Место старта: площадь Ленина

Контакты организаторов: fsk-Olimpiy@mail.ry
Коваленок А.В., р.т. +375 (22-35) 2-47-74




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Геннадий ЖавронокКЛБМатч455БЕРЕЗИНО, Беларусь2:36:191М40-44
(1 из 6)
20.09.1972 ВИКТОРИЯ
2Дмитрий Булло461КОПЫЛЬ, Беларусь2:50:302М40-44
(2 из 6)
05.01.1972 КЕНТАВР
3Олег КашанскийКЛБМатч452НЕСВИЖ, Беларусь2:53:183М30-39
(1 из 7)
01.01.1980 ВИКТОРИЯ
4Юрий ДылевскийКЛБМатч239МОЛОДЕЧНО, Беларусь2:55:404М30-39
(2 из 7)
28.01.1985 РЕГИОН
5Юрий СолодкийКЛБМатч491МИНСК, Беларусь2:55:545М50-54
(1 из 10)
06.05.1964 ВИКТОРИЯ
6Михаил Шекер Зарегистрирован на сайте431УДОМЛЯ, Россия2:57:376М50-54
(2 из 10)
01.01.1961
7Владимир Кандыбо Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч406БОБРУЙСК, Беларусь2:57:517М50-54
(3 из 10)
14.01.1964 АМАТАР
8Николай ВолодченкоКЛБМатч424МИНСК, Беларусь2:58:208М55-59
(1 из 6)
04.08.1960 ВИКТОРИЯ
9Валерий ЯсковецКЛБМатч495КАЛИНКОВИЧИ, Беларусь2:58:589М40-44
(3 из 6)
14.03.1971 АМАТАР
10Игорь НавицкийКЛБМатч466МИНСК, Беларусь2:59:2210М45-49
(1 из 3)
11.04.1969 РЕГИОН
11Кирилл СиницаКЛБМатч493МИНСК, Беларусь2:59:4711М30-39
(3 из 7)
28.05.1981 АМАТАР
12Константин МедведьКЛБМатч449МИНСК, Беларусь3:01:1812М60-64
(1 из 6)
28.03.1955 АМАТАР
13Виктор НежельскийКЛБМатч409БОБРУЙСК, Беларусь3:02:4613М18-29
(1 из 8)
28.12.1987 ВИКТОРИЯ
14Леонид Борисевич Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч487МИНСК, Беларусь3:05:0514М45-49
(2 из 3)
12.04.1969 ВИКТОРИЯ
15Андрей ВагинКЛБМатч488МИНСК, Беларусь3:07:3815М18-29
(2 из 8)
27.04.1989 ВИКТОРИЯ
16Иван ГречанюкКЛБМатч405МОСКВА, Россия3:07:4516М50-54
(4 из 10)
09.10.1962 МЕЩЕРА
17Юрий Чищеня416ЖИТКОВИЧИ, Беларусь3:09:4217М60-64
(2 из 6)
01.01.1955
18Наталья Малиновская Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч492МИНСК, Беларусь3:14:031Ж40-44
(1 из 1)
19.11.1973 ВИКТОРИЯ
19Алексей КуприяновКЛБМатч421ТОРЖОК, Россия3:14:5418М40-44
(4 из 6)
31.03.1972 НОВОТОР
20Олег ШмарловскийКЛБМатч486ЛИДА, Беларусь3:16:4119М30-39
(4 из 7)
06.07.1983 ЛИДЕР
21Владимир Калинков Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч489ГОМЕЛЬ, Беларусь3:20:2920М60-64
(3 из 6)
19.03.1952 АМАТАР
22Владислав СоснаКЛБМатч479ЛИДА, Беларусь3:25:0721М50-54
(5 из 10)
20.05.1962 РЕГИОН
23Андрей СавченкоКЛБМатч494МИНСК, Беларусь3:25:5122М45-49
(3 из 3)
21.11.1969 АМАТАР
24Константин Конохов463МИНСК, Беларусь3:26:1023М30-39
(5 из 7)
27.01.1981
25Татьяна ГурскаяКЛБМатч437ОСИПОВИЧИ, Беларусь3:26:252Ж30-39
(1 из 1)
19.12.1980 ВИКТОРИЯ
25Вячеслав Зверев Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч475ЕГОРЬЕВСК, Россия3:26:2524М55-59
(2 из 6)
11.02.1960 МЕШЕРА
27Михаил Кожан Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч442ПОЛОЦК, Беларусь3:28:1525М65-69
