Контакты организаторов: ufksitmolodechno@tut.by
КЛБ «Регион», Ковалев Александр +375 (17-67) 4-11-12, +375 (17-67) 4-78-00




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Геннадий ЖавронокКЛБМатч70г.Березино2:46:12140-49
(1 из 5)
1972 г. "Виктория"
2Игорь ДолбикКЛБМатч145г.Минск2:49:14250-59
(1 из 10)
1958 г. "Виктория"
3Юрий СолодкийКЛБМатч352г.Минск2:55:15350-59
(2 из 10)
1964 г. "Виктория"
4Николай ВолодченкоКЛБМатч39г.Минск2:59:16450-59
(3 из 10)
1960 г. "Виктория"
5Кирилл СиницаКЛБМатч42г.Минск3:00:45530-39
(1 из 9)
1981 г. "Аматар"
6Константин МедведьКЛБМатч5г.Минск3:01:41660-69
(1 из 4)
1955 г. "аматар"
7Владимир Кандыбо Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч50Бобруйск3:06:10750-59
(4 из 10)
1964 г. "Аматар"
8Игорь НавицкийКЛБМатч48п.Городище3:10:13840-49
(2 из 5)
1969 г. "Регион"
9Наталья Малиновская Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч30г.Минск3:16:04140-49
(3 из 5)
1973 г. "Виктория"
10Николай Турин25г.Кобрин3:17:17918-29
(1 из 2)
1986 г. "Мухавец"
11Владислав СоснаКЛБМатч9034г.Лида3:20:031050-59
(5 из 10)
1962 г. "Регион"
12Леонид Борисевич Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч126г.Минск3:21:011140-49
(4 из 5)
1969 г. "Виктория"
13Александр ГлушковКЛБМатч41г.Минск3:28:301230-39
(2 из 9)
1980 г. "Аматар"
14Леонид Лазунько14г.Калининград3:30:261360-69
(2 из 4)
1951 г. "Барс"
15Михаил Кожан Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч118г.Полоцк3:31:571460-69
(3 из 4)
1946 г. "Аматар"
16Николай Суставов Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч7Омск3:37:541550-59
(6 из 10)
1959 г. МК БИМ
17Филипп Вышков40г.Гродно3:45:201630-39
(3 из 9)
1976 г.
18Владимир Антонович27г.Минск3:46:031740-49
(5 из 5)
1972 г. "TRI.BY"
18Виктор Демидов32г.Минск3:46:031730-39
(4 из 9)
1982 г. "TRI.BY"
18Даниил Тюев10Минск3:46:031730-39
(4 из 9)
1977 г.
21Евгений Зданович35г.Минск3:47:132018-29
(2 из 2)
1989 г. Nutrilite team
22Петр Друть13Гродно3:48:592130-39
(6 из 9)
1982 г.
23Александр Радченко Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч6С-Петербург3:58:272260-69
(4 из 4)
1952 г. "Урал 100"
24Роман Асаевич37г.Минск4:06:332350-59
(7 из 10)
1964 г. "Виктория"
25Анатолий БуносКЛБМатч3г.Минск4:08:352450-59
(8 из 10)
1956 г. "Виктория"
26Светлана НовиковаКЛБМатч44г.Минск4:15:25250-59
(9 из 10)
1958 г. "Виктория"
27Андрей Миронов23г.Минск4:21:352530-39
(7 из 9)
1985 г.
28Ольга Бутримова38г.Гродно4:23:54330-39
(8 из 9)
1976 г. "Виктория"
29Юрий Миронов9г.Минск4:25:452630-39
(9 из 9)
1982 г.
30Леонид КолодкоКЛБМатч350Г.Жодино4:46:332770+
(1 из 1)
1934 г. "Аматар"
31Игорь БизюкКЛБМатч456г.Минск5:30:102850-59
(10 из 10)
1956 г. "Виктория"
Дмитрий Левкович49г.МинскDNF 1986 г. Nutrilite team
Иван Шинкаров16г.БобруйскDNF 1955 г. "Аматар"