Место старта: ДК Металлургов

Контакты организаторов: shumski16@tut.by
моб. +375 29 637-34-83 Шумский Николай



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчАлександр Санько222Минск1:06:051М19-29
(1 из 9)
Аматар
2  КЛБМатчТадеуш Желток244Минск1:10:282М50-59
(1 из 12)
Аматар
3  КЛБМатчДенис Челядинский216Минск1:11:503М19-29
(2 из 9)
Виктория
4  КЛБМатчИгорь Борисенок266Молодечно1:12:334М30-39
(1 из 4)
Регион
5  КЛБМатчВиктор Нежельский257Бобруйск1:13:145М19-29
(3 из 9)
Виктория
6  КЛБМатчКонстантин Медведь242Минск1:15:026М60-64
(1 из 4)
Аматар
7Александр Мороз271Светлогорск1:16:517М19-29
(4 из 9)
8  КЛБМатч  Николай Солонович256Бобруйск1:17:018М50-59
(2 из 12)
Аматар
9  КЛБМатчИгорь Навицкий260п.Городище1:17:199М40-49
(1 из 6)
Регион
10  КЛБМатчНиколай Володченко246Минск1:17:2010М50-59
(3 из 12)
Виктория
11  КЛБМатчВиктор Болсун272Чечерск1:17:3811М40-49
(2 из 6)
Аматар
12  КЛБМатчАлександра Пересова238г.Минск1:17:461Ж19-29
(1 из 3)
Аматар
13Владимир Шелех270Солигорск1:17:5312М50-59
(4 из 12)
Колобок
14Анастасия Уханова219Жлобин1:18:512Ж19-29
(2 из 3)
15Светлана Урецкая221Жлобин1:19:073Ж19-29
(3 из 3)
16Артем Денисевич215Минск1:20:3413М19-29
(5 из 9)
Вишенка
17  КЛБМатчЮлия Чащихина262Минский р-он1:20:394Ж30-39
(1 из 5)
Регион
18Павел Генсировский251Гомель1:20:5314М30-39
(2 из 4)
СОЖ
19  КЛБМатч  Наталья Малиновская234г.Минск1:21:035Ж40-49
(1 из 4)
Виктория
20Павел Величко267Солигорск1:21:3215М30-39
(3 из 4)
Колобок
21  КЛБМатч  Василий Лебецкий255Молодечно1:21:3916М+65
(1 из 7)
Регион
22Анатолий Клишевский249Солигорск1:21:5517М40-49
(3 из 6)
Колобок
23  КЛБМатч  Михаил Кожан240Минск1:22:5718М+65
(2 из 7)
Аматар
24  КЛБМатчСергей Гурло213Бобруйск1:23:4519М50-59
(5 из 12)
Виктория
25  КЛБМатчАнатолий Бунос205Минск1:24:1620М50-59
(6 из 12)
Виктория
26  КЛБМатч  Владимир Калинков252Гомель1:24:2121М60-64
(2 из 4)
Аматар
27  КЛБМатчЕлена Бойко237г.Минск1:24:456Ж30-39
(2 из 5)
Аматар
28  КЛБМатчПавел Подберезкин217Могилев1:25:2022М40-49
(4 из 6)
Виктория
29Игорь Гареев250Могилев1:25:4423М40-49
(5 из 6)
30  КЛБМатчГалина Ковалева264Молодечно1:27:047Ж40-49
(2 из 4)
Регион
31  КЛБМатчМихаил Авраменко258Мозырь1:27:0524М50-59
(7 из 12)
Звезда
32Иван Лепенков254Гомель1:27:2425М50-59
(8 из 12)
СОЖ
33Артем Лужаев207Жлобин1:28:2926М19-29
(6 из 9)
34Виктор Рябушев202Жлобин1:28:4227М60-64
(3 из 4)
Бодрость
35  КЛБМатчТатьяна Гурская236Осиповичи1:29:148Ж30-39
(3 из 5)
Виктория
36Евгений Генсировский253Гомель1:30:1428М+65
(3 из 7)
СОЖ
37  КЛБМатч  Александр Радиончик211Барановичи1:31:0429М19-29
(7 из 9)
Run 4 Fun
38  КЛБМатчАлександр Корбут245Минск1:32:0530М50-59
(9 из 12)
Аматар
39  КЛБМатч  Виктор Лисовский209Щучин1:32:3431М50-59
(10 из 12)
Звезда
40Алексей Радченко265Мозырь1:34:0532М30-39
(4 из 4)
Звезда
41Анатолий Кильчицкий203Жодино1:35:2433М+65
(4 из 7)
БелАЗ
42  КЛБМатчВалентин Севрук241Минск1:35:4034М+65
(5 из 7)
Аматар
43Алексей Леонов261Солигорск1:35:5135М19-29
(8 из 9)
Колобок
44  КЛБМатчОльга Радченко263г.Мозырь1:36:269Ж30-39
(4 из 5)
Звезда
45  КЛБМатчНаталья Лисовская208Щучин1:36:5310Ж-19
(1 из 3)
Звезда
46Валентина Дрикова214Бобруйск1:37:3511Ж40-49
(3 из 4)
Крыница
47  КЛБМатчОксана Каченовская259г.Мозырь1:38:0512Ж30-39
(5 из 5)
Звезда
48Сергей Мымрин212Бобруйск1:38:3836М+65
(6 из 7)
49  КЛБМатчИгорь Шмидов247Минск1:40:0737М40-49
(6 из 6)
Аматар
50  КЛБМатчМаксим Шукайлов248Минск1:42:2738М19-29
(9 из 9)
Аматар
51  КЛБМатчАнатолий Левкович243Минск1:43:4539М50-59
(11 из 12)
Аматар
52Александр Климец201Жодино1:46:1840М60-64
(4 из 4)
БелАЗ
53  КЛБМатчИрина Левчук235г.Минск1:46:2413Ж40-49
(4 из 4)
Аматар
54Вероника Кумакова200г.Жлобин1:48:5214Ж50-59
(1 из 3)
Свитанак
55  КЛБМатчИгорь Бизюк206Минск1:51:4541М50-59
(12 из 12)
Виктория
56  КЛБМатчСветлана Кошелева268Молодечно1:52:0415Ж50-59
(2 из 3)
Регион
57  КЛБМатчТатьяна Ивашенко269Молодечно2:02:1516Ж50-59
(3 из 3)
Регион
58Владимир Зайцев204Жлобин2:02:4242М+65
(7 из 7)
Свiтанак
59  КЛБМатчЕкатерина Козлова239г.Минск2:08:2017Ж-19
(2 из 3)
Аматар
60Анна Жукевич210Жлобин2:10:1518Ж-19
(3 из 3)
Владимир Суддаренков218МогилевDNFМ+65Виктория