(1 из 1)
14.10.1946 АМАТАР
28Сергей ПополитовКЛБМатч419СЛУЦК, Беларусь3:29:3226М50-54
(6 из 10)
01.01.1961 ЛИДЕР
29Александр ГлушковКЛБМатч477МИНСК, Беларусь3:32:4927М30-39
(6 из 7)
17.02.1980 АМАТАР
30Леонид Лазунько401КАЛИНИНГРАД, Россия3:33:3328М60-64
(4 из 6)
01.01.1951 БАРЕ
31 Дроб433М.ГОРКА, Беларусь3:34:5529М18-29
(3 из 8)
32Дмитрий Василенко490ОСИПОВИЧИ, Беларусь3:36:0930М18-29
(4 из 8)
24.02.1989
33Петр Друть411ГРОДНО, Беларусь3:36:5031М30-39
(7 из 7)
09.05.1982
34Иван ХаритоновКЛБМатч476МИНСК, Беларусь3:41:3632М40-44
(5 из 6)
24.11.1973 АМАТАР
35Виктор Лисовский Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч496ЩУЧИН, Беларусь3:42:5533М50-54
(7 из 10)
01.01.1964 ЗВЕЗДА
36Михаил СуховейКЛБМатч468МИНСК, Беларусь3:43:3034М18-29
(5 из 8)
29.12.1991 АМАТАР
37Елена СкоблинаКЛБМатч470МОСКВА, Беларусь3:47:053Ж18-29
(1 из 2)
11.04.1987 SRC CLUB
38Геннадий ВасюкевичКЛБМатч483ТВЕРЬ, Россия3:47:1035М55-59
(3 из 6)
03.11.1958 БИМ
39Вадим Федосевич434КОБРИН, Беларусь3:48:4036М40-44
(6 из 6)
26.04.1970 МУХАВЕЦ
40Иван ШинкаровКЛБМатч408БОБРУЙСК, Беларусь3:51:0537М55-59
(4 из 6)
27.06.1955 АМАТАР
41Иван ШиробоковКЛБМатч403ИЖЕВСК, Россия3:51:3638М55-59
(5 из 6)
14.08.1957 ИТАЛМАС
42Роман Асаевич436МИНСК, Беларусь3:53:0939М50-54
(8 из 10)
01.01.1964 АМАТАР
43Анатолий Кильчицкий453ЖОДИНО, Беларусь3:53:3540М70-74
(1 из 2)
03.01.1945 ОАО БЕЛАЗ
44Алексей Аксенов467МИНСК, Беларусь3:55:2941М18-29
(6 из 8)
07.10.1992 СПАРТА
45Алексей Трохимчик447МИНСК, Беларусь3:56:3042М18-29
(7 из 8)
31.05.1993 HEAI SITY
46Антон ОкромешкоКЛБМатч497ЩУЧИН, Беларусь4:02:0143М18-29
(8 из 8)
01.01.1990 ЗВЕЗДА
47Олег КузахметовКЛБМатч432В-ВОЛОЧЕК, Россия4:14:5344М50-54
(9 из 10)
08.01.1965 БИМ
48Светлана НовиковаКЛБМатч499МИНСК, Беларусь4:14:584Ж55-59
(1 из 1)
01.01.1958 ВИКТОРИЯ
49Валентина Дрикова464БОБРУЙСК, Беларусь4:15:395Ж45-49
(1 из 1)
04.02.1969 КРОЧНИЦА
50Игорь Гулик373М.ГОРКА, Беларусь4:20:4445М50-54
(10 из 10)
01.01.1963 ЗВЕЗДА
51Николай Вечёрко435КОБРИН, Беларусь4:29:2246М60-64
(5 из 6)
10.10.1951 МУХАВЕЦ
52Сергей ОбидиентовКЛБМатч440М.ГОРКА, Беларусь4:34:3447М60-64
(6 из 6)
19.11.1953 ЗВЕЗДА
53Виктор КучинскийКЛБМатч205МОГИЛЕВ, Беларусь4:37:2448М75+
(1 из 2)
06.08.1936 АМАТАР
54Алеся ОбидиентоваКЛБМатч439М.ГОРКА, Беларусь4:37:596Ж18-29
(2 из 2)
27.05.1987 ЗВЕЗДА
55Александр Менько500БОБРУЙСК, Беларусь4:48:0649М55-59
(6 из 6)
20.09.1955 КРЫНИЦА
56Вераника Кумакова410ЖЛОБИН, Беларусь4:48:407Ж50-54
(1 из 1)
11.09.1960 СВИТАНАК
57Леонид КолодкоКЛБМатч404ЖОДИНО, Беларусь4:48:4750М75+
(2 из 2)
04.09.1934 АМАТАР
58Владимир Зайцев418ЖЛОБИН, Беларусь4:58:0051М70-74
(2 из 2)
29.03.1944 СВИТАНАК
Игорь Бизюк456МИНСК, БеларусьDNF 05.05.1956 ВИКТОРИЯ