Контакты организаторов: ufksitmolodechno@tut.by
КЛБ «Регион», Ковалев Александр +375 (17-67) 4-11-12, +375 (17-67) 4-78-00




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Александр СанькоКЛБМатч144г.Минск0:40:11118-29
(1 из 9)
06.11.1989 "Аматар"
2Кирилл ГерасимовичКЛБМатч234г.Бобруйск0:40:33218-29
(2 из 9)
25.05.1996 "Аматар"
3Владислав КаранкевичКЛБМатч608г.Молодечно0:41:30318-29
(3 из 9)
31.01.1994 "Регион"
4Александр МоюрниковКЛБМатч90г.Минск0:41:42418-29
(4 из 9)
24.07.1987 "Аматар"
5Филипп Нехведович Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч7г.Молодечно0:42:01518-29
(5 из 9)
01.09.1996 "Регион"
6Александр МамайкоКЛБМатч9г.Молодечно0:42:056до 18
(1 из 1)
16.11.1998 "РЕГИОН"
7Артем Барабанщиков Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч377г.Смолевичи0:42:31718-29
(6 из 9)
05.12.1992 "Аматар"
8Тадеуш ЖелтокКЛБМатч355г.Минск0:44:01850-59
(1 из 5)
01.04.1964 "Аматар"
9Юрий ДылевскийКЛБМатч239г.Молодечно0:44:28930-39
(1 из 8)
28.01.1985 "Регион"
10Андрей Вайдо Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч42г.Молодечно0:44:591018-29
(7 из 9)
06.10.1995 "Регион"
11Валентин КруталевичКЛБМатч163п.Озерный0:45:051150-59
(2 из 5)
01.01.1960 "Виктория"
12Игорь БорисенокКЛБМатч1г.Молодечно0:45:151230-39
(2 из 8)
30.05.1979 "Регион"
12Владимир ЧирицаКЛБМатч489г.Сморгонь0:45:151240-49
(1 из 6)
28.09.1969 "Регион"
14Андрей Золотухо534г.Минск0:46:101418-29
(8 из 9)
1988 г. "Юность"
15Олег ШмарловскийКЛБМатч56г.Лида0:46:401530-39
(3 из 8)
1983 г. "Лидер"
16Дмитрий ПарибокКЛБМатч186г.Минск0:47:371618-29
(9 из 9)
1993 г. "Аматар"
17Ольга ТихоновскаяКЛБМатч148г.Минск0:47:40121-34
(1 из 4)
1987 г. "Виктория"
18Виктор БолсунКЛБМатч265г.Чечерск0:48:211740-49
(2 из 6)
1973 г. "Аматар"
19Сергей Лойко258г.Минск0:49:281830-39
(4 из 8)
1985 г.
20Василий ЗемцовКЛБМатч447г.Могилев0:49:371960-64
(1 из 7)
1954 г. "Аматар"
21Геннадий АдамовичКЛБМатч212г.п.Ивенец0:49:532040-49
(3 из 6)
1969 г. "Аматар"
22Виктор Мильман199г.Минск0:50:172150-59
(3 из 5)
1957 г. "Виктория"
23Василий Лебецкий Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч915г.Молодечно0:50:242265-69
(1 из 1)
16.08.1949 "Регион"
24Владимир КукрешКЛБМатч3г.Молодечно0:51:012350-59
(4 из 5)
03.09.1964 "РЕГИОН"
25Владимир КращенкоКЛБМатч750г.Молодечно0:51:022460-64
(2 из 7)
26.11.1953 "Регион"
26Анна СуходольскаяКЛБМатч198г.Молодечно0:51:15218-20
(1 из 2)
11.08.1997 "РЕГИОН"
27Виталий ПодашевкаКЛБМатч653г.Ст.Дороги0:51:212530-39
(5 из 8)
1977 г. "Лидер"
28Юлия ЧащихинаКЛБМатч25п.Боровляны0:51:23335-39
(1 из 2)
25.09.1980 "Регион"
