Место старта: площадь Ленина

Контакты организаторов: ofksit@mail.ru
Коваленок А.В., р.т. +375 (22-35) 2-47-74, 2-32-77,




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Николай Аношко477ГОМЕЛЬ2:29:111М18-29
(1 из 9)
2  КЛБМатчДанила Комонов483САРАТОВ2:32:482М18-29
(2 из 9)
3Денис Севрюков452БРЕСТ2:42:273М18-29
(3 из 9)
4  КЛБМатчИгорь Долбик442МИНСК2:44:564М50-54
(1 из 9)
5Юрий Дылевский163МОЛОДЕЧНО2:46:545М18-29
(4 из 9)
6Владимир Чирица480СМОРГОНЬ2:54:596М40-44
(1 из 5)
7  Иван Леонов456Д. ЖИТОМЛЯ2:58:027М18-29
(5 из 9)
8  КЛБМатч  Михаил Шекер406УДОМЛЯ2:59:248М50-54
(2 из 9)
9Игорь Навицкий481МИНСКИЙ Р-Н2:59:409М40-44
(2 из 5)
10Андрей Панцевич470ГРОДНО3:01:0810М45-49
(1 из 7)
11  КЛБМатчНиколай Володченко439МИНСК3:02:5911М50-54
(3 из 9)
12  Вячеслав Шелепень467САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ3:04:4712М45-49
(2 из 7)
13  КЛБМатчВладимир Послед418ОРЕХОВО-ЗУЕВО3:11:3913М40-44
(3 из 5)
14  КЛБМатчКонстантин Медведь447МИНСК3:12:0714М55-59
(1 из 10)
15  КЛБМатч  Вячеслав Зверев422ЕГОРЬЕВСК3:15:5915М50-54
(4 из 9)
16Валерий Ясковец478КАЛИНКОВИЧИ3:18:4016М40-44
(4 из 5)
17  КЛБМатчСветлана Орлова436МИНСК3:18:431Ж18-29
(1 из 2)
18  КЛБМатчСергей Пополитов485СЛУЦК3:19:2117М50-54
(5 из 9)
19  КЛБМатчТатьяна Гурская473ОСИПОВИЧИ3:20:152Ж30-39
(1 из 2)
20Николай Солонович434БОБРУЙСК3:21:2818М45-49
(3 из 7)
21Николай Бандолик445МИНСК3:24:0019М18-29
(6 из 9)
22  КЛБМатчЕлена Скоблина425МОСКВА3:26:013Ж18-29
(2 из 2)
23  КЛБМатчМихаил Юрков476МИНСК3:26:1420М60-64
(1 из 8)
24  КЛБМатчОлег Шмарловский526ЛИДА3:26:4221М30-39
(1 из 6)
25  КЛБМатч  Виктор Гордюшенко427МОСКВА3:27:0422М55-59
(2 из 10)
26Леонид Лазунько401КАЛИНИГРАД3:29:0923М60-64
(2 из 8)
27  КЛБМатчКирилл Синица449МИНСК3:32:3324М30-39
(2 из 6)
28  КЛБМатч  Михаил Кожан22ПОЛОЦК3:34:1325М65-69
(1 из 3)
29Владислав Сосна461ЛИДА3:36:0826М50-54
(6 из 9)
30  КЛБМатчАлександр Мазов440ХИМКИ3:37:1927М55-59
(3 из 10)
31  КЛБМатч  Александр Белов414ТИХВИН3:37:3428М55-59
(4 из 10)
32  КЛБМатчМихаил Куприянов410ТОРЖОК3:38:0629М45-49
(4 из 7)
33  КЛБМатчГеннадий Васюкевич409ТВЕРЬ3:39:4630М50-54
(7 из 9)
34Анатолий Бунос420МИНСК3:42:2031М55-59
(5 из 10)
35  КЛБМатчКонстантин Горохов426КАЛУГА3:44:0032М60-64
(3 из 8)
36  КЛБМатчАлександр Обидиентов466МАРЬИНА3:45:0033М30-39
(3 из 6)
37  КЛБМатч  Владимир Калинков459ГОМЕЛЬ3:46:4334М60-64
(4 из 8)
38  КЛБМатчВиктор Барковский421ТУЛА3:46:4535М65-69
(2 из 3)
39Вадим Федосевич464КОБРИН3:46:5936М40-44
(5 из 5)
40  КЛБМатчВиталий Подашевка458СТАРЫЕ ДОРОГИ3:48:1537М30-39
(4 из 6)
41  КЛБМатчАлександр Глушков475МИНСК3:48:4238М30-39
(5 из 6)
41  КЛБМатчИван Харитонов474МИНСК3:48:4238М30-39
(5 из 6)
43Владимир Ершов417МОСКВА3:55:4540М55-59
(6 из 10)
44Алексей Лукашев408ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ.3:59:2841М50-54
(8 из 9)
45  КЛБМатчАлла Панкратович468МИНСК4:01:484Ж30-39
(2 из 2)
46Светлана Новикова479МИНСК4:05:555Ж55-59
(1 из 1)
47  КЛБМатчСергей Обидиентов469М. ГОРКА4:12:1942М60-64
(5 из 8)
48  КЛБМатчСергей Гурло435БОБРУЙСК4:19:1443М45-49
(5 из 7)
49Александр Менько433БОБРУЙСК4:25:1344М55-59
(7 из 10)
50Александр Мищенко413МИНСК4:26:2345М18-29
(7 из 9)
51  КЛБМатчЕвгений Родионов428САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ4:29:3546М55-59
(8 из 10)
52Этэль Левина453ЛЬВОВ4:33:456Ж50-54
(1 из 1)
53  КЛБМатчРоман Асаевич437МИНСК4:39:4847М45-49
(6 из 7)
54Виктор Кучинский402МОГИЛЕВ4:43:4048М75+
(1 из 2)
55Валентина Дрикова432БОБРУЙСК4:44:447Ж40-44
(1 из 1)
55Иван Шинкаров431БОБРУЙСК4:44:4449М55-59
(9 из 10)
57  КЛБМатчЛеонид Колодко451ЖОДИНО4:52:1550М75+
(2 из 2)
58Вячеслав Савостеенко472ЖЛОБИН4:53:5051М18-29
(8 из 9)
59Валерий Кручинков411МИНСК4:55:2752М65-69
(3 из 3)
60Александр Афанасьев404СМОЛЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ.5:00:0053М60-64
(6 из 8)
60Игорь Бизюк419МИНСК5:00:0053М55-59
(10 из 10)
60Михаил Бузенков412МИНСК5:00:0053М45-49
(7 из 7)
60Валентин Еропов403МОГИЛЕВ5:00:0053М70-74
(1 из 2)
60  Лариса Лабарткова455ЛЬВОВ5:00:008Ж60-64
(1 из 1)
60Денис Ромейко443МИНСК5:00:0053М18-29
(9 из 9)
60Владимир Рыжий457ЛЬВОВ, УКРАИНА5:00:0053М70-74
(1 из 2)
60Анатолий Янцен463КОБРИН5:00:0053М60-64
(6 из 8)
68Вячеслав Онуфриев484ГОМЕЛЬ5:10:5360М50-54
(9 из 9)
69В. Свижунов465БОБРУЙСК5:21:2061М60-64
(8 из 8)