Место старта: площадь Ленина

Контакты организаторов: ofksit@mail.ru
Коваленок А.В., р.т. +375 (22-35) 2-47-74



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчАлександр Кошур426Барановичи2:33:371М18-29
(1 из 8)
2  КЛБМатчДмитрий Сулимов474Москва2:37:182М45-49
(1 из 6)
3  КЛБМатчГеннадий Жавронок419Березино2:37:243М40-44
(1 из 7)
4  Иван Леонов207Житомля2:42:484М18-29
(2 из 8)
5  КЛБМатчТадеуж Желток486Минск2:44:355М50-54
(1 из 10)
6Дмитрий Булло488Копыль2:45:436М40-44
(2 из 7)
6  КЛБМатчИгорь Долбик449Минск2:45:436М55-59
(1 из 8)
8  КЛБМатчНиколай Володченко435Минск2:56:138М50-54
(2 из 10)
9  КЛБМатчВалерий Ясковец495Калинковичи3:00:339М40-44
(3 из 7)
10Юрий Дылевский163Молодечно3:06:1910М18-29
(3 из 8)
11  КЛБМатч  Вячеслав Шелепень485Санкт-Петербург3:08:4211М45-49
(2 из 6)
12  КЛБМатчВиктор Нежельский458Бобруйск3:09:4812М18-29
(4 из 8)
13  КЛБМатчДмитрий Русакович432Минск3:10:3713М30-39
(1 из 7)
14  КЛБМатчКирилл Синица493Минск3:12:0614М30-39
(2 из 7)
15  КЛБМатчАндрей Савченко483Минск3:12:1115М40-44
(4 из 7)
16Игорь Горожан431Копыль3:12:1716М55-59
(2 из 8)
17  КЛБМатч  Вячеслав Зверев406Егорьевск3:12:2417М50-54
(3 из 10)
17  КЛБМатч  Наталья Малиновская434Минск3:12:241Ж40-44
(1 из 1)
19  КЛБМатчСергей Пополитов497Слуцк3:14:0518М50-54
(4 из 10)
20Сергей Парафинович437Смолевичи3:14:5019М30-39
(3 из 7)
21  КЛБМатчМихаил Куприянов420Торжок3:17:2420М45-49
(3 из 6)
22  КЛБМатчОлег Шмарловский472Лида3:18:3521М30-39
(4 из 7)
23  КЛБМатчЕлена Скоблина403Москва3:18:592Ж18-29
(1 из 3)
24  КЛБМатчСергей Гурло466Бобруйск3:20:2822М50-54
(5 из 10)
25  КЛБМатчВладимир Послед408Егорьевск3:22:0823М40-44
(5 из 7)
26Леонид Лазуньков401Калининград3:22:4624М60-64
(1 из 7)
27Андрей Дроб467Марьина Горка3:23:0025М18-29
(5 из 8)
28  КЛБМатч  Владимир Калинков489Минск3:23:5326М60-64
(2 из 7)
29  КЛБМатч  Виктор Гордюшенко473Москва3:24:1027М55-59
(3 из 8)
30Анатолий Вербицкий457Минск3:24:5828М50-54
(6 из 10)
31Владислав Сосна470Лида3:26:1029М50-54
(7 из 10)
32  КЛБМатчАндрей Бондаренко402Орехово-Зуево3:26:5730М45-49
(4 из 6)
33  КЛБМатчИван Харитонов490Минск3:27:5031М45-49
(5 из 6)
34  КЛБМатчАлександр Глушков492Минск3:30:2132М30-39
(5 из 7)
35  КЛБМатч  Михаил Кожан433Полоцк3:30:3233М65-69
(1 из 4)
36Игорь Навицкий478Городище3:32:0934М40-44
(6 из 7)
37  КЛБМатчАлексей Куприянов424Торжок3:32:4935М40-44
(7 из 7)
38  КЛБМатчМихаил Юрков453Минск3:33:3436М60-64
(3 из 7)
39  КЛБМатчАлександр Афанасьев404Смоленская обл.3:33:4837М60-64
(4 из 7)
40Андрей Полторацкий491Могилев3:35:3738М18-29
(6 из 8)
41  КЛБМатчАлександр Обидиентов461Марьина Горка3:36:0239М30-39
(6 из 7)
42  КЛБМатчТатьяна Гурская479Осиповичи3:36:333Ж30-39
(1 из 1)
43Николай Турин476Кобрин3:38:0040М18-29
(7 из 8)
44  КЛБМатчГеннадий Васюкевич477Тверь3:41:1341М55-59
(4 из 8)
45  КЛБМатчКонстантин Горохов469Калуга3:45:5242М65-69
(2 из 4)
46  КЛБМатч  Александр Белов446Тихвин3:46:2043М60-64
(5 из 7)
47  КЛБМатчВиктор Барковский444Тула3:50:0844М65-69
(3 из 4)
48Виктор Касилобич494Минск3:51:1245М30-39
(7 из 7)
49Оксана Сулимчик468Минск3:52:384Ж18-29
(2 из 3)
50Николай Никифоровец418Бобруйск3:54:5946М60-64
(6 из 7)
51Владимир Ершов443Москва3:56:0247М55-59
(5 из 8)
52  КЛБМатчАнатолий Бунос411Минск3:57:4048М55-59
(6 из 8)
53Юрий Жигалов464Марьина Горка3:58:0149М18-29
(8 из 8)
53  КЛБМатчАлеся Обидиентова460Марьина Горка3:58:015Ж18-29
(3 из 3)
55  КЛБМатчВалерий Чеус410Крупки3:59:5950М70-74
(1 из 3)
56  КЛБМатчОлег Кузахметов421Вышний Волочок4:02:1751М45-49
(6 из 6)
57Светлана Новикова447Минск4:07:216Ж55-59
(1 из 1)
58  КЛБМатчРоман Асаевич439Минск4:18:1052М50-54
(8 из 10)
59Валентина Дрикова475Бобруйск4:28:277Ж45-49
(1 из 1)
60  КЛБМатчСергей Обидиентов463Марьина Горка4:28:3253М60-64
(7 из 7)
61  КЛБМатчЛеонид Колодко442Жодино4:30:3054М75+
(1 из 4)
62Вячеслав Онуфриев487Гомель4:30:4955М50-54
(9 из 10)
63Владимир Зайцев409Жлобин4:32:1456М70-74
(2 из 3)
64  КЛБМатчВиктор Кучинский484Могилев4:40:0457М75+
(2 из 4)
65Александр Менько496Бобруйск4:42:1558М55-59
(7 из 8)
66  КЛБМатчИгорь Бизюк414Минск5:00:0059М55-59
(8 из 8)
66Игорь Гулик452Марьина Горка5:00:0059М50-54
(10 из 10)
66Валерий Кругликов436Минск5:00:0059М65-69
(4 из 4)
66Владимир Рижий456Львов5:00:0059М75+
(3 из 4)
70  КЛБМатчВалентин Еропов451Могилев5:20:0363М70-74
(3 из 3)
70Вероника Кумакова416Жлобин5:20:038Ж50-54
(1 из 1)
72  КЛБМатчИгорь Афнагель440Минск5:24:2464М75+
(4 из 4)
73  Лариса Лабарткава455Львов5:44:229Ж65+
(1 из 1)