Дистанции

  
  
   Всего записей: 102. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатч  Сергей Оводов852:57:36,10142М40
(1 из 18)
Челябинский беговой клуб I Run Челябинск
2  КЛБМатчАлексей Курочкин3013:00:50,90242М40
(2 из 18)
Урал 100 Екатеринбург
3Данил Клячин843:01:54342М18-39
(1 из 27)
Заречный
4Андрей Искаков753:03:19,10442М18-39
(2 из 27)
д. Уразаево
5  КЛБМатчНикита Годов143:05:28,90542М18-39
(3 из 27)
Урал-100 с. Елань
6  КЛБМатчДенис Семенов993:08:13,60642М18-39
(4 из 27)
МКШЧ Челябинск
7  КЛБМатчВладимир Седов663:08:34,20742М40
(3 из 18)
Урал-100 Сысерть
8  КЛБМатчОлег Ширяев393:11:45,10842М40
(4 из 18)
Урал-100 Кировград
9  КЛБМатчИгорь Елаев633:16:23,80942М18-39
(5 из 27)
Ювента Тюмень
10Евгений Ложкин3033:16:49,501042М40
(5 из 18)
Комета Озерск
11  КЛБМатчСергей Зубарев513:16:56,301142М40
(6 из 18)
Урал-100 Верхний Тагил
12Алексей Колчанов173:20:08,301242М18-39
(6 из 27)
Нет клуба/No club Челябинск
13  Сергей Лешуков13:20:37,201342М40
(7 из 18)
Нет клуба/No club Екатеринбург
14Mihail Polosuhin323:21:011442М60
(1 из 12)
Златоуст
15  КЛБМатч  Эрик Хасанов593:21:261542М50
(1 из 19)
Урал-100 Екатеринбург
16Виктор Пуганов1003:24:01,801642М18-39
(7 из 27)
GROSport Екатеринбург
17Юрий Федотов163:28:10,701742М50
(2 из 19)
Нет клуба/No club Екатеринбург
18  КЛБМатчИван Ларионов563:29:35,901842М18-39
(8 из 27)
Урал-100 с. Горный Щит
19  КЛБМатч  Евгений Митюгов423:30:47,901942М50
(3 из 19)
I Run Кышгым
20  КЛБМатчЮрий Новиков983:32:39,702042М60
(2 из 12)
БиМ Южноуральск
21  КЛБМатч  Игорь Захарченко603:33:35,402142М50
(4 из 19)
Урал-100 Первоуральск
22Алексей Карцев733:34:09,502242М50
(5 из 19)
Нет клуба/No с!иЬЧердынь
23Антон Безматерных793:36:37,102342М18-39
(9 из 27)
URAL 100 Екатеринбург
24  КЛБМатчАлександр Култышев23:36:48,602442М18-39
(10 из 27)
Ювента Тюмень
25Сергей Кузнецов273:37:292542М50
(6 из 19)
Нет клуба/No club Златоуст
26Светлова Перцева2903:39:15,30142Ж40
(1 из 2)
Шадринск
27Андрей Павлов963:44:07,702642М40
(8 из 18)
Runtime Ekb Екатеринбург
28  КЛБМатчОлег Янушевич573:45:38,502742М50
(7 из 19)
I Run Челябинск
29Андрей Ржаков3043:46:34,902842М50
(8 из 19)
Урал 100 Екатеринбург
30  КЛБМатчСергей Новоселов153:49:16,102942М18-39
(11 из 27)
Урал-100 Нижний Тагил
31  КЛБМатч  Денис Егоров53:50:40,103042М18-39
(12 из 27)
AR Tyumen Тюмень
32Алексей Лысов353:50:41,803142М18-39
(13 из 27)
Skirun.ru Сысерть
33Дмитрий Дурасов873:50:44,903242М18-39
(14 из 27)
Урал-100 Верхняя Салда
34Анна Удовиченко953:51:07242Ж18-39
(1 из 6)
Екатеринбург
35  КЛБМатч  Алексей Каркашов33:51:45,903342М18-39
(15 из 27)
Ювента Тюмень
36Марат Баймухаметов683:51:53,703442М40
(9 из 18)
Златоуст
37  КЛБМатч  Павел Жданов783:52:18,103542М18-39
(16 из 27)
Урал-100 Екатеринбург
38Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Екатерина Жданова773:52:18,30342Ж18-39
(2 из 6)
Екатеринбург
39Павел Ключников433:54:08,703642М18-39
(17 из 27)
ст. Чурилово
40Юрий Шатров973:55:02,403742М60
(3 из 12)
Пермь
41Петр Клевчук693:55:59,403842М40
(10 из 18)
Челябинск
42Владислав Голохвастов553:56:13,403942М50
(9 из 19)
Екатеринбург
43  КЛБМатч  Николай Суставов883:56:55,404042М50
(10 из 19)
БиМ Кировский АО тер.
