Полумарафон LumiKarjala, 24 февраля 2018

Контакты организаторов: runkarjala@gmail.com
тел. +79004649999


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Елизавета Ерохина2088Петрозаводск1:23:091Ж18
(1 из 6)
1992 г.
2Дмитрий Попов2315Пудож1:26:081М18
(1 из 10)
1993 г.
3Анатолий ДьяченкоКЛБМатч2310Санкт-Петербург1:26:272М30
(1 из 25)
1988 г. time4run
4Глеб Румянцев2316Санкт-Петербург1:27:193М18
(2 из 10)
1997 г. academyla
5Margarita Plaksina2622Санкт-Петербург1:29:222Ж40
(1 из 5)
1977 г.
6Анастасия ЗахароваКЛБМатч2624Светогорск1:29:593Ж40
(2 из 5)
1975 г.
7Евгений Таширов2116Екатеринбург1:33:184М40
(1 из 9)
1977 г. Урал-100
8Павел Сергеев2621Кондопога1:34:005М50
(1 из 4)
1965 г. sbs
9Александр Антонов2612Балахна1:34:036М18
(3 из 10)
1994 г.
10Ярослав Шульгин2318Суоярвский р-н1:35:437М18
(4 из 10)
1993 г. runfashionable
11Андрей Киреев2322Петрозаводск1:36:288М40
(2 из 9)
1977 г. runfashionable
12Георгий Вяткин2018СНТ Горбунки тер.1:37:209М30
(2 из 25)
1983 г.
13Виталий Рыбаков2113Санкт-Петербург1:37:5210М18
(5 из 10)
1991 г. smartpace
14Роман Колбин2610Санкт-Петербург1:38:1711М30
(3 из 25)
1984 г.
15Иван Саенко Зарегистрирован на сайте2607Гатчина1:38:5512М30
(4 из 25)
1979 г.
16Павел Лукомник2308Тверь1:39:4413М30
(5 из 25)
1980 г.
17Екатерина Шульгина2317Петрозаводск1:40:544Ж18
(2 из 6)
1990 г.
18Анастасия Коженкова2603Липецк1:42:165Ж18
(3 из 6)
1991 г. adidas runners
19Павел Яцуляк2617Санкт-Петербург1:42:2014М30
(6 из 25)
1980 г.
20Дмитрий Глазычев2091Санкт-Петербург1:42:3915М18
(6 из 10)
2000 г.
21Владимир Волошин888Москва1:43:3416М40
(3 из 9)
1975 г.
22Fedor Chenkov9999Петрозаводск1:43:5617М30
(7 из 25)
1981 г. runstart
23Андрей Коломыц2601Санкт-Петербург1:44:2818М40
(4 из 9)
1977 г.
24Илья Зайцев2109Петергоф1:45:4519М30
(8 из 25)
1986 г.
25Андрей Фокин2602Петрозаводск1:45:4720М40
(5 из 9)
1968 г.
26Ольга Баташова2619Петрозаводск1:45:546Ж30
(1 из 10)
1987 г. runstart
27Александр Белов21Петрозаводск1:46:1121М50
(2 из 4)
1966 г. runstart
28Александр Малинин2326Петрозаводск1:46:1222М30
(9 из 25)
1981 г.
29Александр Бондаревский777Санкт-Петербург1:46:2723М30
(10 из 25)
1983 г.
30Александра РетюнскихКЛБМатч2314Апатиты1:46:317Ж30
(2 из 10)
1983 г. Апатиты
30Владимир Сысоев2111Югорск1:46:3124М50
(3 из 4)
1962 г.
32Семён Жарычев2115Санкт-Петербург1:46:4525М30
(11 из 25)
1985 г.
33Владимир Коровин2606Саров1:47:1426М50
(4 из 4)
1965 г.
34Ульяшов Константин2328Петрозаводск1:47:1627М18
(7 из 10)
2000 г.
35Олег Погодин2325Петрозаводск1:47:3928М30
(12 из 25)
1982 г. runfashionable
36Илья Сиренев2104Петрозаводск1:47:5329М30
(13 из 25)
1985 г. runfashionable
37Игорь Кукарин2311Санкт-Петербург1:48:0030М18
(8 из 10)
1988 г.
38Владимир Богданов2309Петрозаводск1:48:5331М40
(6 из 9)
1973 г.
39Роман Канаев2320Санкт-Петербург1:49:4632М40
(7 из 9)
1975 г.
