Место старта: Парк культуры и отдыха «Балатово»

Контакты организаторов: sattarovaolga@mail.ru
КЛБ «Вита», Силин Андрей 8-908-258-66-22, Силина Света 8-908-258-25-28, Шабалин Александр 8-922-369-18-02, Корытова Наталья Иосифовна 8-902-832-32-24, Саттарова Ольга Евгеньевна 8-902-792-25-25



Дополнительная информация

Перенесе с 16.06.2018


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Борис ДозморовКЛБМатч26Пермь2:34:111М 30
(1 из 12)
08.05.1983 УРАЛХИМ/ВИТА
2Артём Сыстеров35Лысьва2:37:582М 30
(2 из 12)
24.05.1985 ДЮСШ
3Руслан ГасимовКЛБМатч11Пермь2:50:553М 18-29
(1 из 7)
18.11.1995 Techno Run
4Владислав ХардинКЛБМатч16Пермь2:59:394М 40
(1 из 7)
15.03.1974 Вита
5Алексей ВеретенниковКЛБМатч23Глазов3:03:225М 30
(3 из 12)
10.06.1983 Италмас
6Алексей Фесик Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч17Набережные3:04:476М 30
(4 из 12)
15.03.1982 Италмас
7Александр Ширинкин18Пермь3:12:507М 40
(2 из 7)
09.09.1969 Вита
8Андрей Соловьев12Краснокамск3:15:518М 40
(3 из 7)
02.06.1970
9Всеволод ЩуковКЛБМатч24Пермь3:18:069М 65
(1 из 1)
28.04.1952 Вита
10Олег Дробот28Соликамск3:21:1710М 40
(4 из 7)
07.03.1969 17верст
11Игорь МарининКЛБМатч45Пермь3:23:2211М 40
(5 из 7)
16.09.1971 Вита
12Григорий Красавин Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч27Соликамск3:27:0612М 18-29
(2 из 7)
21.09.1989 17 верст
13Виктор ШмидтКЛБМатч13ИЖЕВСК3:31:0913М 50
(1 из 2)
24.01.1963 Techno Run
14Иван Румянцев43Пермь3:36:0314М 50
(2 из 2)
13.12.1964 КЛЛ
15Марина Попова Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч4Пермь3:43:221Ж 30
(1 из 2)
21.09.1979 Урал-100
16Евгений ПорубовКЛБМатч36Пермь3:49:1315М 30
(5 из 12)
05.09.1980 Вита
17Василий Маст21Пермь3:51:0816М 18-29
(3 из 7)
10.07.1993 Вита
18Николай Вшивков33Пермь3:53:2617М 30
(6 из 12)
09.05.1986 Импульс
19Ирина Краскова2Екатеринбург3:55:282Ж 30
(2 из 2)
27.03.1979 нет
20Олег ИвшинКЛБМатч37Пермь4:00:3518М 40
(6 из 7)
17.01.1971 Techno Run
21Михаил Петровец30Пермь4:01:1519М 30
(7 из 12)
18.08.1987
22Олег Сапрыкин46Пермь4:02:0320М 18-29
(4 из 7)
20.03.1989 СК Молотобоец
23Ирина ГлуховченкоКЛБМатч6Березники4:04:073Ж 18-29
(1 из 1)
26.02.1996 Techno Run
24Василий Гордеев47Кунгур4:05:5321М 18-29
(5 из 7)
05.02.2001 Вита
25Сергей Столбов31Пермь4:16:4022М 40
(7 из 7)
07.08.1977 Новомет
26Сергей Кучев22г.Березники4:17:3123М 30
(8 из 12)
18.01.1983 УРАЛХИМ
27Любовь Фесик Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч1Наб Челны4:22:334Ж 60
(1 из 2)
26.09.1956 Италмас
28Антон Гуляев25Пермь4:34:3124М 30
(9 из 12)
29.05.1984 ГУ МВД России
29Милеуша АкманаеваКЛБМатч3д.Песьянка.4:38:075Ж 40
(1 из 1)
06.11.1973 Вита
30Павел НикулинКЛБМатч15Пермь4:40:4325М 70
(1 из 1)
21.07.1944 Вита
31Виктор Якимов Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч29Пермь4:46:2726М 60
(1 из 2)
04.06.1955 Вита-Бим
32Валентина НорицынаКЛБМатч5Пермь4:48:566Ж 60
(2 из 2)
26.03.1955 Вита
33Андрей Морилов42Пермь4:54:0727М 30
(10 из 12)
29.11.1982
34Павел КоромысловКЛБМатч50Пермь5:01:0328М 30
(11 из 12)
27.08.1985 Techno Run
35Антон Ширкунов44Пермь5:10:0729М 30
(12 из 12)
21.05.1983
36Василий Коньшин38Пермь5:10:2330М 60
(2 из 2)
10.09.1953
37Александр Толпышев41Пермь5:25:5531М 18-29
(6 из 7)
25.08.1991 ПТОТ 39
38Дмитрий Каменских48Пермь5:36:1132М 18-29
(7 из 7)
28.07.1990
Владимир Будин14ГубахаDNF 31.08.1965 ПАО «Метафракс»
Андрей Елисеев20ПермьDNF 23.09.1975
Алексей Жаков40ПермьDNF 22.05.1992
Валерий Ильин32ПолазнаDNF 16.01.1971 Бег Здоровье
Владимир Королев34ПермьDNF 22.03.1972
Анатолий Трясцын19Село СылвенDNF 04.08.1949 Вита
Иван Чазов39ПермьDNF 05.08.1980
Олег Шерстобитов49ПермьDNF 30.04.1963 NUTRILITE