрий Журавлёв 1136 Гомель 0:39:27 16 1996 г.
17 С.С. Лисицин 1087 Гомель 0:39:44 17 1975 г.
18 Д.В. Кобов 1088 Минск, Виктория 0:40:04 18 1995 г.
19 Борис Мартемьянов КЛБМатч 1080 Жлобин, Аматар 0:40:34 19 1951 г.
20 Алекс. Молько 1071 Гомель 0:40:49 20 1996 г.
21 П. Даленчук 1153 Мозырь 0:40:55 21 1997 г.
22 Максим Шилко 1129 Гомель 0:41:04 22 1998 г.
23 Владимир Кандыбо КЛБМатч 1160 Бобруйск, Аматар 0:41:12 23 1964 г.
24 Виктор Болсун КЛБМатч 1075 Чечерск, Регион 0:41:23 24 1973 г.
25 М.А. Криворучко 1101 Жлобин, Свитанок 0:41:39 25 1990 г.
26 А.А. Амельчук 1128 Гомель 0:42:10 26 1994 г.
27 А.Ю. Логунов 1079 Жлобин 0:42:38 27 1995 г.
28 В.Л. Смирнов 1146 Мозырь 0:43:00 28 1975 г.
29 Андрей Пилецкий 1145 Гомель 0:43:02 29 1997 г.
30 А.А. Радиончик КЛБМатч 1104 Барановичи, Run4Fun 0:44:32 30 1985 г.
31 Владимир Калинков КЛБМатч 1096 Гомель, Аматар 0:45:14 31 1952 г.
32 Игнат Гудачевский 1106 Гомель 0:45:18 32 1997 г.
33 Н Бардашевич 1152 Мозырь 0:45:19 1 1995 г.
34 А.Н. Панкратович КЛБМатч 1095 Минск, Аматар 0:45:41 2 1978 г.
35 Сергей Жогло 1105 Гомель 0:46:10 33 1995 г.
36 А.П. Радченко 1090 Мозырь 0:46:57 34 1978 г.
37 Антон Седышев 1195 Мозырь 0:47:18 35 1999 г.
38 Д.М. Хмельницкий 1066 Мозырь 0:47:19 36 1984 г.
39 Л. Козлова 1077 Жлобин, Свитанок 0:47:35 3 1988 г.
40 Анастасия Дударь 1078 Солигорск, Колобок 0:47:38 4 1991 г.
41 И.Е. Кумаков 1100 Жлобин, Свитанок 0:48:13 37 1996 г.
41 Светлана Курганская 1069 Гомель 0:48:13 5 1988 г.
43 Глеб Курганский 1070 Гомель 0:48:23 38 1989 г.
44 Александр Селиванов 1149 Марьина Горка 0:48:55 39 1970 г.
45 А.А. Ларченко 1099 Мозырь 0:49:00 40 1997 г.
46 Михаил Ващенко 1074 Мозырь 0:49:20 41 1989 г.
47 Дмитрий Гаркуша 1126 Мозырь 0:49:59 42 1995 г.
48 Анатолий Дрень 1083 Солигорск 0:50:50 43 1951 г.
49 Ольга Радченко 1089 Мозырь, Звезда 0:50:51 6 1980 г.
50 Мария Карельская 1198 Хойники 0:51:05 7 1989 г.
51 Валентина Дрикова 1157 Бобруйск, Крыница 0:52:07 8 1969 г.
52 Антон Свитенков 1196 Речица 0:52:16 44
53 Татьяна Делендик 1140 Солигорск, Колобок 0:52:46 9 1965 г.
54 Александр Свитенков 1127 Речица, Росинка 0:53:05 45 1958 г.
55 Оксана Каченовская 120 Мозырь, Звезда 0:53:20 10 1980 г.
56 Григорий Голенок 1092 Гомель 0:53:49 46 1954 г.
57 Б.А. Малашенко 1150 Жлобин, Свитанок 0:53:59 47 1968 г.
58 Т.М. Миньковская КЛБМатч 1072 Минск. Аматар 0:54:33 11 1965 г.
59 Людмила Литвинская КЛБМатч 1065 Бобруйск, Аматар 0:57:19 12 1977 г.
60 С.В. Жигунова 1081 Жлобин, Свитанок 0:57:21 13 1964 г.
61 Владимир Шейнин 1103 Гомель 0:58:53 48 1941 г.
62 В.В. Кумакова 1076 Жлобин, Свитанок 0:59:27 14 1960 г.
63 Р.А. Романеня 1147 Гомель 1:00:10 49 1994 г.
64 Светлана Белая 1141 Солигорск 1:00:57 15
65 Владимир Зайцев 1151 Жлобин, Свитанак 1:03:57 50 1944 г.
66 В.М. Ласица 1082 Жлобин, Свитанок 1:04:00 16
Михаил Авраменко 125 Мозырь, Звезда DNF 1960 г.
Владимир Клецкий 1084 Жлобин DNF 1956 г.