Контакты организаторов: Отдел ФКС и Т +375 (1777) 73-27-28



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчАлександр СанькоМинск Аматар0:40:50,301М20-29
(1 из 8)
2  КЛБМатч  Артём БарабанщиковСмолевичи Аматар0:42:05,402М20-29
(2 из 8)
3  КЛБМатчПётр ЧириковКрупки Виктория0:43:10,503М20-29
(3 из 8)
4  КЛБМатчГеннадий ЖавронокБерезино Виктория0:43:29,904М40-49
(1 из 12)
5  КЛБМатчТадеуш ЖелтокМинск Аматар0:43:34,605М50-59
(1 из 18)
6  КЛБМатчИгорь ДолбикМинск Виктория0:44:076М50-59
(2 из 18)
7Тихон КононовичМинск Аматар0:45:257М до 19
(1 из 4)
8Дмитрий ЯцукБорисов0:45:338М30-39
(1 из 12)
9Дмитрий ГриньБорисов0:46:489М30-39
(2 из 12)
10  КЛБМатчДмитрий ГидлевскийМинск Аматар0:46:5510М20-29
(4 из 8)
11Сергей ШишлоБорисов0:47:0311М40-49
(2 из 12)
12Сергей ПарафиновичСмолевичи0:47:1212М30-39
(3 из 12)
13  КЛБМатчВладимир РизиновМинск Аматар0:47:2813М40-49
(3 из 12)
14Василий ПотапенкоЖодино0:47:3614М30-39
(4 из 12)
15  КЛБМатчКонстантин МедведьМинск Аматар0:47:3815М50-59
(3 из 18)
16Сергей КосяченкоБорисов0:49:0516М30-39
(5 из 12)
17  КЛБМатчОлег ШмарловскийЛида Лидер0:49:1517М30-39
(6 из 12)
18  КЛБМатчВасилий ЗемцовМогилёв Аматер0:49:3018М60+
(1 из 14)
19Анатолий КлишевскийСолигорск Колобок0:49:3919М40-49
(4 из 12)
20  КЛБМатчНиколай ВолодченкоМинск Виктория0:49:5020М50-59
(4 из 18)
21  КЛБМатчВиктор БолсунЧечерск Аматор0:50:0321М40-49
(5 из 12)
22  КЛБМатчОльга ТихоновскаяМинск Виктория0:50:111Ж20-29
(1 из 4)
23  КЛБМатчИгорь ГордейМинск Виктория0:50:2222М20-29
(5 из 8)
24Виктор МильманМинск Виктория0:50:4423М50-59
(5 из 18)
25Василий КоктышЖодино Белаз0:50:5524М50-59
(6 из 18)
26Вячеслав БабицкийБорисов Марафон0:51:0325М40-49
(6 из 12)
27Александр ШкутБорисов0:51:0426М40-49
(7 из 12)
28Владислав ФеоктистовБорисов0:51:2827М до 19
(2 из 4)
29Александр СтепуркоСолигорск Колобок0:51:2928М40-49
(8 из 12)
30Владимир КращенкоМолодечно Регион0:51:3729М60+
(2 из 14)
31Юрий КривовБорисов0:51:4330М50-59
(7 из 18)
32Александр СидлерёнокБорисов0:51:4431М20-29
(6 из 8)
33Дмитрий ДемяшкевичБорисов0:52:1032М40-49
(9 из 12)
34  КЛБМатч  Наталья МалиновскаяМинск Виктория0:52:242Ж40-49
(1 из 3)
35Виктор КапустинБорисов0:52:2533М50-59
(8 из 18)
36Николай ЧечаБорисов0:52:3434М50-59
(9 из 18)
37  КЛБМатчРоман НефидовичМинск Аматар0:53:1935М20-29
(7 из 8)
38  КЛБМатчМихаил ЮрковМинск Аматар0:53:2236М60+
(3 из 14)
39Сергей КриноБорисов0:53:2737М30-39
(7 из 12)
40  КЛБМатчСергей ШмарловскийСт.Дороги Лидер0:53:3238М50-59
(10 из 18)
41Александр КаршакевичБорисов0:53:3839М50-59