40Юлия БасмановаКЛБМатч111Санкт-Петербург1:50:308Ж30
(3 из 10)
1978 г. Типичный марафонец
41Дмитрий Капустин2620Санкт-Петербург1:50:5433М30
(14 из 25)
1981 г.
42Руслан Кучеров2117Петрозаводск1:50:5834М18
(9 из 10)
1989 г.
43Николай Лазарев2319Петрозаводск1:52:2835М60
(1 из 4)
1955 г. sbs
44Евгений Кошкидько2301Санкт-Петербург1:54:5736М30
(15 из 25)
1987 г.
45Александр Кулиш2103Гатчина1:55:4337М30
(16 из 25)
1984 г.
46Наталья Галинская2329Петрозаводск1:58:019Ж40
(3 из 5)
1977 г. runstart
47Марина Щербина2616Петрозаводск2:01:4910Ж30
(4 из 10)
1979 г. runstart
48Антон Мамеев1977Москва2:02:3738М30
(17 из 25)
1978 г.
49Вячеслав Холодионов2300Санкт-Петербург2:02:4539М30
(18 из 25)
1980 г.
50Евгений Бабинцев2321Серов2:03:0940М60
(2 из 4)
1955 г.
51Виталий Митин2114Токсово2:04:4341М30
(19 из 25)
1985 г.
52Ирина Аникиева2327Петрозаводск2:04:5611Ж30
(5 из 10)
1981 г.
53Борис Лаговик2609Санкт-Петербург2:05:1742М40
(8 из 9)
1970 г.
54Вероника МеркульКЛБМатч2608Санкт-Петербург2:05:2712Ж40
(4 из 5)
1973 г. time4run
55Евгения ШергинаКЛБМатч2105Великий Новгород2:08:2413Ж40
(5 из 5)
1968 г. Акрон
56Игорь Попов2613Санкт-Петербург2:09:3043М30
(20 из 25)
1978 г. adidasrunclubspb
57Юрий Ульяшов2323Петрозаводск2:12:0244М40
(9 из 9)
1977 г.
58Анна Кудря2623Омск2:16:2314Ж18
(4 из 6)
1989 г. sparta
59Андрей Олейник2110Петрозаводск2:17:0845М30
(21 из 25)
1981 г.
60Инна Люханова1402Петрозаводск2:18:2915Ж30
(6 из 10)
1983 г. runstart
61Анастасия Ким2303Иваново2:22:0516Ж30
(7 из 10)
1986 г.
61Игорь Ким2304Иваново2:22:0546М30
(22 из 25)
1982 г.
63Тая Лягушина2302Санкт-Петербург2:24:1117Ж30
(8 из 10)
1986 г.
64Владислав Мясников2307Петрозаводск2:25:0147М30
(23 из 25)
1980 г.
65Павел Рымкевич2324Петрозаводск2:26:4248М18
(10 из 10)
1989 г.
66Игорь Уваров2108Санкт-Петербург2:27:2249М60
(3 из 4)
1957 г.
67Евгения Шевчук2611Петрозаводск2:29:2418Ж30
(9 из 10)
1980 г.
68Игорь Шевчук2094--2:29:2550М30
(24 из 25)
1979 г.
69Надежда Лосева2106Москва2:34:4619Ж30
(10 из 10)
1988 г. rruns
69Виктория Трубочкина2305Котельники2:34:4619Ж18
(5 из 6)
1988 г.
71Вадим Гончаров2604Санкт-Петербург2:46:0951М30
(25 из 25)
1986 г.
71Екатерина Кириллова2605Санкт-Петербург2:46:0921Ж18
(6 из 6)
1993 г.
73Александр Ломако2313Санкт-Петербург2:58:4052М60
(4 из 4)
1949 г.
Andrey Solomkin2615СаранскDNS 1982 г.
Анатолий Бабкин88МоскваDNS 1986 г.
Евгений Жирнель1ПетрозаводскDNS 1979 г. runstart
Андрей Леонтьев2306д. ТолвуяDNS 1971 г. sbs
Юлия Лукьянова2614ПетрозаводскDNS 1983 г. runstart
Ольга Нетяга2101Синявино пгт.DNS 1959 г.
Тарво Ниеминен2121ХельсинкиDNS 1970 г.
Ольга Осмоловская2107Санкт-ПетербургDNS 1983 г.
Виталий Протасов2312Санкт-ПетербургDNS 1986 г.
Данил Тарасов2102Пряжинский р-нDNS 1998 г.