Место старта: с. Краснояр Куединского района.

Контакты организаторов: osr_pan@admkueda.ru
тел. 8(262) 3-14-47 Переславцев А.Н.; моб. 8 908 252-10-42 Собянин Сергей; моб. 8 902 637-63-20 Шакисламов Олег



Дополнительная информация

Дата предварительная

Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчДенис Вяткин2190:38:401м18-39
(1 из 12)
1996 г. Пермь Теchno Run
2Сергей Гарифулин1740:38:512м18-39
(2 из 12)
1999 г. Гондыр
3Александр Сычев1730:39:153м18-39
(3 из 12)
1996 г. Пермь Скайран
4Владимир Лусников2140:40:004м50-59
(1 из 6)
1959 г. Чайковский
5Владислав Казанцев810:40:015ю2000-2001
(1 из 4)
2001 г. Чернушка
6Юрий Садриев1760:40:056м18-39
(4 из 12)
1983 г. Нефтекамск
7Сергей Гаптиев1440:40:467м18-39
(5 из 12)
1994 г. Гондыр
8Александр Гаптиев1390:41:138м18-39
(6 из 12)
1999 г. Гондыр
9  КЛБМатчИгорь Белов18900:43:179м50-59
(2 из 6)
1962 г. Ижевск Италмас
10Леонид Макшаков2130:43:2810м18-39
(7 из 12)
1983 г. Дубовая Чайковский р-н
11Андрей Топтыгин1670:44:3311м18-39
(8 из 12)
1999 г. Куеда
12Эдуард Менгалиев1600:44:5212м40-49
(1 из 2)
1979 г. Гондыр
12Александр Мухаметзянов1620:44:5212м50-59
(3 из 6)
1965 г. Гондыр
12Александр Нигамедзянов1420:44:5212м50-59
(3 из 6)
1966 г. Гондыр
15Иван Путилов180:45:5815ю2000-2001
(2 из 4)
2001 г. Орда
16  КЛБМатчНиколай Пчельников1940:46:3316м60 и старше
(1 из 12)
1957 г. Ижевск Италмас
17  КЛБМатчЕлена Вяткина960:46:361ж50-59
(1 из 6)
1962 г. Пермь Техноран
18Семен Фархутдинов1250:47:1917ю2000-2001
(3 из 4)
2001 г. Гондыр
19Артем Анищенко2100:48:0918м18-39
(9 из 12)
1998 г. Чайковский "Кентавр"
20Илья Новиков420:48:1819ю2000-2001
(4 из 4)
2001 г. КСШ№1
21Рустам Мулюков680:49:0720м40-49
(2 из 2)
1979 г. Нефтекамск
22Сергей Минилбаев2090:50:2721м18-39
(10 из 12)
1991 г. Чайковский р. Дубовая
23Илья Мухаметзянов1590:50:3722м18-39
(11 из 12)
1998 г. Гондыр
24Евгений Дубовик1810:51:0023м18-39
(12 из 12)
1986 г. Пермь
25  КЛБМатч  Анна Андрьянова370:51:152д2000-2001
(1 из 3)
2000 г. Нефтекамск Железный Варяг
26Николай Налимов1490:52:5524м60 и старше
(2 из 12)
1955 г. Вита
27Жумавай Усманович Баянов1860:53:2025м60 и старше
(3 из 12)
1968 г. Ижевск Италмас
28Оксана Темираева1400:54:113ж18-39
(1 из 3)
1994 г. Гондырь
29Владимир Александрович Новоселов440:54:3226м60 и старше
(4 из 12)
1953 г. Чайковский "Кентавр"Анютина Е.В.
30  КЛБМатчЛюдмила Широбокова280:55:054ж50-59
(2 из 6)
1960 г. Италмас
31  КЛБМатчАлександр Гурьянов1540:55:2627м60 и старше
(5 из 12)
1948 г. Италмас Воткинск
32  КЛБМатчАндрей Игошин650:56:0128м60 и старше
(6 из 12)
1959 г. Ижевск Италмас
33Ольга Исрафутдинова1390:56:135д2000-2001
(2 из 3)
2001 г. Гондыр
34Сергей Белкин1380:56:3529м60 и старше
(7 из 12)
1959 г. Спарта Чернушка
35  КЛБМатчНадежда Машковцева660:56:506ж50-59
(3 из 6)
1962 г. Ува Италмас
35  КЛБМатчАлександра Рябова580:56:506ж60 и старше
(1 из 6)
1955 г. Ува Италмас
37Фарит Зиянгиров2010:56:5430м60 и старше
(8 из 12)
1957 г. Чернушка
38  КЛБМатчЕлена Матушкина250:57:178ж50-59
(4 из 6)
1966 г. Италмас
39Валентина Ашихмина230:58:389ж60 и старше
(2 из 6)
1954 г. Пермь Вита
40  КЛБМатчВиктор Шмидт19630:59:2231м50-59
(5 из 6)
1963 г. Ижевск Теchno Run
41Татьяна КислицынаС35270:59:3310ж40-49
(1 из 3)
1970 г. Оса
42Ольга Морозова810:59:4311ж40-49
(2 из 3)
1977 г. Пермь
43  КЛБМатчГалина Саламатова11:00:0512ж50-59
(5 из 6)
1964 г. Ижевск Италмас
44Мария Завьялова331:00:1513ж18-39
(2 из 3)
1997 г. Кукуштан
45Русалина Гаптиева421:00:1614ж18-39
(3 из 3)
1999 г. Гондырь
46Розанина Уразаева171:03:1615д2000-2001
(3 из 3)
2001 г. Барда
47  КЛБМатчНина Печерская571:03:2716ж60 и старше
(3 из 6)
1942 г. Ижевск Италмас
48Валерий Санников1931:03:3432м60 и старше
(9 из 12)
1956 г. Б-Уса
49Фаргат Тякин8661:05:2333м60 и старше
(10 из 12)
1951 г. Чернушка
50Владислав Фокин1651:09:0634м50-59
(6 из 6)
1961 г. Чайковский
51  КЛБМатчРазиля СозыкинаС 4101:14:3317ж60 и старше
(4 из 6)
1951 г. Нефтекамск Железный Варяг
52  КЛБМатчЕвгений Бабушкин1951:18:1235м60 и старше
(11 из 12)
1947 г. Ижевск Италмас
53  КЛБМатч  Ираида Лоскутова791:20:0618ж60 и старше
(5 из 6)
1948 г. Ижевск Италмас
54Светлана Петрова351:20:4019ж40-49
(3 из 3)
1971 г. Ижевск Италмас
55Марина Трутнева801:28:2820ж50-59
(6 из 6)
1961 г. Пермь Вита
56Светлана Бутымова1411:36:3321ж60 и старше
(6 из 6)
1951 г. Краснояр
57  КЛБМатч  Игорь Николаев2321:36:3836м60 и старше
(12 из 12)
1948 г. Ижевск Италмас
Анна Андрьянова37DNFж18-39 2000 г. Нефтекамск Железный Варяг
Ольга Исрафутдинова139DNFж18-39 2001 г. Гондырь
Жанна Кучеренко*DNFж50-59 1968 г. Екатеринбург