2-й «БиМ»-марафон, 22 декабря 2001

Серия забегов: «БиМ»-марафон

г. Москва, Зеленоград

22 декабря 2001



Дистанция

  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Евгений ПоспеловСмолино3:03:251 1961 г.
2Игорь РаковСорочинск3:03:482 1966 г.
3Максим ВоробьевПущино3:05:413 1966 г.
4Виктор НоркинХимки3:07:224 1960 г.
5Владимир СоловьевЗеленоград3:12:035 1961 г.
6Михаил ВасиленкоУхта3:14:016 1966 г.
7Федор ЛупановСмолино3:14:047 1953 г.
8Петр НовиковМосква3:15:118 1952 г.
9  Сергей ЕрмаковМосква3:19:559 1954 г.
10Михаил ЛобановЗаволжье3:21:0910 1951 г.
11Дмитрий БугаевСуд.-Николаевка3:21:3111 1945 г.
12Владимир ПостниковНижний Новгород3:29:2012 1950 г.
13Анатолий КисамеевИжевск3:30:4413 1963 г.
14Виктор ЛавриковСанкт-Петербург3:32:4214 1961 г.
15  Вячеслав ЗверевЕгорьевск3:33:2915 1960 г.
16  Дмитрий ЛейкинМосква3:34:5016 1950 г.
17Михаил КуприяновТоржок3:37:5717 1966 г.
18Василий ДерягинСанкт-Петербург3:39:3418 1959 г.
19Олег СтепановЕгорьевск3:40:5019 1966 г.
20Владимир СмирновМосква3:41:3120 1961 г.
21Вячеслав БобровГородец3:41:3421 1950 г.
22Константин ГороховКалуга3:41:5722 1949 г.
23Владимир КомаровМосква3:43:2323 1972 г.
24Вячеслав ГришинМосква3:43:3524 1947 г.
25Геннадий ВасюкевичТверь3:43:4225 1958 г.
26Игорь АнановМосква3:45:5826 1951 г.
27Василий ДюкинКанаш3:46:5327 1958 г.
28Андрей МолодчининМосква3:48:1828 1961 г.
29Владимир НовиковФрязино3:48:3329 1935 г.
30Владимир МежевойНижний Новгород3:49:1430 1951 г.
31Мария ЛанцоваМосква3:49:221 1962 г.
32Юрий ДиановСанкт-Петербург3:52:1431 1947 г.
33Виктор КочминМосква3:53:2932 1957 г.
34Дмитрий КирушаДолгопрудный3:53:5433 1961 г.
35Галина ГордееваКоломна3:56:162 1955 г.
36Александр АкимовВоронеж3:57:1934 1947 г.
37  Александр ЖдановЯхрома3:57:4435 1962 г.
38Владимир ЯкимкинНаро-Фоминск3:57:5536 1959 г.
39Анна КупцоваМосква4:01:333 1976 г.
40Виктор ВолковКуровское4:05:1137 1947 г.
40Николай МелиховМосковская обл.4:05:1137 1952 г.
42Лев УткинФрязино4:16:2439 1946 г.
43Владимир СтарцевВоронеж4:16:5440 1940 г.
44Марсиль БигмулинЭлектрогорск4:17:3841 1947 г.
45Надежда ЗахароваМосква4:20:284 1945 г.
46Николай ШамшуровБежецк4:27:2942 1941 г.
47Игорь МартыновГорки4:31:1143 1960 г.
48Борис РумовМосква4:33:1044 1938 г.
49Михаил ГершманСанкт-Петербург4:33:4445 1935 г.
50Анатолий ЯкименкоЖелезногорск4:34:5846 1956 г.
51Николай НечаевКаменоломни4:44:1447 1934 г.
52Леонид ЖидкевичБежецк4:45:4048 1951 г.
53Анатолий ГлезеровИжевск4:47:0449 1944 г.
54Анатолий ДыбинДубна4:47:3250 1942 г.
55  Владимир ШашковМосква5:01:3251 1957 г.
56Константин ЯценкоЗеленоград5:03:5152 1953 г.
57Раиса НикитинаПротвино5:09:425 1927 г.
58Наталья ЛещинскаяСанкт-Петербург5:58:016 1933 г.