Место старта: лб Березовая роща

Контакты организаторов: 8-902-871-66-61 Смирнов Николай Николаевич - гл. судья 8-912-691-46-26 Фисун Наталья Леонидовна - организатор


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Кирилл НедосековЕкатеринбург0:30:551абсолют
(1 из 6)
1991 г. СК Луч
2Сергей БуньковБогданович0:33:212абсолют
(2 из 6)
1991 г.
3Станислав ВоронинЧелябинск0:33:443абсолют
(3 из 6)
1990 г. ЮУрГУ
4Виталий НевьянцевЕкатеринбург0:33:58430-39
(1 из 11)
1983 г.
5Вячеслав УдачинКаменск-Уральский0:34:09530-39
(2 из 11)
1982 г.
6Евгений РыбинАсбест0:34:59630-39
(3 из 11)
1982 г. Ураласбест
7Анна Дмитриевна ТропинаЕкатеринбург0:36:391абсолют
(4 из 6)
1998 г.
8Радик ФайзерахмановАсбест0:36:48750-59
(1 из 14)
1963 г. Урал-100
9Дмитрий БулановЕкатеринбург0:37:36830-39
(4 из 11)
1982 г.
10Максим ХабаровШадринск0:37:48918-29
(1 из 2)
1999 г.
11Раиль МуратовКаменск-Уральский0:38:061050-59
(2 из 14)
1966 г. КЛБ Исеть
12Аркадий ЛабревКаменск-Уральский0:38:201150-59
(3 из 14)
1958 г. КЛБ Исеть
13Александр Клепаловкаменск-уральский0:38:271240-49
(1 из 9)
1976 г.
14Светлана КораблеваКаменск-Уральский0:39:502абсолют
(5 из 6)
1975 г.
15Алексей ПотеряевСысерть0:40:051340-49
(2 из 9)
1969 г. Урал-100
16Алексей Зайцев Зарегистрирован на сайтеКаменск-Уральский0:40:201430-39
(5 из 11)
1979 г. ФОРЭС
17Юрий НекрасовСреднеуральск0:40:301540-49
(3 из 9)
1973 г.
17Александр СычевЕкатеринбург0:40:301540-49
(3 из 9)
1971 г. тр комп ЯВА
19Александр КубасовКурган0:40:331730-39
(6 из 11)
1981 г.
20Алексей Ефремов Зарегистрирован на сайтеКаменск-Уральский0:40:391840-49
(5 из 9)
1974 г.
21Анна Владимировна НагейкинаКатайск0:41:003абсолют
(6 из 6)
1988 г.
22Михаил ШакировКаменск-Уральский0:41:081930-39
(7 из 11)
1986 г.
23Константин ГорностаевКаменск-Уральский0:41:182030-39
(8 из 11)
1982 г.
24Владимир ЗабелинСысерть0:41:252150-59
(4 из 14)
1967 г.
25Александр КоморниковБогданович0:42:142250-59
(5 из 14)
1964 г.
25Александр КоморниковБогданович0:42:142250-59
(5 из 14)
1964 г.
27Олег КузнецовШадринск0:42:532450-59
(7 из 14)
1961 г. лыжные гонки
28Надежда ГорбуноваКЛБМатчЕкатеринбург0:43:16440-49
(6 из 9)
1972 г.
29Юлай МинниахметовКаменск-Уральский0:43:342540-49
(7 из 9)
1975 г. Клб Исеть
30Елена ДеминаБогданович0:44:16540-49
(8 из 9)
1972 г.
31Владимир ХабаровШадринск0:44:302650-59
(8 из 14)
1965 г.
32Наталья ФисунКаменск-Уральский0:44:42650-59
(9 из 14)
1968 г. КЛБ Исеть
33Сергей БелоусовКаменск-Уральский0:44:452718-29
(2 из 2)
1998 г. КЛБ Исеть
34Александр ТананаЕкатеринбург0:45:082850-59
(10 из 14)
1960 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
35Наталия Аввакумовап.Уральский0:45:14730-39
(9 из 11)
1981 г.
36Юрий МальцевКаменск-Уральский0:45:292930-39
(10 из 11)
1986 г. Школа бега Run-time-KU
37Юрий РыбинАсбест0:46:433050-59
(11 из 14)
1961 г. Ураласбест
38Елена ЧерныхКаменск-Уральский0:47:42840-59
(1 из 1)
1974 г.
39Екатерина ГулынинаКаменск-Уральский0:47:55930-39
(11 из 11)
1980 г. КЛБ Исеть
40Ирина КузнецоваКаменск - Уральский0:48:071050-59
(12 из 14)
1962 г. КЛБ ИСЕТЬ
41Игорь Стрюковкаменск-уральский0:50:443150-59
(13 из 14)
1966 г.
42Владимир СевостьяновКвменск-Уральск0:53:433250-59
(14 из 14)
1963 г. КЛБ Исеть
43Сергей КочуровМО Алапаевское0:55:583340-49
(9 из 9)
1977 г.