№ | Дата | Дистанция | Финишировало | Победитель среди мужчин | Победитель среди женщин | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Всего | Мужчин | Женщин | |||||||||
1 | 01.10.2023 | Всего | 78 | ||||||||
10 км | 31 | Андрей Путинцев | Красноярск | 0:32:08
(рекорд) | Любовь Иванова | Абакан | 0:43:02 | ||||
5 км | 47 | Александр Пашков | Красноярск | 0:16:02
(рекорд) | Юлия Лузик | Красноярск | 0:22:09 | ||||
2 | 09.10.2022 | Всего | 81 | ||||||||
10 км | 37 | Андрей Мартюшев | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:35:03 | Ирина Озолина | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:47:14 | ||||
5 км | 44 | Денис Лютоев | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:16:42 | Наталья Аристархова | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:18:21
(рекорд) | ||||
3 | 03.10.2021 | Всего | 93 | ||||||||
10 км | 47 | Андрей Путинцев | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:34:32 | Анна Бочкарева | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:38:59 | ||||
5 км | 46 | Павел Тарасов | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:16:23 | Алина Галлямова | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:21:46 | ||||
4 | 04.10.2020 | Всего | 78 | ||||||||
15 км | 34 | Павел Тарасов | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:55:00 | Ольга Гладких | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 1:11:27 | ||||
5 км | 44 | Никита Чанчиков | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:17:00 | Виктория Фром | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:24:12 | ||||
5 | 29.09.2019 | Всего | 115 | ||||||||
15 км | 33 | Павел Тарасов | Красноярск, Россия | 0:53:12 | Ольга Гриневич | Красноярск, Россия | 1:13:05 | ||||
10 км | 27 | Алексей Пономарев | Красноярск, Россия | 0:37:18 | Галина Кусова | Красноярск, Россия | 0:48:44 | ||||
5 км | 40 | Павел Якимов | Красноярск, Россия | 0:16:32 | Светлана Чижикова | Красноярск, Россия | 0:19:04 | ||||
1 км | 15 | Денис Васильченко | Красноярск, Россия | 0:03:51
(рекорд) | Арина Тяжевкина | Красноярск, Россия | 0:04:02
(рекорд) | ||||
6 | 14.10.2018 | Всего | 161 | ||||||||
15 км | 68 | Алексей Токарев Зарегистрирован на сайте | Красноярск, Россия | 0:55:34 | Анастасия Анисимова | Красноярск, Россия | 1:05:04
(рекорд) | ||||
10 км | 44 | Алексей Пономарев | Красноярск, Россия | 0:36:25 | Наталья Аристархова | Красноярск, Россия | 0:36:52
(рекорд) | ||||
5 км | 49 | Иван Сокирко | Красноярск, Россия | 0:17:08 | Евгения Абрамова | Красноярск, Россия | 0:18:33 | ||||
7 | 15.10.2017 | Всего | 103 | ||||||||
15 км (факт. 14700 м) | 45 | Тимофей Дадыко | Красноярск, Россия | 0:49:36 | Наталья Аристархова | Красноярск, Россия | 0:54:38 | ||||
10 км (факт. 9800 м) | 19 | Василий Минаев | Назарово, Россия | 0:32:24 | Светлана Хабарова | Красноярск, Россия | 0:54:09 | ||||
5 км | 39 | Андрей Путинцев | Красноярск, Россия | 0:16:13 | Анастасия Анисимова | Красноярск, Россия | 0:20:44 | ||||
8 | 02.10.2016 | ||||||||||
9 | 04.10.2015 | Всего | 65 | ||||||||
15 км | 37 | Игорь Андреев | Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Россия | 0:52:52
(рекорд) | Амина Масхадова | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 1:08:46 | ||||
5 км | 28 | Василий Минаев Зарегистрирован на сайте | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:16:45 | Варвара Шиканова | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия | 0:19:58 | ||||
10 | 19.10.2014 | Всего | 42 | ||||||||
15 км | 22 | Сергей Смоглюк | 0:53:02 | Валентина Чигрина Зарегистрирован на сайте | 1:18:53 | ||||||
5 км | 20 | Иван Обеднин | 0:17:03 | Татьяна Распопина | 0:24:27 |