Место старта: площадь Ленина

Контакты организаторов: fsk-Olimpiy@mail.ry
Коваленок А.В., р.т. +375 (22-35) 2-47-74


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Александр СанькоКЛБМатч366МИНСК0:50:251М18-29
(1 из 13)
06.11.1989 АМАТАР
2Кирилл ГерасимовичКЛБМатч310БОБРУЙСК0:50:492М18-29
(2 из 13)
25.05.1996 АМАТАР
3Василий ЛялекоКЛБМатч319МИНСК0:52:363М30-39
(1 из 10)
31.12.1982 ВИКТОРИЯ
4Артем Барабанщиков Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч369СМОЛЕВИЧИ0:53:244М18-29
(3 из 13)
05.02.1992 АМАТАР
5Дмитрий Змитруневич240ЩУЧИН0:55:085М18-29
(4 из 13)
01.01.1992 ЗВЕЗДА
6Тадеуш ЖелтокКЛБМатч237МИНСК0:55:186М50-54
(1 из 8)
01.04.1964 АМАТАР
7Павел Генсировский227ГОМЕЬ0:56:567М30-39
(2 из 10)
24.04.1979 СОЖ,ВСЕ БЕГУТ
8Василий Титаренко348БАРСУКИ0:57:088М30-39
(3 из 10)
03.10.1983
9Игорь БорисенокКЛБМатч350МОЛОДЕЧНО0:57:099М30-39
(4 из 10)
30.05.1979 РЕГИОН
10Александр МамайкоКЛБМатч9МОЛОДЕЧНО0:57:2210М18-29
(5 из 13)
16.11.1998 РЕГИОН
11Александр ПобережныйКЛБМатч303ЕГОРЬЕВСК0:57:2611М50-54
(2 из 8)
01.01.1964 МЕЩЕРА
12Александр РимашевскийКЛБМатч364МИНСК0:57:5212М55-59
(1 из 7)
20.01.1957 АМАТАР
12Владимир ЧирицаКЛБМатч344СМОРГОНЬ0:57:5212М45-49
(1 из 4)
28.09.1969 РЕГИОН
14Александр ШуляковКЛБМатч301МОЗЫРЬ0:58:1014М55-59
(2 из 7)
10.04.1959 ВИКТОРИЯ
15Андрей Вайдо Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч42МОЛОДЕЧНО0:58:1915М18-29
(6 из 13)
06.10.1995 РЕГИОН
16Михаил НагорнюкКЛБМатч351МИНСК0:59:3316М30-39
(5 из 10)
05.11.1984 ВИКТОРИЯ
17Геннадий АдамовичКЛБМатч223ИВЕНЕЦ0:59:3517М45-49
(2 из 4)
01.02.1969 АМАТАР
18Руслан Иртуганов318ЖЛОБИН0:59:5218М30-39
(6 из 10)
01.12.1979
19Александр БодакКЛБМатч241ЩУЧИН0:59:5819М18-29
(7 из 13)
01.01.1998 ЗВЕЗДА
20Дмитрий ГидлевскийКЛБМатч207МИНСК1:00:4220М18-29
(8 из 13)
09.07.1986 АМАТАР
21Николай СолоновичКЛБМатч308БОБРУЙСК1:00:5021М50-54
(3 из 8)
22.05.1963 АМАТАР
22Василий ЗемцовКЛБМатч239МОГИЛЕВ1:00:5822М60-64
(1 из 5)
01.02.1954 АМАТАР
23Александр МоханьКЛБМатч365МИНСК1:01:1123М50-54
(4 из 8)
03.04.1965 АМАТАР
24Владимир Шелех218СОЛИГОРСК1:01:1524М55-59
(3 из 7)
29.03.1960 КОЛОБОК
25Дмитрий ПарибокКЛБМатч326МИНСК1:02:0525М18-29
(9 из 13)
07.10.1993 АМАТАР
25Александра ПересоваКЛБМатч225МИНСК1:02:051Ж18-29
(1 из 8)
30.03.1990 АМАТАР
27Виктор Загорец322МИНСК1:03:0826М18-29
(10 из 13)
04.02.1986 ВИКТОРИЯ
28Анатолий Клишевский220СОЛИГОРСК1:03:0927М45-49
(3 из 4)
19.05.1968 КОЛОБОК
29Павел Величко217СОЛИГОРСК1:04:0428М30-39
(7 из 10)
11.10.1982 КОЛОБОК
29Василий ЛебецкийКЛБМатч367МОЛОДЕЧНО1:04:0428М65-69
(1 из 4)
16.08.1949 РЕГИОН
31Виктор Копустин346БОРИСОВ1:04:0530М55-59
(4 из 7)
12.05.1955
32Вероника ГринкевичКЛБМатч226МИНСК1:04:102Ж18-29
(2 из 8)
11.04.1996 АМАТАР
33Павел Подберезкий399МОГИЛЕВ1:04:4831М45-49
(4 из 4)
20.11.1969 ВИКТОРИЯ
34Владимир Дакуко358БОРИСОВ1:05:0832М55-59
(5 из 7)
27.03.1959 ТЕМП
35Александр ГордовКЛБМатч354МИНСК1:05:1033М40-44
(1 из 4)
13.08.1970 ВИКТОРИЯ
36Сергей ШмарловскийКЛБМатч209СТАРЫЕ ДОРОГИ1:05:3734М55-59
(6 из 7)
07.06.1959 ЛИДЕР
37Юлия ЧащихинаКЛБМатч377МИНСК1:05:443Ж30-39
(1 из 3)
25.09.1980 РЕГИОН
38Сергей Попков222ОСИПОВИЧИ1:06:3135М30-39
(8 из 10)
20.05.1978
39Нина Подлозная219СОЛИГОРСК1:06:394Ж40-49
(1 из 3)
02.06.1970 КОЛОБОК
40Иван Лепенков231ГОМЕЛЬ1:06:4536М55-59
(7 из 7)
30.09.1958 СОЖ
41Анна СуходольскаяКЛБМатч388МОЛОДЕЧНО1:07:075Ж18-29
(3 из 8)
11.08.1997 РЕГИОН
42Владимир КращенкоКЛБМатч379МОЛОДЕЧНО1:07:2737М60-64
(2 из 5)
26.11.1953 РЕГИОН
43Михаил ЮрковКЛБМатч347МИНСК1:07:5238М60-64
(3 из 5)
27.07.1953 АМАТАР
44Дмитрий РусаковичКЛБМатч328МИНСК1:08:1739М30-39
(9 из 10)
19.01.1980 АМАТАР
45Евгений Генсировский299ГОМЕЛЬ1:08:2640М65-69
(2 из 4)
03.04.1948 СОЖ
46Галина КовалеваКЛБМатч391МОЛОДЕЧНО1:08:306Ж40-49
(2 из 3)
01.01.1966 РЕГИОН
47Владимир Суденков397МОГИЛЕВ1:08:3541М65-69
(3 из 4)
01.01.1946 ВИКТОРИЯ
48Елена КолташоваКЛБМатч332МИНСК1:08:397Ж30-39
(2 из 3)
02.09.1984 ВИКТОРИЯ
49Глеб Сташинский398МИНСК1:10:1442М18-29
(11 из 13)
17.10.1985 СПАРТА
50Николай Кудряшов395МИНСК1:11:0043М30-39
(10 из 10)
15.10.1981 СПАРТА
51Ольга Балбышко396МИНСК1:11:388Ж18-29
(4 из 8)
07.06.1987
52Наталья ЛисовскаяКЛБМатч243ЩУЧИН1:12:239Ж18-29
(5 из 8)
01.01.1998
53Леонид Гисов316БОБРУЙСК1:14:2144М75+
(1 из 4)
01.01.1940 КРЫНИЦА
54Сергей Мымрин311БОБРУЙСК1:14:5545М70-74
(1 из 5)
04.07.1944
55Елена Моисеева339СМОЛЕВИЧИ1:16:2410Ж18-29
(6 из 8)
09.08.1990
56Андрей Докуко359БОРИСОВ1:16:3646М18-29
(12 из 13)
10.09.1999 ОЛИМП
57Анна Летун214ОСИПОВИЧИ1:16:4211Ж18-29
(7 из 8)
12.09.1992
58Валерий АнискевичКЛБМатч244ГРОДНО1:17:0747М40-44
(2 из 4)
02.04.1975 ВИКТОРИЯ
