Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 | Егор Маликов | 61 | ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:01:57
| 1 | М 10+ (1 из 3) | | | |
2 | Артемий Смирнов | 90 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:00
| 2 | М 10+ (2 из 3) | | | |
3 | Егор Артемкин | 91 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:09
| 3 | М 8-9 (1 из 17) | | | |
4 | Роман Иконописцев | 92 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:18
| 4 | М 8-9 (2 из 17) | | | |
4 | Глеб Стрельцов | 87 | ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:18
| 4 | М 10+ (3 из 3) | | | |
6 | Анна Слюбодянюк | 89 | ЖУКОВСКИЙ, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:21
| 1 | Ж 8-9 (1 из 4) | | | |
6 | Тимофей Шевцов | 55 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:21
| 6 | М 8-9 (3 из 17) | | | |
8 | Денис Гребенщиков | 75 | КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, КОСТРОМСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:23
| 7 | М 8-9 (4 из 17) | | | |
9 | Степан Шевцов | 56 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:24
| 8 | М 6-7 (1 из 6) | | | |
10 | Романов Егор | 94 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:25
| 9 | М 8-9 (5 из 17) | | | |
11 | Егор Хохлов | 57 | ИВАНТЕЕВКА, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:26
| 10 | М 8-9 (6 из 17) | | | |
12 | Карина Бикмухаметова | 59 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:31
| 2 | Ж 8-9 (2 из 4) | | | |
13 | Михаил Беляев | 66 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:32
| 11 | М 8-9 (7 из 17) | | | |
14 | Егор Головицын | 82 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:33
| 12 | М 8-9 (8 из 17) | | GEPARD | |
14 | Егор Гуркин | 72 | ЛЕНИНСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:33
| 12 | М 8-9 (8 из 17) | | | |
14 | Алексей Мочалов | 63 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:33
| 12 | М 6-7 (2 из 6) | | | |
17 | Матвей Котелкин | 64 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:34
| 15 | М 8-9 (10 из 17) | | | |
18 | Надежда Гиричева | 97 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:35
| 3 | Ж 6-7 (1 из 6) | | | |
19 | Виктория Лощенова | 70 | ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:36
| 4 | Ж 8-9 (3 из 4) | | | |
20 | Иван Боровлев | 81 | Г. ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:40
| 16 | М 8-9 (11 из 17) | | | |
21 | Тимур Мусаев | 73 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:42
| 17 | М 8-9 (12 из 17) | | | |
21 | Добрыня Сенюта | 71 | ПУШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:42
| 17 | М 8-9 (12 из 17) | | | |
23 | Владислав Машнин | 50 | ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:43
| 19 | М 8-9 (14 из 17) | | | |
24 | Маргарян Васил | 53 | ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:45
| 20 | М 8-9 (15 из 17) | | | |
24 | Игорь Николаев | 96 | ПУШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:45
| 20 | М 5 (1 из 3) | | | |
26 | Алексей Воронин | 51 | ТУТАЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:46
| 22 | М 8-9 (16 из 17) | | | |
27 | Вадим Алексеенко | 74 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:47
| 23 | М 8-9 (17 из 17) | | CORFU SEA RUNNERS | |
27 | Даниил Чевирёв | 93 | РЫБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:47
| 23 | М 6-7 (3 из 6) | | | |
29 | Анна Габышева | 99 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:48
| 5 | Ж 6-7 (2 из 6) | | | |
29 | Владислав Марченко | 68 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:48
| 25 | М 6-7 (4 из 6) | | | |
31 | Алена Баринова | 83 | КОВРОВ, ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:49
| 6 | Ж 6-7 (3 из 6) | | | |
32 | Кирилл Блюмин | 6000 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:50
| 26 | М 6-7 (5 из 6) | | | |
33 | Софья Бикмухаметова | 58 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:52
| 7 | Ж 6-7 (4 из 6) | | | |
34 | Карина Миронова | 6001 | СЕРГИЕВО-ПОСАДСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:54
| 8 | Ж 8-9 (4 из 4) | | | |
34 | Екатерина Солодилова | 76 | ПУШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:54
| 8 | Ж 6-7 (5 из 6) | | | |
36 | Никита Поляков | 95 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:02:57
| 27 | М 6-7 (6 из 6) | | | |
37 | Виктория Толмачева | 86 | ОБНИНСК, КАЛУЖСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:02:58
| 10 | Ж 10+ (1 из 1) | | ПРОТВА | |
38 | Константин Коршунков | 85 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:03:04
| 28 | М 5 (2 из 3) | | | |
39 | Алиса Гуркина | 69 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:03:09
| 11 | Ж 6-7 (6 из 6) | | | |
40 | Мирослава Алагизова | 67 | ДУБНА, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
0:03:17
| 12 | Ж 5 (1 из 2) | | | |
41 | Агата Габышева | 98 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:03:28
| 13 | Ж 5 (2 из 2) | | | |
42 | Сергей Иванов | 65 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
0:04:05
| 29 | М 5 (3 из 3) | | | |
| Никита Балаев | 62 | ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Инга Бережная | 60 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Ангелина Загорская | 80 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Артем Загорский | 79 | МОСКВА, РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Константин Ким | 88 | ИСТРИНСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Сергей Кокин | 52 | СЕРГИЕВО-ПОСАДСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Алиса Курдюмова | 54 | ЕГОРЬЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Никита Рахманов | 84 | БАЛАШИХА, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Александр Шахов | 77 | ПУШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | | |
| Илья Шлепин | 78 | ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, ЯРОСЛАВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОССИЯ |
DNS
| | | | PRIDE | |