44  КЛБМатч  Илья Компанец103:57:514142М40
(11 из 18)
Akadem Екатеринбург
45Александр Елизаров533:57:54,604242М18-39
(18 из 27)
Екатеринбург
46  КЛБМатчДмитрий Кулик263:58:24,704342М40
(12 из 18)
Ювента Тюмень
47Александр Гальперин943:58:46,504442М40
(13 из 18)
Екатеринбург
48Игорь Уваров903:58:514542М50
(11 из 19)
Нет клуба/Nо club Екатеринбург
49Артем Смирнов253:59:04,104642М18-39
(19 из 27)
Trail Running School Екатеринбург
50Иван Игнатович413:59:49,904742М18-39
(20 из 27)
СПАРТА Омск
51  КЛБМатч  Оксана Маслова704:00:00,60442Ж18-39
(3 из 6)
I Run Челябинск
52  КЛБМатч  Ольга Егорова114:02:01,60542Ж40
(2 из 2)
AR Tyumen Тюмень
53Виталий Маслов714:02:43,504842М18-39
(21 из 27)
Нет клуба/No club Челябинск
54Виктор Бархатов494:08:03,404942М60
(4 из 12)
Здоровье Снежинск
55Никита Кузнецов544:13:36,205042М40
(14 из 18)
Екатеринбург
56  КЛБМатчВячеслав Назаренко64:17:57,205142М18-39
(22 из 27)
SibStar Тюмень
57  Егор Малёв804:18:06,705242М18-39
(23 из 27)
Златоуст
58Екатерина Чупина834:21:20,30642Ж18-39
(4 из 6)
Нет клуба/No club Екатеринбург
59  КЛБМатчСергей Мельников184:21:40,105342М60
(5 из 12)
URAL 100 Екатеринбург
60Евгений Леонтьев314:22:43,205442М18-39
(24 из 27)
Нет клуба/Nо club Сысергь
61Тагир Валиахметов744:24:07,505542М40
(15 из 18)
Челябинск
62Игорь Лапшин134:24:15,505642М40
(16 из 18)
Нет клуба/Nо club Первоуральск
63Таня Андреева384:25:51,60742Ж50
(1 из 2)
Верхний Тагил
64  КЛБМатчАлександр Варанкин334:26:47,605742М50
(12 из 19)
I Run Челябинск
65Сергей Чудиновский504:30:29,605842М60
(6 из 12)
Здоровье Снежинск
66Якимов Виктор224:32:35,705942М60
(7 из 12)
Вита Пермь п. Архиерейка
67Татьяна Федорович74:33:11,70842Ж18-39
(5 из 6)
Нет клуба/No club Тюмень
68Владимир Турбабин814:34:10,706042М50
(13 из 19)
Челябинск
69  КЛБМатч  Сергей Комельков344:35:42,906142М50
(14 из 19)
МКШЧ Челябинск
70Наталья Данилова84:36:16,70942Ж18-39
(6 из 6)
Нет клуба/No club Тюмень
71  КЛБМатчСергей Марфутов614:36:48,506242М60
(8 из 12)
Урал-100 Первоуральск
72  КЛБМатчАнна Харитонова924:37:14,401042Ж60
(1 из 1)
Урал-100 Екатеринбург
73Александр Бычин764:37:59,506342М50
(15 из 19)
Вита Пермь Нагорный пгт.
74Олег Клевчук124:42:43,106442М50
(16 из 19)
Челябинск
75Алексей Притуловский244:43:57,906542М50
(17 из 19)
Нет клуба/Nо club Челябинск
76Андрей Лихачев214:49:016642М40
(17 из 18)
Нет клуба/Nо club Челябинск
77Сергей Соколов654:49:42,606742М50
(18 из 19)
Челябинск
78Ненахов Дмитрий194:49:56,406842М50
(19 из 19)
Нет клуба/Nо club Челябинск
79Дмитрий Зыков914:53:166942М18-39
(25 из 27)
Нет клуба/Nо club Екатеринбург
80  КЛБМатчВладимир Подгорных455:06:01,907042М60
(9 из 12)
Клуб БИМ Челябинск
81Юра Русских465:08:18,407142М18-39
(26 из 27)
Клуб БИМ Челябинск
82  КЛБМатчАнатолий Трясцын235:09:04,907242М60
(10 из 12)
Вита Пермь с. Сылзенск
83Ольга Лопатина625:11:52,201142Ж50
(2 из 2)
Нет клуба/No club Гермь
84Денис Жаворонков445:11:54,907342М18-39
(27 из 27)
Пермь
85  КЛБМатч  Евгений Данилов3025:15:59,107442М40
(18 из 18)
I Run Челябинск
86  КЛБМатчВладимир Кузнецов675:17:46,107542М60
(11 из 12)
Златоуст
87Александр Кириллов585:34:01,107642М60
(12 из 12)
Нет клуба/Nо club п. Татыш
Алексей Аносов37DNF42М18-39Челябинск
Юрий Вяткин93DNF42М18-39Урал-100 д. Приданниковс
Даниил Софьин82DNF42М18-39Нет клуба/No club Челябинск
Андрей Агалаков36DNS42М18-39Екатеринбург
Сергей Аристархов29DNS42М18-39Ювента Тюмень
Владимир Виноградов40DNS42М18-39Вита Пермь Пермь
Леонид Волков9DNS42М50I Run ст. Смолимо
Владимир Доценко28DNS42М18-39Екатеринбург
Ская Надежда Затон48DNS42Ж50Магнитогорск
Максим Калашников47DNS42М18-39Нет клуба/No club Тюмень
Алексей Миронов30DNS42М18-39Пермь
Евгений Селин4DNS42М18-39Ювента Тюмень
Елена Фогель52DNS42Ж18-39Нет клуба/No club Екатеринбург
Всего записей: 102. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: