Дистанции

  
  
   Всего записей: 752. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Jānis RazgalisLAT0:16:431VT
(1 из 163)
SK Tērauds/Nike
2Artūrs-Niklāvs MedvedsAizpute, LAT0:16:532VT
(2 из 163)
MARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
3Kaspars Gabaliņš-BriškaRīga, LAT0:17:263VT
(3 из 163)
SK Metroons/ Nike
4Arnis OzoliņšValka, LAT0:17:444VT
(4 из 163)
SK Tērauds/Nike
5Kristiāns UpenieksĀdaži, LAT0:17:505VTA
(1 из 49)
SK Tērauds
6Aigars FeterisLAT0:17:576VT
(5 из 163)
SPORTLAND/NIKE
7Dainis StepeLAT0:18:047VT
(6 из 163)
PATRIA SPORTLAND
8Jevgeņijs BogdanovsTukums, LAT0:18:218VT
(7 из 163)
SK Metroons/ Nike
9Ēvalds KuļikovsDaugavpils, LAT0:18:289VT
(8 из 163)
Daugavpils 10. vidusskola
10Rainers TrubačsPreiļi, LAT0:18:4010VTA
(2 из 49)
BTA/LīvānuVK
11Maksims BogdanovsTukums, LAT0:18:5211VT
(9 из 163)
SK Metroons/ Aqua-Brambis
12Dāvids FrancsRīga, LAT0:19:0012VT
(10 из 163)
PATRIA SPORTLAND
13Andrejs BondarevsLīvāni, LAT0:19:0713VT
(11 из 163)
Līvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICS
14Andris SaldonsJūrmala, LAT0:19:1814VT
(12 из 163)
Matisons Runner’s Club
15Andris AščuksRīga, LAT0:19:3615VTA
(3 из 49)
SK Metroons/ Nike
15Sandis JakovelsDaugavpils, LAT0:19:3615VT
(13 из 163)
17Jeļena ĀbeleRīga, LAT0:19:371ST
(1 из 225)
Niedrāji MR/2BE1ST
18Amanda ValtasaMārupe, LAT0:19:552STB
(1 из 106)
SK Metroons/ Nike
19Anatolijs PurviņšSalaspils, LAT0:20:0417VT
(14 из 163)
20Edgars ApinisLAT0:20:2418VT
(15 из 163)
ASK Patria
21Gundega HeidingereOgre, LAT0:20:343ST
(2 из 225)
Matisons Runner’s Club/Nike
22Endijs RomanovsRēzekne, LAT0:20:3919VT
(16 из 163)
Ludza
23Markus UrtānsJēkabpils novads, LAT0:20:4520VTB
(1 из 119)
VANAGI
24Vjačeslavs IvanovsDaugavpils, LAT0:20:4921VTA
(4 из 49)
Daugavpils 16. vidusskola
25Artūrs SpruktsDaugavpils, LAT0:21:0022VT
(17 из 163)
DTC Jaunība
26Anastasija VidončikovaJelgava, LAT0:21:034ST
(3 из 225)
Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrs
27Jānis KravalisSigulda, LAT0:21:1223VTB
(2 из 119)
Siguldas maratona klubs
28Pauls-Daniels LagzdiņšRīga, LAT0:21:1624VTA
(5 из 49)
SK Metroons/ Aqua-Brambis
29Dāvids KovaļevskisDaugavpils, LAT0:21:1925VT
(18 из 163)
Pašvaldības policija
30Ingus BogdanovsVentspils, LAT0:21:2626VTA
(6 из 49)
MARATONA KLUBS
31Ginta ValtereLīvāni, LAT0:21:305ST
(4 из 225)
Līvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICS
32Viktors Stehanovskis-SlavskisDaugavpils, LAT0:21:3227VTA
(7 из 49)
33Artis KrasjukovsRēzekne, LAT0:21:3528VTA
(8 из 49)
Rēzeknes 5.vidusskola
34Nezinam KasLAT0:21:4029VT
(19 из 163)
35Sigita LapiņaSigulda, LAT0:21:436ST
(5 из 225)
Sigulda
36Jurģis MickusSkrunda, LAT0:21:4730VT
(20 из 163)
Skrunda
37Mairis PētersonsAlūksnes novads, LAT0:21:4931VT
(21 из 163)
38Gundega VancāneRīga, LAT0:21:507ST
(6 из 225)
SK Tērauds
39Izabella BogdanovaVentspils, LAT0:21:558STB
(2 из 106)
MARATONA KLUBS
40Ināra LūseCarnikava, LAT0:22:029ST
(7 из 225)
Matisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto Ventspils
41Armands SnarskisDaugavpils, LAT0:22:0732VT
(22 из 163)
42Iļja ZilisDaugavpils, LAT0:22:2133VTB
(3 из 119)
43Krists IesalnieksJēkabpils, LAT0:22:2234VTB
(4 из 119)
Sporta iela
44Lauris StepanovsDaugavpils, LAT0:22:2435VT
(23 из 163)
45Viktorija BogdanovaVentspils, LAT0:22:3310STB
(3 из 106)
MARATONA KLUBS
46Rauls LiepiņšRīga, LAT0:22:4636VTB
(5 из 119)
SK Metroons/ Nike
47Lauris KeišsRēzekne, LAT0:22:5137VTA
(9 из 49)
Rēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzija
