Место старта: г. Друскининкай (Литва)

Контакты организаторов: boiszaa@mail.ru, sportbalt@gmail.com
+375 29 3501161 (Андрейчик Олег), + 375 152 74-35-65, +375 29 289 71 34 (Бойша Андрей), + 375 152 74-35-73 (Андрейчик Олег), +370 698 86055 (Лучинскас Витаутас)


Дистанция

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Игорь Тетерюков71Grodno, Belarus2:33:52,181M40
(1 из 23)
Grodnooblsport
2Александр Кошур11Baranavichi, Belarus2:37:35,512M
(1 из 33)
Run4Fun
3Геннадий ЖавронокКЛБМатч52Berezino, Belarus2:38:44,753M40
(2 из 23)
Victoria
4Борислав ЯровойКЛБМатч50Grodno, Belarus2:40:15,784M
(2 из 33)
Run4Fun
5Юрий Колосовский Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч61Mogilev, Belarus2:51:26,105M
(3 из 33)
Victoria
6Игорь Долбик62Minsk, Belarus2:53:18,266M60
(1 из 11)
Run4fan
7Karolina Maria Wasniewska19Radom, Poland2:58:12,971F
(1 из 11)
Blasiu Team
8Alena Shumik60Brest, Belarus2:58:52,402F
(2 из 11)
9Максим РемезовКЛБМатч31Minsk, Belarus3:00:18,977M
(4 из 33)
Victoria
10Aleh Andreichyk1Grodno, Belarus3:03:31,678M40
(3 из 23)
Grodnooblsport
11Krzysztof Maciejewski81Krotoszyn, Poland3:03:33,649M
(5 из 33)
KS Krotosz
12Boris Bogachev64Minsk, Belarus3:06:13,4510M
(6 из 33)
13Inesa Salkevich26Novopolock, Belarus3:06:49,263F
(3 из 11)
Naftan
14Aleksandras Karpinskis85Kaunas, Lithuania3:06:57,3211M40
(4 из 23)
Kariuomene
15Jacek Wojna16Chorzow, Poland3:12:43,5112M40
(5 из 23)
16Николай ВолодченкоКЛБМатч55Minsk, Belarus3:14:24,6413M50
(1 из 15)
Victoria
17Karol Olejniczak78Krotoszyn, Poland3:14:30,2914M40
(6 из 23)
KS Krotosz
18Andrei Bohdan37Minsk, Belarus3:14:32,2115M50
(2 из 15)
19Justyna Olejniczak79Krotoszyn, Poland3:14:38,024F
(4 из 11)
KS Krotosz
20Павел Кулеш Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч27Grodno, Belarus3:17:20,4516M
(7 из 33)
Run4Fun
21Natallia Tsitsoryna114Grodna, Belarus3:17:49,135F
(5 из 11)
СКА
22Александр Шило Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч53Minsk, Belarus3:19:08,3717M
(8 из 33)
Run4Fun
23Sander Pihlak4Tallinn, Estonia3:21:13,4718M40
(7 из 23)
Tallinn T
24Наталья Малиновская Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч33Minsk, Belarus3:21:40,316F40
(1 из 2)
Victoria
25Юрий СолодкийКЛБМатч35Minsk, Belarus3:25:44,6819M50
(3 из 15)
Victoria
26Cвятослав ОскиркоКЛБМатч97GRODNO, Belarus3:26:03,4220M
(9 из 33)
27Jesper Hahn Jensen75Esbjerg, Denmark3:27:18,9521M50
(4 из 15)
KLUB 100
28Андрей Федоров56Grodno, Belarus3:27:55,9822M
(10 из 33)
Run4fan
29Grzegorz Krawczyk20Radom, Poland3:29:04,2423M40
(8 из 23)
Blasiu Team
30Kristina Vaidelinskiene89Kaunas, Lithuania3:29:31,027F
(6 из 11)
Begimo
31Tadeusz Dziekonski7Bialystok, Poland3:30:06,2024M60
(2 из 11)
Yuvenia
32Giedrius Mockus69Kaunas, Lithuania3:30:11,7225M40
(9 из 23)
Climbing Club
33Vadimas Makusinas9Panevizys, Lithuania3:30:44,3626M40
(10 из 23)
Vitra
34Bent Brian Andreasen74Randers, Denmark3:32:21,8027M50
(5 из 15)
KLUB 100
35Radoslaw Fryczkowski18Radom, Poland3:33:06,1928M40
(11 из 23)
Blasiu Team
36Пётр Рагойша Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч36Minsk, Belarus3:33:29,5429M40
(12 из 23)
Victoria
37Mikhail Mitroshkin86Moscow, Russia3:37:53,8330M
(11 из 33)
Onegin Activ
38Николай Суставов Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч8Omsk, Russia3:38:37,3331M50
(6 из 15)
BIM
39Максим Знак Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч76Minsk, Belarus3:39:26,3032M
(12 из 33)
Victoria
40Кристина РулькевичКЛБМатч32Minsk, Belarus3:39:26,768F
(7 из 11)
Victoria
41Czeslaw Sienkiewicz77Krotoszyn, Poland3:40:12,7333M60
(3 из 11)
KS Krotosz
42Anatoli Nestsiarovich12Baranavichi, Belarus3:41:34,6034M40
(13 из 23)
43Oleg Bespalov22Kaliningrad, Russia3:43:02,1335M
(13 из 33)
Amberman
44Aliaksandra Tapunova66Minsk, Belarus3:44:34,029F
(8 из 11)