59Егор Гулик246М.ГОРКА1:17:4648М18-29
(13 из 13)
01.11.1999
60Игорь ШмидовКЛБМатч323МИНСК1:19:2749М40-44
(3 из 4)
26.04.1972 АМАТАР
61Михаил Важник361ЖОДИНО1:20:4350М50-54
(5 из 8)
06.02.1965 БЕЛАЗ
62Юрий ЗубрилинКЛБМатч302МОСКВА1:22:1251М50-54
(6 из 8)
11.09.1960 МИР
63Людмила Литвинская Зарегистрирован на сайте343БОБРУЙСК1:22:3312Ж30-39
(3 из 3)
06.07.1977 КРЫНИЦА
64Вячеслав Воронцов363ЖОДИНО1:24:3152М75+
(2 из 4)
18.04.1939 БЕЛАЗ
65Валерий ЧеусКЛБМатч12КРУПКИ1:24:3453М70-74
(2 из 5)
01.01.1943 ВИКТОРИЯ
66Константин Юрковец387БОБРУЙСК1:25:5054М65-69
(4 из 4)
01.01.1947 КРЫНИЦА
67Константин Вельбой314БОБРУЙСК1:26:0755М50-54
(7 из 8)
01.01.1964 КРЫНИЦА
68Иван Юрковец368БОБРУЙСК1:26:2756М40-44
(4 из 4)
26.09.1974 КРЫНИЦА
69Анатолий ЛевковичКЛБМатч333МИНСК1:26:3957М50-54
(8 из 8)
01.01.1963 АМАТАР
70Светлана КошелеваКЛБМатч341МОЛОДЕЧНО1:26:5713Ж50-54
(1 из 2)
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
71Татьяна ИвашенкоКЛБМатч392МОЛОДЕЧНО1:27:4414Ж50-54
(2 из 2)
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
72Ирина БондаровичКЛБМатч208МИНСК1:28:0915Ж40-49
(3 из 3)
11.01.1971 АМАТАР
73Александр БыковКЛБМатч371МЯДЕЛЬ1:29:2758М60-64
(4 из 5)
07.09.1954 РЕГИОН
74Эдуард Киселев390МОГИЛЕВ1:30:0059М70-74
(3 из 5)
18.08.1941
75Александр КовалевКЛБМатч394МОЛОДЕЧНО1:31:3160М60-64
(5 из 5)
13.11.1952 РЕГИОН
76Зинаида Юрковец342БОБРУЙСК1:31:4616Ж65-69
(1 из 5)
10.06.1948 КРЫНИЦА
77Наталья Мусловец313БОБРУЙСК1:33:1717Ж60-64
(1 из 1)
01.01.1951 КРЫНИЦА
78Валентина Пехота331МИНСК1:33:2018Ж65-69
(2 из 5)
21.02.1950 ОРИЕНТИР
79Эдуард ГерасименкоКЛБМатч356МИНСК1:34:4861М70-74
(4 из 5)
10.10.1941 ВИКТОРИЯ
80Лада ГлазковаКЛБМатч216МИНСК1:38:2019Ж18-29
(8 из 8)
10.09.1992 АМАТАР
81Лина Павлова355М.ГОРКА1:42:3020Ж65-69
(3 из 5)
01.10.1948 ЗВЕЗДА
82Игорь АфнагельКЛБМатч362МИНСК1:47:1062М75+
(3 из 4)
28.06.1938 АМАТАР
83Ада Стригалева335МИНСК2:04:2421Ж70+
(1 из 1)
03.04.1942 АМАТАР
84Ольга Сиренко Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч337МИНСК2:04:5022Ж65-69
(4 из 5)
21.04.1948 АМАТАР
85Жанна ГущинаКЛБМатч307МОСКВА2:07:2423Ж55-59
(1 из 1)
18.06.1957 МИР
86Владимир Шейнин238ГОМЕЛЬ2:10:1063М70-74
(5 из 5)
27.07.1941 СОЖ
87Андрей Короленко357ЖОДИНО2:12:2464М75+
(4 из 4)
14.01.1936
88Ольга Зазулинская352МИНСК2:16:5224Ж65-69
(5 из 5)
27.08.1946 АМАТАР