29Олег ПоловченяКЛБМатч959г.Ст.Дороги0:51:412630-39
(6 из 8)
1977 г. "Лидер"
30Александр ГордовКЛБМатч222г.Минск0:52:192740-49
(4 из 6)
1970 г. "Виктория"
31Сергей ШмарловскийКЛБМатч252г.Ст.Дороги0:52:292850-59
(5 из 5)
1959 г. "Лидер"
32Александр ЛевчукКЛБМатч204г.Минск0:54:142940-49
(5 из 6)
13.11.1970 "Аматар"
33Галина КовалеваКЛБМатч910г.Молодечно0:54:40449-53
(1 из 1)
01.01.1966 "Регион"
34Елена КолташоваКЛБМатч17г.Минск0:55:05531-34
(1 из 1)
1984 г. "Виктория"
35Игорь ЗакревскийКЛБМатч454г.Молодечно0:55:303060-64
(3 из 7)
12.04.1954 "Регион"
36Виктор Рябушев235г.Жодино0:55:593160-64
(4 из 7)
1955 г. "Бодрость"
37Татьяна ГулецкаяКЛБМатч143г.Молодечно0:56:57618-20
(2 из 2)
27.01.1995 "РЕГИОН"
38Анна ЛетунКЛБМатч191г.Минск0:56:58721-34
(2 из 4)
1992 г. "Аматар"
39Елена Реброва85г.Минск0:57:00821-34
(3 из 4)
1990 г. "Юность"
40Алла ПанкратовичКЛБМатч223г.Минск0:58:24935-39
(2 из 2)
1978 г. "Аматар"
41Александр ТимофеенкоКЛБМатч375г.Молодечно0:58:443270+
(1 из 5)
29.01.1939 "Регион"
42Сергей Мымрин208г.Могилев1:00:213370+
(2 из 5)
04.07.1944
43Наталья Сорокина194г.Пинск1:03:411021-34
(4 из 4)
1984 г.
44Игорь ШмидовКЛБМатч158г.Минск1:04:213440-49
(6 из 6)
1972 г. "Аматар"
45Илья Сенников244г.Молодечно1:05:063530-39
(7 из 8)
1984 г.
46Александр БыковКЛБМатч238г.Мядель1:06:543660-64
(5 из 7)
07.09.1954 "Регион"
47Евгений РисикКЛБМатч251г.Молодечно1:07:203760-64
(6 из 7)
15.02.1952 "Регион"
48Светлана КошелеваКЛБМатч57г.Молодечно1:07:551154-59
(1 из 3)
14.10.1961 "Регион"
49Ирина ЛевчукКЛБМатч146г.Минск1:07:581240-48
(1 из 1)
1974 г. "Аматар"
50Валерий ЧеусКЛБМатч12г.Крупки1:08:033870+
(3 из 5)
1943 г. "Виктория"
51Татьяна ИвашенкоКЛБМатч190г.Молодечно1:08:101354-59
(2 из 3)
14.10.1961 "Регион"
52Виктор КучинскийКЛБМатч243г.Могилев1:08:253970+
(4 из 5)
06.08.1936 "Аматар"
53Дмитрий ЛевкевичКЛБМатч893г.Минск1:10:374030-39
(8 из 8)
11.09.1982 "Аматар"
54Эдуард ГерасименкоКЛБМатч293г.Минск1:13:074170+
(5 из 5)
1941 г. "Виктория"
55Валентин МихайловКЛБМатч250г.Минск1:13:244260-64
(7 из 7)
1953 г. "Виктроия"
56Валентина Пехота125г.Минск1:14:531460+
(1 из 5)
1950 г. "Ориентир"
57Галина НигайКЛБМатч149п.Правдинский1:19:201560+
(2 из 5)
1952 г. "Аматар"
58Наталья ДанильченкоКЛБМатч147г.Минск1:35:261654-59
(3 из 3)
20.04.1959 "Аматар"
59Ольга Сиренко Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч151г.Минск1:36:481760+
(3 из 5)
17.04.1948 "Аматар"
60Ада СтригалеваКЛБМатч154г.Минск1:37:331860+
(4 из 5)
1942 г. "Аматар"
61Лариса ПетренкоКЛБМатч157г.Молодечно1:44:541960+
(5 из 5)
01.06.1939 РЕГИОН