Место | Имя | Стартовый номер | Город, страна | Результат | Место среди мужчин/женщин | Группа (место в ней) | Дата рождения, возраст | Клуб | Комментарий |
---|
1 |
КЛБМатч
Тимофей Дадыко | 12 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
2:34:52
| 1 | М20-29 (1 из 2) |
23.08.1994
| Беркут | |
2 |
Алексей Токарев | 11 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
2:56:45
| 2 | М30-39 (1 из 10) |
10.06.1980
| ИВМ СО РАН | |
3 |
Андрей Пронин | 31 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:00:29
| 3 | М40-49 (1 из 7) |
06.12.1976
| | |
4 | Александр Романченко | 29 | Курагино, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:09:15
| 4 | М30-39 (2 из 10) |
27.09.1982
| ИХХТ СО РАН | |
5 | Андрей Конищев | 4 | Новокузнецк, Кемеровская область, Россия |
3:26:20
| 5 | М40-49 (2 из 7) |
04.04.1975
| Ласточка | |
6 | Николай Баранов | 18 | Сосновоборск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:28:42
| 6 | М60-64 (1 из 2) |
25.07.1954
| Беркут | |
7 | Владимир Тришин | 23 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:28:59
| 7 | М30-39 (3 из 10) |
25.09.1978
| | |
8 | Александр Черкашин | 13 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:30:32
| 8 | М30-39 (4 из 10) |
03.05.1983
| | |
9 | Максим Качаев | 35 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:38:08
| 9 | М30-39 (5 из 10) |
12.12.1984
| TriatlonTeam | |
10 |
КЛБМатч
Дмитрий Семенов | 10 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:38:21
| 10 | М40-49 (3 из 7) |
28.05.1971
| Беркут | |
11 | Эдуард Богданов | 38 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:39:32
| 11 | М30-39 (6 из 10) |
02.10.1986
| | |
12 |
Вячеслав Чворо | 7 | Кемерово, Кемеровская область, Россия |
3:45:20
| 12 | М40-49 (4 из 7) |
21.05.1978
| | |
13 | Анатолий Ермолаев | 6 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:46:40
| 13 | М50-54 (1 из 3) |
26.02.1966
| | |
14 | Максим Зверев | 17 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
3:54:40
| 14 | М30-39 (7 из 10) |
14.09.1983
| | |
15 |
КЛБМатчАлександр Мотолапов | 8 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:00:22
| 15 | М40-49 (5 из 7) |
10.06.1971
| | |
16 | Антон Краев | 19 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:04:44
| 16 | М30-39 (8 из 10) |
04.12.1982
| | |
17 | Алексей Савенков | 2 | Железногорск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:07:03
| 17 | М20-29 (2 из 2) |
15.11.1997
| Академия МЧС | |
18 |
КЛБМатчХатам Хасанов | 16 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:09:28
| 18 | М50-54 (2 из 3) |
05.01.1964
| Беркут | |
19 | Валентин Кудымов | 21 | Железногорск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:11:28
| 19 | М60-64 (2 из 2) |
04.12.1954
| Велоклуб ЗВЕЗДА | |
20 | Юрий Ткаченко | 24 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:11:41
| 20 | М40-49 (6 из 7) |
16.09.1969
| | |
21 | Наталья Сергунина | 20 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:12:28
| 1 | Ж30-39 (1 из 2) |
09.11.1982
| Технолог | |
22 | Алексей Кудров | 5 | Дивногорск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:13:18
| 21 | М30-39 (9 из 10) |
16.03.1987
| | |
23 |
Людмила Ганжурова | 37 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:15:40
| 2 | Ж40-49 (1 из 2) |
07.10.1975
| Горностай | |
24 |
КЛБМатчНиколай Фролов | 26 | Мариинск, Кемеровская область, Россия |
4:23:00
| 22 | М70-74 (1 из 1) |
14.09.1945
| | |
25 | Галина Ястребова | 33 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:31:28
| 3 | Ж40-49 (2 из 2) |
05.06.1972
| | |
26 |
Людмила Вакалова | 22 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:45:38
| 4 | Ж30-39 (2 из 2) |
20.09.1985
| Беркут | |
27 | Руслан Старов | 32 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
4:51:40
| 23 | М40-49 (7 из 7) |
21.03.1971
| | |
28 | Олег Тихонов | 27 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
5:01:50
| 24 | М50-54 (3 из 3) |
19.08.1968
| | |
29 |
КЛБМатчВалерий Тутынин | 25 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
5:09:38
| 25 | М75 и ст (1 из 1) |
15.04.1941
| Беркут | |
30 |
КЛБМатч
Денис Фаизов | 36 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
5:30:00
| 26 | М30-39 (10 из 10) |
13.02.1985
| Беркут | |
| Николай Болдырев | 34 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
03.12.1970
| | |
| Асиф Гасанов | 9 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
26.04.1990
| | |
| Максим Иваныч | 1 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
18.03.1990
| | |
| Андрей Кениг | 14 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
08.04.1986
| | |
| Владимир Ковель | 28 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
16.07.1989
| | |
| Павел Копов | 3 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
02.11.1982
| | |
|
Станислав Масолитов | 30 | Красноярск, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
08.05.1982
| Триатлета | |
| Армен Ованесян | 15 | п. Элита, Красноярский край, Россия |
DNF
| | - |
04.07.1985
| | |