(11 из 18)
42  КЛБМатчАнатолий БуносМинск Виктория0:53:5740М50-59
(12 из 18)
43  КЛБМатчВалерий АнискевичГродно Виктория0:54:0441М30-39
(8 из 12)
44Артур ЧеусБорисов0:54:2542М30-39
(9 из 12)
45Нина ПодлознаяСолигорск Колобок0:54:303Ж40-49
(2 из 3)
46Максим РемезовМинск0:54:4343М30-39
(10 из 12)
47Пётр МуравьёвБорисов Свет Миру0:54:4644М50-59
(13 из 18)
48Сергей МытникЛошница0:54:5545М50-59
(14 из 18)
49Павел ВеличкоСолигорск Колобок0:55:0246М30-39
(11 из 12)
50Александр ОрловБорисов0:55:0547М30-39
(12 из 12)
51  КЛБМатчЕгор КачанМинск Аматар0:55:1448М60+
(4 из 14)
52Анатолий ДреньСолигорск Колобок0:56:0349М60+
(5 из 14)
53  КЛБМатчТатьяна ГурскаяОсиповичи Виктория0:56:12,014Ж30-39
(1 из 4)
54Анастасия ДударьСолигорск Колобок0:56:265Ж20-29
(2 из 4)
55Александр ДрабеняСолигорск Колобок0:56:5050М40-49
(10 из 12)
56Девидас СакалаускасБорисов0:57:0051М до 19
(3 из 4)
57  КЛБМатчЕлена ЦухлоМинск Аматар0:57:026Ж60+
(1 из 2)
58Егор КриноБорисов0:57:4252М до 19
(4 из 4)
59  КЛБМатчАнатолий ЛапутьМинск Аматар0:57:4553М50-59
(15 из 18)
60  КЛБМатчВалентин СеврукМинск Аматар0:58:49,1054М60+
(6 из 14)
61  КЛБМатчАлла ПанкратоваМинск Аматар0:59:407Ж30-39
(2 из 4)
62  КЛБМатчАлександр КорбубМинск Аматар0:59:4655М50-59
(16 из 18)
63Михаил ЗанимонецЛошница0:59:58,2056М60+
(7 из 14)
64Артём КостиневичМинск1:00:3257М20-29
(8 из 8)
65Ирина МитрофановаБорисов1:01:328Ж30-39
(3 из 4)
66Елена МоисееваСмолевичи1:01:599Ж20-29
(3 из 4)
67Анатолий ЯценкоСолигорск Колобок1:02:2058М50-59
(17 из 18)
68  КЛБМатчЕкатерина КозловаМинск Аматар1:03:1010Ж до 19
(1 из 2)
69  КЛБМатчАлеся ОбидиентоваМ.Горка Звезда1:03:1611Ж20-29
(4 из 4)
70Наталья ВолодькоСолигорск Колобок1:05:0612Ж30-39
(4 из 4)
71  КЛБМатчАнатолий ЛевковичМинск А1:05:3659М50-59
(18 из 18)
72Кристина РанцеваБорисов1:06:0213Ж до 19
(2 из 2)
73  КЛБМатчНиколай БедулаМинск Аматар1:06:1060М60+
(8 из 14)
74  КЛБМатчГеннадий СоколовскийМинск Аматар1:06:1261М60+
(9 из 14)
75  КЛБМатчВалерий ЧеусКрупки Виктория1:06:4262М60+
(10 из 14)
76Александр КоролёвМинск1:07:4763М60+
(11 из 14)
77  КЛБМатчИрина ЛевчукМинск Аматар1:08:4314Ж40-49
(3 из 3)
78  КЛБМатчИван ГомановичМинск Аматар1:16:1564М60+
(12 из 14)
79Николай ШкляревскийМинск Виктория1:19:2665М60+
(13 из 14)
80  КЛБМатчИгорь АфнагельМинск Аматар1:20:0666М60+
(14 из 14)
81Сергей МаминченкоМинск Аматар1:22:2967М40-49
(11 из 12)
82Пётр ШкельМинск Аматар1:27:1568М40-49
(12 из 12)
83  КЛБМатч  Ольга СиренкоМинск Аматар1:27:4315Ж60+
(2 из 2)
Сергей ОбидиенковМ.Горка ЗвездаDNFМ60+