Место старта: л/атл. манеж ДЮСШ №1



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Дмитрий ДерезенкоЛида2:44:29118-29
(1 из 2)
1986 г.
2  КЛБМатчТадеуш ЖелтокИвенец2:45:56240-49
(1 из 7)
1964 г.
3  КЛБМатчЮрий ДылевскийМолодечно2:50:30318-29
(2 из 2)
1985 г.
4  КЛБМатчВладимир РабиновичМинск3:06:19430-39
(1 из 3)
1972 г.
5  КЛБМатчМихаил ЮрковМинск3:14:49550-59
(1 из 11)
1953 г.
6  КЛБМатч  Михаил КожанПолоцк3:15:19660 и ст.
(1 из 12)
1946 г.
7  Николай СолоновичБобруйск3:15:21740-49
(2 из 7)
1963 г.
8Вадим ФедосевичКобрин3:27:05840-49
(3 из 7)
1970 г.
9Галина ПлатоноваВоронеж3:27:12140-49
(4 из 7)
1963 г.
10  Вячеслав ЗверевЕгорьевск3:27:15950-59
(2 из 11)
1960 г.
11  КЛБМатчНиколай ВолодченкоМинск3:30:591050-59
(3 из 11)
1960 г.
12  Виктор ГордюшенкоМосква3:37:251150-59
(4 из 11)
1957 г.
13Сергей ГурлоБобруйск3:44:131240-49
(5 из 7)
1964 г.
14  КЛБМатчВалентин СеврукМинск3:48:281360 и ст.
(2 из 12)
1950 г.
15  КЛБМатч  Александр БеловТихвин3:50:481450-59
(5 из 11)
1954 г.
16Иван ШинкаровБобруйск3:52:051550-59
(6 из 11)
1955 г.
17  КЛБМатчСветлана НовиковаМинск3:58:00250 и ст.
(1 из 3)
1958 г.
18Василий ХлусевичС-Петербург4:01:231660 и ст.
(3 из 12)
1945 г.
19  КЛБМатчГеннадий СоколовскийМолодечно4:03:521760 и ст.
(4 из 12)
1939 г.
20  КЛБМатчВиктор БарковскийСпасские ворота4:06:201860 и ст.
(5 из 12)
1946 г.
21Николай ВечеркоКобрин4:10:571950-59
(7 из 11)
1951 г.
22Анатолий ЯщенкоМ. Горка4:15:402050-59
(8 из 11)
1956 г.
23Александр ОбидиентовМ. Горка4:17:252130-39
(2 из 3)
1973 г.
24Леонид ТурчиновичКобрин4:19:102250-59
(9 из 11)
1956 г.
25Валентин ЕроповМогилев4:19:352360 и ст.
(6 из 12)
1941 г.
26Елена ГурлоБобруйск4:23:28340-49
(6 из 7)
1969 г.
27  КЛБМатчИгорь БизюкМинск4:31:362450-59
(10 из 11)
1956 г.
28Сергей ОбидиентовМ. Горка4:34:302550-59
(11 из 11)
1953 г.
29Вячеслав ВоронцовЖодино4:34:502660 и ст.
(7 из 12)
1939 г.
30Виктор КучинскийМогилев4:35:422760 и ст.
(8 из 12)
1936 г.
31Этель ЛевинаЛьвов4:35:52440-49
(7 из 7)
1962 г.
32Валерий ЗаикинМинск4:43:062860 и ст.
(9 из 12)
1940 г.
33  Лариса ЛабартковаЛьвов4:54:25550 и ст.
(2 из 3)
1949 г.
34  КЛБМатч  Ирина БандаровичМинск5:01:24630-39
(3 из 3)
1971 г.
35Александр КизилМинск5:02:402960 и ст.
(10 из 12)
1944 г.
36Степан ШалаевНовополоцк5:09:213060 и ст.
(11 из 12)
1941 г.
37Леонид КолодкоЖодино5:12:133160 и ст.
(12 из 12)
1934 г.
38Лина ЗдановичНовополоцк5:28:55750 и ст.
(3 из 3)
1947 г.
Михаил ВажникЖодиноDNF40-49 1965 г. 21 км 400
  Владимир КалинковГомельDNF50-59 1952 г. 36 км 600
Андрей КараленкаЖодиноDNF60 и ст. 1936 г. 21 км 200
Анатолий КильчицкийЖодиноDNF60 и ст. 1945 г. 20 км
Валерий КругликовМинскDNF60 и ст. 1946 г. 21 км
  Василий ЛебецкийМолодечноDNF60 и ст. 1949 г. 21 км
Aндpeй ПисаренкоПолоцкDNF50-59 1957 г. 39 км 800
Виктор РябушевЖодиноDNF50-59 1955 г. 26 км
Игорь СауличМолодечноDNF18-29 1992 г. 18 км 400
Владимир СидоровичМинскDNF60 и ст. 1934 г. 30 км
Арнольд СлуцкерЖодиноDNF60 и ст. 1937 г. 25 км
Владислав СоснаЛидаDNF40-49 1962 г. 30 км
Сергей ШиряевПолоцкDNF60 и ст. 1949 г. 21 км 200