48Elgars KudļaRēzekne, LAT0:23:0438VT
(24 из 163)
Rēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmija
49Romans LebedevsRezekne, LAT0:23:0739VT
(25 из 163)
Lebedevu ģimene
50Simona-Alise SalmiņaLAT0:23:0911ST
(8 из 225)
ASK Patria
51Līna GaileSigulda, LAT0:23:1612STB
(4 из 106)
Siguldas sporta skola
52Sabīne ValtasaMārupe, LAT0:23:1913STA
(1 из 89)
SK Metroons/ Aqua-Brambis
53Una VelikaDaugavpils, LAT0:23:3114STB
(5 из 106)
BJC Jaunība
54Viesturs RonisGulbene, LAT0:23:3340VT
(26 из 163)
55Ruslans KoroļovsDaugavpils, LAT0:23:3541VT
(27 из 163)
56Iļja KondrašovsDaugavpils, LAT0:23:3842VTB
(6 из 119)
Daugavpils BJSS
57Raimonds JaudzemsLAT0:23:4043VT
(28 из 163)
CIDO
57Armands PetoškoDaugavpils, LAT0:23:4043VTB
(7 из 119)
59Līva SkorejaAizpute, LAT0:23:4115STB
(6 из 106)
MARATONA KLUBS/Aizpute
60Ralfs KuģisKocēnu nov., LAT0:23:4845VT
(29 из 163)
Kocēni
61Mārtiņš MažēnsDaugavpils, LAT0:23:5246VT
(30 из 163)
DDzKSU
62Deniss Prohorovsdaugavpils, LAT0:23:5347VT
(31 из 163)
63Vjačeslavs KrupinsPreiļi, LAT0:23:5748VTB
(8 из 119)
SPARS-MK
64Una KraupšaPreiļi0:23:5816STB
(7 из 106)
Preiļu novada BJSS
65Ilze RēdereRīga, LAT0:24:0417ST
(9 из 225)
SK Tērauds
66Ilze BorbalePreiļi, LAT0:24:0718STA
(2 из 89)
Preiļu BJSS
67Krists KozmeijersLiepāja0:24:1049VT
(32 из 163)
68Vitālijs GagunovsDaugavpils, LAT0:24:1150VTA
(10 из 49)
69Leonīds ValdonisPreiļi, LAT0:24:1651VT
(33 из 163)
70Staņislavs SuveizdaDaugavpils, LAT0:24:1752VT
(34 из 163)
Latgola
71Dāvids AukšmukstsRīga, LAT0:24:2153VTB
(9 из 119)
72Nikita BondarevsLīvāni, LAT0:24:2254VTB
(10 из 119)
Līvānu VK/Līvānu BJSS
73Ilze ValerteVentspils, LAT0:24:2419ST
(10 из 225)
MARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radio
74Roberts-Pauls JaunzemnieksRīga, LAT0:24:2955VTA
(11 из 49)
75Edvīns JaudzemsRīga, LAT0:24:3256VT
(35 из 163)
SPORTLAND
76Robins DaļeckisSaldus0:24:3357VTB
(11 из 119)
77Ieva ŅikitinaDaugavpils, LAT0:24:3520STB
(8 из 106)
78Vladislavs BaranovskisDaugavpils, LAT0:24:3658VT
(36 из 163)
78Krišjānis-Kristaps KapustānsRīga, LAT0:24:3658VTB
(12 из 119)
SK TĒRAUDS
80Kirils JackevičsDaugavpils novads, LAT0:24:3760VTB
(13 из 119)
Jaunsardze/da-marathon
81Daniils VolčeksDaugavpils, LAT0:24:4361VTA
(12 из 49)
82Daniels BlumbahsAizpute, LAT0:24:5362VTA
(13 из 49)
MARATONA KLUBS/Aizpute
83Valērijs BarinovsDaugavpils nov. c.Silene, LAT0:25:0463VTB
(14 из 119)
Peldēšanas klubs Daugavpils
84Juris BroksViļānu novads, LAT0:25:0664VT
(37 из 163)
VSK noskrien
85Agris ButkevičsDaugavpils, LAT0:25:0965VT
(38 из 163)
86Renārs VasiļjevsJēkabpils0:25:1466VTA
(14 из 49)
87Beatrise BikovskaRēzekne, LAT0:25:1921STB
(9 из 106)
88Jurijs SjanitaDaugavpils, LAT0:25:2067VT
(39 из 163)
Daugavpils pašvaldība
89Nikita AnčipanovsDaugavpils, LAT0:25:2368VTA
(15 из 49)
90Ainis KulikovskisDaugavpils, LAT0:25:2769VTB
(15 из 119)
91Raimonds LozdaDaugavpils, LAT0:25:2870VTB
(16 из 119)
92Dainis BaumanisRīga, LAT0:25:2971VT
(40 из 163)
93Jacob BickusDaugavpils0:25:3072VT
(41 из 163)
Latinsoft
93Intars RudītisVentspils, LAT0:25:3072VT
(41 из 163)
MARATONA KLUBS
95Emīls ŠalsSkrīveri0:25:3174VT
(43 из 163)
AIZKRAUKLE
95Raivis SkrindaDaugavpils, LAT0:25:3174VT
(43 из 163)
97Agnija ĀdamsoneLimbaži, LAT0:25:3222ST
(11 из 225)
Limbaži SKRIEN
98Edgars UngursDaugavpils, LAT0:25:3476VTA
(16 из 49)
98Olivers VasiļevskisRīga, LAT0:25:3476VTB
(17 из 119)
SPORTLAND
100Kārlis-Ernests JanovskisMadona, LAT0:25:3578VTB
(18 из 119)
Всего записей: 752. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: