Место старта: Кремлевская площадь

Контакты организаторов: 620204@mail.ru
+7 8202 62-02-04, +7 (906)299-01-07 Артем Карявин


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Евгений Столяров 11 Шексна рп. 01:15:54 1 М
1 из 31
1985 г.
2 Сергей Алцыбеев КЛБМатч 20 Киров 01:22:41 2 М
2 из 31
1990 г.
3 Димитрий Романюк 70 Вологда 01:24:49 3 М
3 из 31
1976 г. northstandart
4 Алексей Белоусов КЛБМатч 52 Токсово 01:25:25 4 М
4 из 31
1973 г. sylvia
5 Алексей Бордаков 37 01:26:18 5 М
5 из 31
1974 г. corfusearunners
6 Владимир Стенюков 44 Нижний Новгород 01:26:48 6 М
6 из 31
1976 г. runacademydp
7 Игорь Лисник 66 01:29:39 7 М
7 из 31
1980 г. moskvariverrunners
8 Сергей Животенко КЛБМатч 36 Одинцовский р-н 01:31:08 8 М
8 из 31
1985 г. energiya
9 Вячеслав Крымский 15 Мышкин 01:32:05 9 М
9 из 31
1974 г. Газпром
10 Даниил Коднев 85 01:32:40 10 М
10 из 31
1993 г.
11 Быстров Олег 84 Вологда 01:33:18 11 М
11 из 31
1988 г.
12 Николай Телепень 31 Рязань 01:33:29 12 М
12 из 31
1985 г.
13 Александр Кузьминский 2 Шексна 01:34:33 13 М50
1 из 4
1959 г. progress
14 Наталья Шпынова 87 Череповец 01:34:35 1 Ж
1 из 9
1986 г. Марафон
15 Юрий Митенев 19 Киров 01:36:06 14 М
13 из 31
1962 г.
16 Алексей Рябиков 86 Череповец 01:36:13 15 М
14 из 31
1978 г. Марафон
17 Светлана Соболева 82 Череповец 01:36:16 2 Ж
2 из 9
1986 г. Марафон
18 Леонид Кокин КЛБМатч 67 01:37:44 16 М
15 из 31
1979 г. sylvia
19 Владимир Ефимов 24 Череповец 01:39:00 17 М
16 из 31
1988 г. Марафон
20 Олег Горский 50 Череповец 01:39:25 18 М50
2 из 4
1963 г. Марафон
21 Алексей Куприянов 78 Череповец 01:39:55 19 М
17 из 31
1981 г.
22 Anton Shulga 41 Щелково 01:42:17 20 М
18 из 31
1986 г.
23 Евгений Михайлов 5 Щелковский р-н 01:44:02 21 М
19 из 31
1998 г.
24 Анна Заводова КЛБМатч 10 Пушкин 01:44:19 3 Ж
3 из 9
1972 г. sylvia
25 Anton Solodskiy 88 01:44:48 22 М
20 из 31
1986 г.
26 Мария Суетина 71 Екатеринбург 01:45:07 4 Ж
4 из 9
1987 г.
27 Вячеслав Абрамов 49 01:46:34 23 М
21 из 31
1995 г.
28 Евгений Козырев 16 Новоуральск 01:47:06 24 М
22 из 31
1979 г.
29 Ирина Драник КЛБМатч 53 Тутаев 01:47:35 5 Ж
5 из 9
1982 г. freerun
29 Вадим Капитанов 68 д. Котерево 01:47:35 25 М
23 из 31
1974 г.
31 Александр Добрынин 7 Вологда 01:49:44 26 М
24 из 31
1992 г.
32 Юрий Просвиряков КЛБМатч 9 Тихвин 01:49:48 27 М50
3 из 4
1961 г. tikhvin
33 Максим Соколов 81 Череповец 01:50:02 28 М
25 из 31
1971 г. Марафон
34 Елена Ионова КЛБМатч 6 Тихвин 01:51:08 6 Ж50
1 из 3
1960 г. tikhvin
34 Геннадий Сидоров КЛБМатч 8 Тихвин 01:51:08 29 М50
4 из 4
1958 г. tikhvin
36 Юлия Юрчак 56 Мышкин 01:53:40 7 Ж
6 из 9
1982 г.
37 Александр Кузнецов 34 01:54:50 30 М
26 из 31
1982 г. parkrun
38 Андрей Ненастьев 21 Череповец 01:56:54 31 М
27 из 31
1983 г. Марафон
38 Роман Павлов 23 Нижний Новгород 01:56:54 31 М
27 из 31
1978 г.
40 Яков Светиков КЛБМатч 1 01:56:55 33 М
29 из 31
1982 г. parsek
41 Любовь Куликова 13 Ярославль 02:02:41 8 Ж
7 из 9
1981 г. 1runmsk
42 Евгений Грачев 51 Ярославль 02:03:48 34 М
30 из 31
1975 г.
43 Наталья Ефимова КЛБМатч 35 Химки 02:04:35 9 Ж
8 из 9
1986 г. energiya
44 Anna Lobova 12 Лыткарино 02:06:30 10 Ж
9 из 9
1960 г.
45 Евгений Евграфов 80 Нижний Новгород 02:08:31 35 М
31 из 31
1980 г.
46 Анна Добросердова 18 Лянгасово мкр. 02:25:33 11 Ж50
2 из 3
1960 г.
46 Лариса Никулина 17 Лянгасово мкр. 02:25:33 11 Ж50
2 из 3
1963 г.
Даниил Барсков 4 Щелковский р-н DNF М 1997 г.
Анна Савиновских 60 DNF Ж 1988 г.
Борис Синицын 14 DNF М 1981 г.
Илья Фомин 63 Ярославль DNF М 1994 г.
Юрий Чертов 39 Ярославль DNF М 1984 г.
Рустам Шерматов 83 DNF М 1982 г. typicalmarathon