Место старта: лыжный стадион «Гагарино» п. Желнино

Контакты организаторов: Salo_73@inbox.ru
8-910-392-31-61 Талаев В. П., Комитет ФКиС, ФЛГ г.Дзержинска


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Ариадна Симонова400:15:44,961жен 18-39
(1 из 13)
1996 г. РАНХиГС
2Оксана Вилкова450:16:08,982жен 18-39
(2 из 13)
1983 г. г.Дзержинск
3Дарья Баюшева570:16:29,983жен 18-39
(3 из 13)
1996 г.
4Татьяна Барунова510:17:02,984жен 18-39
(4 из 13)
1997 г.
5Надежда Бякина520:17:14,045жен 18-39
(5 из 13)
1996 г.
6Анастасия Суконкина390:17:46,016жен 18-39
(6 из 13)
1996 г. Вязниковский район
7Алёна Гусева310:17:53,017дев 16-17
(1 из 6)
1999 г. "Чкаловец"
8Венера Емалиева320:17:56,988дев 16-17
(2 из 6)
1999 г.
9Любовь Соколова540:18:149жен 18-39
(7 из 13)
1990 г. г.Балахна
10Светлана Бедина360:18:36,0310дев 16-17
(3 из 6)
2000 г. г.Павлово
11Мария Бритова1520:18:38,9711жен 18-39
(8 из 13)
1998 г.
12Дарья Караваева330:18:47,0112дев 16-17
(4 из 6)
1999 г.
13Анастасия Тимофеева430:19:0813жен 18-39
(9 из 13)
1996 г.
14Александр Макаров1150:19:44,981юн 16-17
(1 из 5)
2000 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
15Александр Ушаков1240:19:46,972юн 16-17
(2 из 5)
2000 г. г.Павлово
16Максим Южанов1040:19:49,043юн 14-15
(1 из 15)
2001 г.
17Данила Кузьмичев1440:20:03,044юн 14-15
(2 из 15)
2001 г. г.Павлово
17Владислава Сидорова300:20:03,0414дев 16-17
(5 из 6)
1999 г. г.Чкаловск
19Денис Кобельков1090:20:10,995юн 14-15
(3 из 15)
2002 г. г.Дзержинск
20Влад Сорокин960:20:12,026юн 14-15
(4 из 15)
2001 г. г.Богородск
21Николай Лапшин930:20:36,997юн 14-15
(5 из 15)
2002 г. Вязниковский район
22Диана Удалова480:21:04,9915жен 18-39
(10 из 13)
1998 г. "Чкаловец"
23Диана Ермилова560:21:06,9716жен 18-39
(11 из 13)
1999 г.
24Максим Микалин950:21:09,058юн 14-15
(6 из 15)
2002 г. ДЮСШ "Арефино"
25Максим Косов1060:21:11,039юн 14-15
(7 из 15)
2001 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
26Егор Толстов990:21:20,0210юн 14-15
(8 из 15)
2002 г. МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ
27Валерий Сухарев970:21:32,0311юн 14-15
(9 из 15)
2001 г. МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ
28Михаил Бурдуков1110:21:39,0312юн 14-15
(10 из 15)
2001 г. Нижегородец
29Артем Сидоров980:21:55,0113юн 14-15
(11 из 15)
2002 г. МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ
30Светлана Короткова340:22:05,9917дев 16-17
(6 из 6)
1999 г.
31Максим Колобихин1010:22:49,9614юн 14-15
(12 из 15)
2002 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
32Евгений Соколов136г.Кстово0:23:04,0515муж 60 и старше
(1 из 2)
1952 г.
33Кирилл Романов1140:23:10,0116юн 16-17
(3 из 5)
2000 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
34Данила Гульяев1050:23:13,9817юн 14-15
(13 из 15)
2001 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
35Даниил Хватков1080:23:25,9918юн 14-15
(14 из 15)
2002 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
36Екатерина Дорошева530:23:46,9918жен 18-39
(12 из 13)
1981 г. р.п. Смолино
37Андрей Школьный1390:24:12,9919юн 14-15
(15 из 15)
2002 г. г.Шатки
38Михаил Тарасов1130:25:29,0320юн 16-17
(4 из 5)
2000 г. МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ
39Кристина Мельникова470:25:4719жен 18-39
(13 из 13)
1996 г. г.Чкаловск
40Юрий Шубин145г.Дзержинск0:28:46,0221муж 60 и старше
(2 из 2)
1949 г.
41Максим Иванов1470:50:32,0422юн 16-17
(5 из 5)
2000 г.
Алексей Аферов100DNS 2002 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
Данил Бармин152DNS 2000 г.
Владимир Баскаков135г.ДзержинскDNS 1952 г.
Наталья Егорова38DNS 1977 г. Вязниковский район
Анна Иванова44DNS 1990 г. г.Н.Новгород
Владислав Карпухов103DNS 2002 г. "Локомотив"
Александра Кузьмина41DNS 1995 г. РАНХиГС
Дмитрий Лукин112DNS 2001 г. г.Балахна
Виктиория Лылова35DNS 1999 г.
Николай Макеев148DNS 2000 г.
Владимир Морковкин102DNS 2002 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
Никита Носков123DNS 2000 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"
Максим Панасюк94DNS 2001 г. Вязниковский район
Дмитрий Послечхалин150DNS 1999 г.
Юлия Сайгина29DNS 1999 г.
Елена Сидорова37DNS 1986 г.
Елена Сидорова46DNS 1986 г.
Тимур Синев153DNS 2000 г.
Анастасия Скобелева42DNS 1997 г.
Алексей Смекалов107DNS 2001 г. ДЮСШ "Магнитная стрелка"