Место старта: Спорткомбинат



Дистанции

Фактическая длина дистанции: 8900 м

Трек GPS

  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Алексей Шемякин33Северодвинск0:29:091 1989 г.
2Владислав Лукша8Архангельск0:29:31,302 1996 г. Архангельск ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
3Игорь Постников5г.Архангельск0:29:34,603 1988 г.
4Сергей Рыжков630:30:06,704 1988 г. Динамо
5Владислав Яшин51Северодвинск0:30:13,105 1993 г.
6Илья Кузнецов68г.Новодвинск0:30:31,306 1989 г.
7Максим Харин81Новодвинск0:30:46,607 2000 г.
8Андрей Стрелецкий94Архангельск0:31:30,908 1995 г.
9  Алексей Елисеев10:31:40,809 1989 г. ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
10Иван Супрун6г.Архангельск0:32:00,7010 1991 г. ГАУ АО ЦРАС
11Антон Баранок14г.Сереродвинск0:32:11,5011 1982 г. Школа бега Андрея Чернова
12Николай Чернов7Архангельск0:32:22,6012 2001 г. ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
13Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Александр Новгородцев45Архангельск0:32:4913 1980 г. Гандвик
14Виталий Колпачников72Новодвинск0:32:50,6014 1966 г.
15Василий Алексеев430:32:56,8015 1983 г. САФУ
16Андрей Шаф410:33:0816 1985 г. РОСГВАРДИЯ
17Евгений Орлов27Северодвинск0:33:34,5017 1966 г.
18Евгений Чудаков59Новодвинск0:33:48,1018 1973 г.
19Александр Лысенко58Архангельск0:34:29,9019 1997 г. Сафу
20Андрей Чураков83г.Новодвинск0:34:32,8020 2001 г.
21  Иван Тихонов440:34:42,6021 1992 г. Гандвик
22Дина Пахтусова18Поморье0:34:43,901 1991 г.
23Вячеслав Кокшаров77Новодвинск0:34:56,5022 1996 г.
24  Александр Рогут56Архангельск0:34:58,9023 1984 г.
25Николай Кузин90Новодвинск0:35:02,4024 1974 г.
26Илона Веригина660:35:12,502 2001 г. САФУ
27Александр Агаки320:35:19,7025 1995 г. ВИФК
28Евгений Королев54Архангельск0:35:21,8026 1992 г.
29Алексей Гребенев48г.Новодвинск0:35:22,8027 2003 г.
30Сергей Трапезников75Новодвинск0:35:26,4028 1981 г.
31Эльза Кузнецова12г.Архангельск0:35:40,603 1998 г. ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
32  Сергей Ульянов30:35:42,3029 1972 г. Школа бега Андрея Чернова
33Кристина Стародубцева20:35:55,404 1991 г. ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
34Владимир Никитин57г.Архангельск0:36:12,9030 1994 г. Росгвардия
35Алексей Самошин46Архангельск0:36:36,3031 1985 г.
36Софья Рубцова13Архангельск0:36:38,805 1999 г. Школа бега Андрея Чернова
37Виктор Поляков20п.Подюга0:36:47,2032 1954 г. КЛБ Вея
38Степан Епифанов42г.Новодвинск0:36:5933 2003 г. ДЮСШ г.Новодвинск
39Евгения Балашова4Архангельск0:37:06,706 1992 г. Школа бега Андрея Чернова
40Александр Чураков85Ацбк0:37:11,6034 1979 г.
41Юлия Суворова31г.Архангельск0:37:19,107 1995 г.
42Евгений Мартынов370:37:25,6035Беговой клуб Адидас
43Артем Стасюк76Новодвинск0:37:33,5036 2001 г.
44Андрей Кузнецов65г.Новодвинск0:37:36,4037 1964 г.
45Мария Гусева210:37:45,908 1998 г. САФУ
46Дмитрий Шабанов78г.Новодвинск0:37:50,1038 1992 г.
47Анжелика Яшина34г.Северодвинск0:37:59,509 1970 г.
48Алина Тифанова10Архангельск0:38:17,7010 1993 г. Школа бега Андрея Чернова
49Антон Кренев240:38:33,8039 2003 г. Дворец Спорта
50Алексей Попов89г.Архангельск0:38:39,7040 1989 г.
51Андрей Чернов11г.Архангельск0:38:5241 1963 г. ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
52Александр Хаметов80г.Архангельск0:38:54,2042 1994 г. Росгвардия
53Андрей Тхоржевский28г.Северодвинск0:39:00,5043 1965 г.
54Олег Авдеев22Новодвинск0:39:06,1044 1966 г.
55Татьяна Дементьева500:39:13,4011 1983 г. ПоморСки
56Дмитрий Воронин74Архангельск0:39:19,2045 1984 г.
57Роман Клоков84Новодвинск0:39:27,2046 2002 г.
58Егор Маршев82Новодвинск0:40:07,6047 2001 г.
59Полина Степанюк230:40:25,5012 2001 г. Дворец Спорта
60Екатерина Рыжкова9г.Архангельск0:40:59,9013 1992 г. ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
60Александра Скрипчук17г.Архангельск0:40:59,9013 2004 г. ГАУ АО РЦСП Поморье
62Михаил Пенегин550:41:03,4048 1957 г. ЛАВА
63Александр Юрков71г.Архангельск0:41:31,3049 1997 г.
64Николай Блинов93Новодвинск0:41:58,6050 1989 г.
65Полина Королёва30Архангельск0:42:3615 1997 г. САФУ
66Маргарита Кузнецова69г.Архангельск0:42:43,7016 1987 г. г.Архангельск
67  Анна Теплякова73Новодвинск0:43:12,3017 1977 г. Гандвик
68Игорь Селянинов29Архангельск0:43:50,2051 1997 г. САФУ
69Никита Ярков26Санкт-Петербург0:43:50,3052 1952 г. СПбГУТ
70Евгений Горбунов88г.Архангельск0:44:13,9053 1989 г. Росгвардия
71Александра Терехова52Архангельск0:44:17,8018 1997 г. САФУ
72Матвей Анучин860:44:18,3054 2004 г. ДЮСШ Нов.
73Михаил Макаров47Архангельск0:44:56,3055 1979 г.
74Татьяна Голикова91Архангельск0:45:57,6019 1974 г.
75Ольга Юркова70Архангельск0:46:00,2020 1973 г.
76Анна Катаева35Северодвинск0:46:07,8021 1979 г.
77Марина Чуракова64г.Новодвинск0:46:28,6022 1978 г.
78Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Ксения Лисьева360:46:47,3023 1987 г. Беговой клуб Адидас
79Елена Зайцева19г.Архангельск0:46:54,3024 1964 г.
80Виталий Евдокимов79г.Новодвинск0:48:47,2056 1992 г.
81Юлия Горяева62г.Новодвинск0:49:2825 2002 г.
82Ксения Казакова250:49:46,3026 2004 г. Дворец Спорта
83Татьяна Рукша15г.Архангельск0:50:10,9027 1985 г. Школа бега Андрея Чернова
84Олеся Адамец49Новодвинск0:50:28,5028 1982 г.
85Виктория Денисова38г.Новодвинск0:52:41,5029 2005 г.
86Анастасия Похмельных39Новодвинск0:55:06,4030 2005 г.
87Надежда Носаль60г.Архангельск0:56:44,1031 1962 г. Гандвик
88Валентин Брагин67Новодвинск1:04:05,9057 1941 г.
Вероника Бубляс61г.НоводвинскDNF 2001 г.
Светлана Горяева87НоводвинскDNF 1977 г.
Алёна Демидова40DNF 2005 г.
Дмитрий Лобанов92НоводвинскDNF 1989 г.
Михаил Сопочкин53АрхангельскDNF 1988 г.
Светлана Ворошилова16ШколаDSQ 1987 г. Школа бега Андрея Чернова