Место старта: с. Краснояр Куединского района.

Контакты организаторов: osr_pan@admkueda.ru
тел. 8(262) 3-14-47 Переславцев А.Н.; моб. 8 908 252-10-42 Собянин Сергей; моб. 8 902 637-63-20 Шакисламов Олег




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Илья Мухамедзянов168Гондыр0:40:091Мужчины 18-39
(1 из 2)
1995 г.
2Андрей Шудегов1280:40:422Мужчины 50 и старше
(1 из 13)
1965 г. Вита
3Роман Саетгареев8Куеда0:42:183Мужчины 40-49
(1 из 1)
1972 г.
4Евгений Меншараев151Гондыр0:42:194Юноши 2000-2001
(1 из 7)
2001 г.
5Руслан Миннулин153Гондыр0:42:225Юноши 2000-2001
(2 из 7)
2000 г.
6Артем Анищенко61Чайковский0:42:456Мужчины 18-39
(2 из 2)
1998 г. Кентавр
7Александр Мухамедзянов156Гондыр0:42:537Мужчины 50 и старше
(2 из 13)
1966 г.
8Александр Нигаметзянов157Гондыр0:43:128Мужчины 50 и старше
(3 из 13)
1965 г.
9Валерий Гаптиев158Гондыр0:44:379Мужчины 50 и старше
(4 из 13)
1967 г.
10Анна Копарушкина Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч39нижние серьги0:44:441Девушки 2000-2001
(1 из 2)
2005 г.
11Павел Кутергин56Чайковский0:44:5810Юноши 2000-2001
(3 из 7)
2001 г.
12Максим Гадиулин40Куеда0:45:3511Юноши 2000-2001
(4 из 7)
2001 г.
13Владимир Кольцов144Нытва0:46:0412Мужчины 50 и старше
(5 из 13)
1958 г.
14Илья Новиков34Куеда0:46:2513Юноши 2000-2001
(5 из 7)
2001 г.
15Семен Фархутдинов150Гондыр0:46:3614Юноши 2000-2001
(6 из 7)
2001 г.
16Николай Зуев45Чернушка0:46:4515Мужчины 50 и старше
(6 из 13)
1966 г.
17Мария Кушникова7Куеда Чайковский0:47:582Женщины 18-39
(1 из 7)
1996 г.
18Александр Богданов1310:49:0616Мужчины 50 и старше
(7 из 13)
1956 г. Вита
19Виктор Гладышев134Пермь0:49:3317Мужчины 50 и старше
(8 из 13)
1952 г. Прикамье
20Зухра ПантюхинаКЛБМатч370:49:383Женщины 18-39
(2 из 7)
1986 г. италмас
21Татьяна Никилбаева53нефтекамск0:50:454Девушки 2000-2001
(2 из 2)
2000 г.
22Михаил Шаяхметов129Чернушка0:52:0718Юноши 2000-2001
(7 из 7)
2001 г.
23Виктор Бабушкин1140:52:2419Мужчины 50 и старше
(9 из 13)
1954 г. Вита
24Сергей Белкин46Чернушка0:54:1720Мужчины 50 и старше
(10 из 13)
1959 г.
25Оксана Темираева99Гондыр0:54:185Женщины 18-39
(3 из 7)
1994 г.
26Фарит Зиянгиров164Чернушка0:54:4421Мужчины 50 и старше
(11 из 13)
1957 г.
27Ирек Валеев93Нефтекамск0:55:0722Инвалиды
(1 из 1)
1980 г.
28Валерий Санников99Б.Уса0:55:4423Мужчины 50 и старше
(12 из 13)
1956 г.
29Надежда Кислицина79Оса0:55:466Женщины 40-49
(1 из 3)
1970 г.
30Александр ГурьяновКЛБМатч890:57:4424Мужчины 50 и старше
(13 из 13)
1948 г. Италмас
31Лариса ФархутдиноваКЛБМатч104Ижевск0:58:357Женщины 50 и старше
(1 из 6)
1967 г. клб италмас
32Татьяна Кислицина78Оса0:58:418Женщины 40-49
(2 из 3)
1970 г.
33Галина СаламатоваКЛБМатч30:58:539Женщины 50 и старше
(2 из 6)
1964 г. Италмас
34Нина ПечерскаяКЛБМатч20:59:0610Женщины 50 и старше
(3 из 6)
1942 г. Италмас
35Яна Викт Керова69пермь1:01:3911Женщины 18-39
(4 из 7)
1981 г.
36Дарья Нуриева90гондыр1:04:1012Женщины 18-39
(5 из 7)
1998 г.
37Любовь БондаренкоКЛБМатч95Пермь1:04:2713Женщины 50 и старше
(4 из 6)
1958 г. вита
38Ольга Гриненко51:05:1214Женщины 50 и старше
(5 из 6)
1960 г. Ранлайф
39Елена Субботина751:07:5315Женщины 18-39
(6 из 7)
1985 г. адидас
40Ираида Лоскутова Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч6Ижевск1:12:3216Женщины 50 и старше
(6 из 6)
1948 г. Италмас
41Светлана Мих Петрова4Ижевск1:14:3517Женщины 40-49
(3 из 3)
1971 г. Италмас
42Светлана Ганиева84Пермь1:16:4218Женщины 18-39
(7 из 7)
1979 г.
Раиса Михайлова97НовыйDNF 1969 г.
А Симоненко170DNFВита
Нина Суворова96УдмуртияDNF 1965 г.
Евгений Южанинов79ЧайковскийDNF 1984 г.