Место старта: площадь Ленина

Контакты организаторов: ofksit@mail.ru
Коваленок А.В., р.т. (802235) 2-47-74, 2-32-77



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Вадим БудникБорисов2:42:47130-39
(1 из 6)
1981 г.
2  КЛБМатчЮрий ДылевскийМолодечно2:52:40218-29
(1 из 7)
1985 г. Регион
3  КЛБМатчКонстатин МедведьМинск3:03:20355-59
(1 из 10)
1955 г. Аматор
4Антон ВишняковБобруйск3:05:05418-29
(2 из 7)
1990 г.
5  КЛБМатчВладимир РабиновичМинск3:06:17540-44
(1 из 7)
1972 г. Аматар
6  КЛБМатчАндрей СавченкоМинск3:07:51640-44
(2 из 7)
1969 г. Аматар
7  КЛБМатчАлександр АфанасьевДимидов3:13:41755-59
(2 из 10)
1953 г. БИМ
7  КЛБМатч  Вячеслав ЗверевЕгорьевск3:13:41750-54
(1 из 5)
1960 г. БИМ
9  КЛБМатч  Виктор ГордюшенкоМосква3:19:35955-59
(3 из 10)
1957 г. БИМ
10  КЛБМатчОлег ШмарловскийЛида3:20:251018-29
(3 из 7)
1983 г. Лидер
11  КЛБМатчАлексей АкуловБелый Городок3:21:071130-39
(2 из 6)
1982 г. БИМ
12Владислав СоснаЛида3:24:291245-49
(1 из 4)
1962 г.
13Николай БенжоникМинск3:24:331318-29
(4 из 7)
1993 г.
14  КЛБМатч  Владимир КалинковГомель3:25:591460-64
(1 из 7)
1952 г. Аматар
15Валерий ЯсковецКалинковичи3:26:091540-44
(3 из 7)
1971 г.
16Леонид ЛазунькоКалининград3:28:051660-64
(2 из 7)
1951 г. Барс
17Александр ВишняковБобруйск3:28:341740-44
(4 из 7)
1968 г.
18  КЛБМатчОльга БильдюкевичСолигорск3:32:29130-39
(3 из 6)
1978 г. Колобок
19  КЛБМатчЕлена СкоблинаМосква3:32:32218-29
(5 из 7)
1987 г. Irc
20Вадим ФедосевичКобрин3:35:351840-44
(5 из 7)
1970 г. Мухавец
21  КЛБМатч  Михаил КожанМинск3:39:591965-69
(1 из 4)
1946 г. Аматар
22Анатолий БуносМинск3:41:212055-59
(4 из 10)
1956 г. Мэта-42
23Николай АнтошковЖлобин3:44:392130-39
(4 из 6)
1976 г. Свитанок
24  КЛБМатчВиктор БарковскийТула3:49:002265-69
(2 из 4)
1946 г. БИМ
24  КЛБМатчГенадий ПасюкевичТверь3:49:002250-54
(2 из 5)
1969 г. БИМ
26  КЛБМатч  Александр БеловТихвин3:49:352455-59
(5 из 10)
1954 г. Тихвин
27  КЛБМатчАлександр ОбидиентовМарьина Горка3:55:182530-39
(5 из 6)
1977 г. Звезда
28Павел ЛисовскийМинск3:59:002618-29
(6 из 7)
1986 г. Поехали
29Светлана НовиковаМинск3:59:57350-54
(3 из 5)
1958 г. Звезда
30  КЛБМатч  Александр КарочковЖуков4:04:052760-64
(3 из 7)
1951 г. БИМ
31  КЛБМатчОксана КаченовскаяМозырь4:04:27430-39
(6 из 6)
1980 г. Звезда
32  КЛБМатч  Игорь ДудичСанкт-Петербург4:13:082855-59
(6 из 10)
1953 г. Сильвия
33Николай ВечеркоКобрин4:13:502960-64
(4 из 7)
1951 г. Мухавец
34  КЛБМатч  Роман АсаевичМинск4:17:373045-49
(2 из 4)
1964 г. Виктория
35Александр МищенкоМинск4:17:583118-29
(7 из 7)
1985 г.
36  КЛБМатчГеннадий СоколовскийМолодечно4:18:333270-74
(1 из 4)
1939 г. Аматор
37Владимир ЗайцевЖлобин4:20:473365-69
(3 из 4)
1944 г. Свитанок
38Этель ЛевинаЛьвов4:22:05545-49
(3 из 4)
1962 г. Феникс
39Михаил КраснагирЖодино4:26:423450-54
(4 из 5)
1959 г. Белаз
40  КЛБМатчНина ТарелкинаДубровка4:30:07660-64
(5 из 7)
1949 г. Динамо
41Александр МенькоБобруйск4:35:553555-59
(7 из 10)
1955 г. Крыница
42  КЛБМатчЕлена ГурлоБобруйск4:38:52740-44
(6 из 7)
1969 г. Виктория
42Иван ШинкаровБобруйск4:38:523655-59
(8 из 10)
1955 г. Криница
44  КЛБМатч  Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург4:39:54855-59
(9 из 10)
1956 г. Сильвия
45Вячеслав СвизуновБобруйск4:42:083760-64
(6 из 7)
1951 г.
46  КЛБМатчСергей ОбидиентовМарьина Горка4:46:153855-59
(10 из 10)
1953 г. Звезда
47Валентин ЕроповМогилев4:56:593970-74
(2 из 4)
1941 г. Прометей
48Степан ШалаевНовополоцк5:08:254070-74
(3 из 4)
1941 г. 42-Не предел
49  КЛБМатчВалерий ЧеусКрупки5:09:254165-69
(4 из 4)
1943 г. Виктория
50  КЛБМатчЛеонид КолодкоЖодино5:09:454275 и ст
(1 из 2)
1934 г.
51Вячеслав АновриевГомель5:15:174350-54
(5 из 5)
1961 г.
52Валерий ЗюзинМинск5:17:574460-64
(7 из 7)
1949 г. Мэта 42
53Владимир РыжийЛьвов5:23:174570-74
(4 из 4)
1938 г. Финикс
54Иван МожеевРечица5:24:554675 и ст
(2 из 2)
1936 г. Росинка
55Михаил БузинковМинск5:28:254745-49
(4 из 4)
1965 г.
56Валентина ДриковаБобруйск5:40:40940-44
(7 из 7)
1969 г. Крыница