Irun
45Алексей ЛеоновКЛБМатч67Soligorsk, Belarus3:44:35,1436M
(14 из 33)
Region
46Natallia Marozava5Grodna, Belarus3:46:07,0410F50
(1 из 2)
Grodnooblsport
47Gintaras Pupininkas83Vilnius, Lithuania3:47:41,0637M40
(14 из 23)
Vilnius runing
48Maksim Syravatkin51Grodno, Belarus3:50:06,2638M
(15 из 33)
Night City
49Denis Kuzmenok14Minsk, Belarus3:51:42,5339M
(16 из 33)
50Кирилл ЗеленскийКЛБМатч10Baranavichi, Belarus3:51:46,7340M
(17 из 33)
Run4Fun
51Petr Druts63Grodno, Belarus3:52:01,9441M
(18 из 33)
52Rafal Sojka80Gorupia, Poland3:52:29,1142M40
(15 из 23)
KS Krotosz
53Aliaksei Bardayeu6Minsk, Belarus3:52:33,0343M
(19 из 33)
IRun
54Vasiliy Levkovich15Minsk, Belarus3:52:45,3944M
(20 из 33)
55Yuri Danilov25Minsk, Belarus3:52:55,8045M40
(16 из 23)
DovydkoRunning
56Максим Дубровский Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч57Minsk, Belarus3:53:26,5346M
(21 из 33)
Victoria
57Andrei Sidorenko28Kaliningrad, Russia3:53:34,4147M40
(17 из 23)
58Philippe Waroux41France3:55:01,2948M50
(7 из 15)
Quiery la Motte
59Urmas Pihlak3Tallinn, Estonia3:56:34,7249M40
(18 из 23)
Tallinn
60Александр Боган Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч54Grodno, Belarus3:57:22,9950M
(22 из 33)
Run4Fun
61Артемий Кологрив2Grodno, Belarus3:57:32,3251M
(23 из 33)
Run4Fun
62Viacheslav Tkachev44Kaliningrad, Russia3:58:24,0152M60
(4 из 11)
Prussia
63Pavel Strachnov84Saratov, Russia3:59:05,7253M
(24 из 33)
64Rimantas Ramanauskas46Vilkaviskis, Lithuania4:05:35,7054M60
(5 из 11)
RKB
65Linas Kairaitis70Kaunas, Lithuania4:07:42,9455M
(25 из 33)
Stop Stop
66Ryszard Tyc17Krakow, Poland4:09:26,1656M50
(8 из 15)
Rysie
67Кирилл ФедиовКЛБМатч29Grodno, Belarus4:13:05,0757M
(26 из 33)
Run4Fun
68Siarhei Matsko68Grodno, Belarus4:13:37,1358M
(27 из 33)
Girevoi sport
69Роман АсаевичКЛБМатч30Minsk, Belarus4:13:59,0859M50
(9 из 15)
Аматар
70Arunas Dubinskas96Vilnius, Lithuania4:14:16,8960M40
(19 из 23)
71Vagn Allan Skov Kirkelund72Aarhus, Denmark4:15:4861M50
(10 из 15)
KLUB 100
72Kiryl Trafimau58Grodno, Belarus4:17:13,2562M
(28 из 33)
73Антон ОшуркоКЛБМатч59Grodno, Belarus4:17:21,8963M
(29 из 33)
Run4fan
74Andrzej Strzalek39Warszawa, Poland4:23:24,4364M50
(11 из 15)
75Marcin Kierzkowski40Bialystok, Poland4:25:36,3765M40
(20 из 23)
76Valdas Smaizys92Vilnius, Lithuania4:27:25,9166M40
(21 из 23)
Inginerja
77Lina Abromaityte-Smaize93Vilnius, Lithuania4:27:25,9311F
(9 из 11)
Inginerja
78Piotr Silkin43Kretinga, Lithuania4:27:40,2667M60
(6 из 11)
Paupis
79Vasiliy Nesterov23Kaliningrad, Russia4:36:34,5168M
(30 из 33)
Amberman
80Johannes Belgers82Nijmegen, Netherlands4:37:04,8869M50
(12 из 15)
AC Cifla
81Viktoriia Lipnitskaia13Minsk, Russia4:42:46,5712F
(10 из 11)
Irun
82Roman Makul48Kwidzyn, Poland4:42:47,2970M50
(13 из 15)
83Janusz Swider49Kwidzyn, Poland4:42:48,5771M50
(14 из 15)
RUN-BIKE
84Saulius Litvinavicius95Jonav, Lithuania4:49:24,5172M40
(22 из 23)
85Rimantas Melnikas42Vilnus, Lithuania4:49:24,9373M60
(7 из 11)
86David Arutyunyan47Tartu, Russia4:54:58,0974M
(31 из 33)
BIM
87Patrik Voicechovski91Vilnius, Lithuania4:56:15,0675M
(32 из 33)
88Kristina Kubiliene45Vilkaviskis, Lithuania4:59:17,9913F50
(2 из 2)
89Alex Lundahl Hansen73Nordfyns, Denmark4:59:18,0976M60
(8 из 11)
KLUB 100
90Wojciech Machnik87Katowice, Poland4:59:57,2677M40
(23 из 23)
249Chellenge
91Mateusz Banas88Katowice, Poland5:00:09,4178M
(33 из 33)
92Alena Blokhina34Minsk, Belarus5:02:15,2414F40
(2 из 2)
Victoria
93Vladas Nikolskis65Druskininkai, Lithuania5:25:00,0179M60
(9 из 11)
94Virgintas Stogevicius90Kaunas, Lithuania5:27:56,3380M50
(15 из 15)
Begimo
95Natalie Anne Stevens21London, United Kingdom5:34:24,5615F
(11 из 11)
96Stanislaw Stasinski24Poznan, Poland5:45:22,4581M60
(10 из 11)
K.B.Maniac
97Игорь БизюкКЛБМатч38Minsk, Belarus5:47:30,5782M60
(11 из 11)
Victoria