Место старта: Клуб Гандвик

Контакты организаторов: gandvik29@rambler.ru
163061, наб. Сев. Двины, 110, корп. 1, клуб «Гандвик» т/факс (818-2) 21-58-89, Cергей Степанович Сорокоумов, моб.: 8-921-290-73-44



Дистанция

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  Алексей Елисеев1228Гандвик1:14:411М17-29
(1 из 10)
2Сергей Рыжков257Динамо1:15:262М30-39
(1 из 15)
3Дмитрий Малофеев194Деревяшки1:20:543М17-29
(2 из 10)
4Юрий Шалауров124Архангельск1:20:564М50-59
(1 из 4)
5Виталий Колпачников237Новодвинск1:21:155М50-59
(2 из 4)
6  КЛБМатч  Александр Худашов332КЛБ «Вея»1:21:386М40-49
(1 из 4)
7  Сергей Хвиюзов69Деревяшки1:23:467М17-29
(3 из 10)
8Василий Соснин263МЧС1:25:428М17-29
(4 из 10)
9Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Александр Новгородцев1051Гандвик1:26:429М30-39
(2 из 15)
10Иван Дружинин258Северодвинск1:26:5710М30-39
(3 из 15)
11Алексей Самошин259Адидас1:27:2811М30-30
(1 из 1)
12  КЛБМатчДмитрий Княжев232Октябрьский1:28:1112М40-49
(2 из 4)
13Николай Горюнов267Архангельск1:29:1813М30-39
(4 из 15)
14  Иван Тихонов241Гандвик1:30:0814М17-29
(5 из 10)
15Дмитрий Гужихин266Архангельск1:31:1315М17-29
(6 из 10)
16Евгений Королёв243Палестра1:32:1916М17-29
(7 из 10)
17Дмитрий Мулярчик262Архангельск1:32:2117М30-39
(5 из 15)
18Андрей Тхоржевский335Северодвинск1:32:2318М50-59
(3 из 4)
19Вера Кочнева75Архангельск1:32:421Ж17-29
(1 из 4)
20  КЛБМатчВиктор Поляков1пос.Подюга1:33:4219М60-69
(1 из 9)
21Борис Коробков256Korobkov Team1:33:5220М30-39
(6 из 15)
22Любовь Воропаева93Адидас1:34:432Ж30-39
(1 из 5)
23  Александр Рогут22Архангельск1:35:1721М30-39
(7 из 15)
24Владимир Лучинский2209Онега,Юность1:35:3522М40-49
(3 из 4)
25Александр Репинский264Архангельск1:36:2423М60-69
(2 из 9)
26Валентин Семушин45Шенкурск1:37:0024М60-69
(3 из 9)
27Татьяна Дементьева92Архангельск1:37:213Ж30-39
(2 из 5)
28Валерий Сластилин406Гандвик1:37:5625М60-69
(4 из 9)
29Дмитрий Лузьянов244Архангельск1:37:5826М30-39
(8 из 15)
30Валерий Полиэктов88Архангельск1:38:4127М60-69
(5 из 9)
31  Владимир Поляков198Гандвик1:39:2028М50-59
(4 из 4)
32Евгений Коробицын260Северодвинск1:40:2929М30-39
(9 из 15)
33Алексей Гришанцов265Архангельск1:41:0730М30-39
(10 из 15)
34Юрий Ефремов338Северодвинск1:42:3931М60-69
(6 из 9)
35Никита Пахтусов270СГМУ1:46:0332М17-29
(8 из 10)
36Игорь Селянинов251САФУ1:47:0033М17-29
(9 из 10)
37Полина Королёва79САФУ1:48:334Ж17-29
(2 из 4)
38  КЛБМатчСергей Лыжин196д. Плёсо1:49:4134М60-69
(7 из 9)
39Алексей Овсянников261Архангельск1:50:0535М30-39
(11 из 15)
40Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Виктория Габдуллина95Архангельск1:52:075Ж30-39
(3 из 5)
41Светлана Пестовникова87Архангельск СГМУ1:52:356Ж17-29
(3 из 4)
42Геннадий Никифоров242с. Карпогоры1:52:5236М60-69
(8 из 9)
42  Анна Теплякова83Гандвик1:52:527Ж40-49
(1 из 1)
44Дмитрий Одоев265Архангельск1:56:0037М30-39
(12 из 15)
45Дмитрий Федосов240Малошуйка1:56:1238М17-29
(10 из 10)
46Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Ксения Лисьева84Адидас1:56:448Ж30-39
(4 из 5)
47Сергей Смирнов269Адидас1:56:4839М30-39
(13 из 15)
48Сергей Звягин270Северодвинск1:59:1140М70 и ст.
(1 из 1)
49Илья Краев236Афродита1:59:3841М30-39
(14 из 15)
50Анна Быкова78Архангельск2:00:339Ж30-39
(5 из 5)
51Алексей Жуков239Адидас2:00:4842М30-39
(15 из 15)
52Анатолий Ермолин60Гандвик2:01:5543М60-69
(9 из 9)
53Екатерина Фалёва74Устьяны2:02:2510Ж17-29
(4 из 4)
54Руслан Агаев337Гандвик2:07:4644М40-49
(4 из 4)
Валентин Брагин229НоводвинскDNF
Анна Воробьёва82СеверодвинскDNF