Место старта: база отдыха «Привал»

Контакты организаторов: mkd.group@yandex.ru
Организаторский отдел +375295875577



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Александр Кошур48БАРАНОВИЧИ, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:36:201M-30
(1 из 14)
ЛОКОМОТИВ/RUN4FUN.BY
2Дмитрий Крапивко49ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:37:26,612M-30
(2 из 14)
3Pavel Krasko28GRODNO, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:38:40,743M-30
(3 из 14)
RUN4FUN
4  КЛБМатч  Alexey Chemodanov23ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:39:03,644M-30
(4 из 14)
RUN4FUN.BY
5Arkadiusz Kozak402KOSZALIN, POLSKA0:39:06,905M-40
(1 из 6)
POLSKA TEAM
6  КЛБМатчАлександр Лянга53ЛИДА, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:39:51,526M-30
(5 из 14)
RUN4FUN.BY
7Alexej Vorobjov36GRODNO, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:41:30,177M-30
(6 из 14)
RUN4FUN.BY
8Фёдор Трофимов64МОСТЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:43:00,938M-20
(1 из 3)
RUN4FUN.BY
9  КЛБМатч  Александр Боган41ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:45:17,409M-30
(7 из 14)
RUN4FUN.BY
10Дмитрий Шот66СКИДЕЛЬ, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:45:47,3310M-30
(8 из 14)
ОАО'СКИДЕЛЬСКИЙ САХКОМБИНАТ'
11  КЛБМатчВиктор Болсун42МОЛОДЕЧНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:46:32,1111M-40
(2 из 6)
РЕГИОН
12Александр Мазырко54ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:47:39,3312M-30
(9 из 14)
13  КЛБМатчАнна Ступакевич61ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:48:13,841K-30
(1 из 8)
RUN4FUN.BY
14Иван Кишкель46ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:48:15,8313M-40
(3 из 6)
RUN4FUN
15Павел Шафранович43ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:48:19,3914M-30
(10 из 14)
RUN4FUN
16Антон Ошурко56ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:48:19,7715M-30
(11 из 14)
RUN4FUN.BY
17Aleksei Muryhin32ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:49:24,2116M-40
(4 из 6)
RUN4FUN.BY
18Liudmila Luchynovich107MINSK, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:50:19,702K-50
(1 из 1)
БГУ
19Burak Tan34ANTALYA, TURKEY0:50:25,0117M-30
(12 из 14)
BERUNNER
20Dmitry Dedul24ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:51:08,8318M-20
(2 из 3)
21Константин Токарев63МИНСК, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:51:25,5919M-40
(5 из 6)
22Ольга Кулик50ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:52:19,353K-40
(1 из 2)
NEMIGA-NORD
23Виталий Андрушкевич38ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:53:15,2020M-30
(13 из 14)
RUN4FUN
24  КЛБМатчKatsiaryna Kuchynskaya29GRODNO, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:53:18,874K-20
(1 из 2)
25Анна Бекиш39ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:53:23,515K-30
(2 из 8)
RUN4FUN
26  КЛБМатчВиктор Рябушев57ЖОДИНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:54:17,1321M-60
(1 из 2)
КАБАНЧИК
27Кирилл Трофимов65ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:55:05,6622M-30
(14 из 14)
28Yuliya Chekel22GRODNO, BELARUS0:55:23,086K-30
(3 из 8)
RUN4FUN.BY
29Ольга Колб47ГРОДНО, BELARUS0:56:10,687K-30
(4 из 8)
RUN4FUN
30Natallia Lisina31GRODNO, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:56:16,758K-30
(5 из 8)
31Nataliya Hatsuk26GRODNO, РОССИЯ0:57:34,559K-30
(6 из 8)
RUN4FUN
32Pavel Uldzinovich35БЕЛОСТОК, ПОЛЬША0:57:56,2023M-20
(3 из 3)
33Инесса Сазон58ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:58:01,6710K-30
(7 из 8)
RUN4FUN.BY
34  КЛБМатч  Leanid Anatska21LIDA, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:58:46,4124M-50
(1 из 1)
ULTRARUN VERAS LIDA
35Александр Белятко40ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ0:59:50,6625M-60
(2 из 2)
36Tatsiana Kulik30MINSK, БЕЛАРУСЬ1:00:14,3511K-20
(2 из 2)
NEMIGA-NORD
37Анастасия Ярош68ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ1:02:41,6012K-30
(8 из 8)
RUN4FUN.BY
38  КЛБМатч  Людмила Литвинская52БОБРУЙСК, БЕЛАРУСЬ1:03:01,9913K-40
(2 из 2)
АМАТАР
39  Александр Терменев62ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬ1:05:21,0126M-40
(6 из 6)
RUN4FUN.BY
Александр Виненко44ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬDNFM-30RUN4FUN.BY
Дмитрий Ильюк69ГРОДНО, БЕЛАРУСЬDNFM-30RUN4FUN.BY