Место старта: стадион «Металлург»

Контакты организаторов: classiquegames@gmail.com
+7 (968) 602-16-56 Ушаков Алексей, +7 (916) 096-98-52 Авдеев Сергей.


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Роман Трубецкой1903Сахалинская область0:35:26,621М18-41
(1 из 51)
2Сергей Сучков19040:37:18,082М42+
(1 из 8)
3Александр Горобченко1907Ступино0:38:03,503М18-41
(2 из 51)
4Вадим Мякишев1908Кашира0:38:18,994М18-41
(3 из 51)
5Олег Опалев1906Мытищи0:38:52,055М18-41
(4 из 51)
6Геннадий Комиссаров1909Москва0:41:46,796М42+
(2 из 8)
7Андрей Стрёмин1917Ступино0:42:16,407М18-41
(5 из 51)
8Александр Живов1915Щелково0:42:31,768М18-41
(6 из 51)
9Nikolay Prokudin1913Реутов0:42:39,939М18-41
(7 из 51)
10Евгений Кадлубинский19110:43:53,0210М18-41
(8 из 51)
11Антон Илюхин1916Новомосковск0:44:17,4811М18-41
(9 из 51)
12Анна Дубровина1902Долгопрудный0:44:57,731Ж
(1 из 22)
13Николай Кривошеин1972Михайловский р-н0:45:22,8212М18-41
(10 из 51)
14Андрей Аистов1925Рязань0:47:53,1013М18-41
(11 из 51)
15Анна Соколова1964Москва0:49:05,132Ж
(2 из 22)
16Владимир Новосёлов19360:49:41,5314М18-41
(12 из 51)
17Сергей Филимонов19560:49:58,5815М18-41
(13 из 51)
18Виталий Сизых1943Ступино0:50:09,4216М18-41
(14 из 51)
19Константин Наделяев19510:51:26,7517М18-41
(15 из 51)
20Maksim Shirochenkov19340:51:44,8718М18-41
(16 из 51)
21Антон Соловьев19620:51:56,9319М18-41
(17 из 51)
22Ден Забелин19630:52:01,6720М18-41
(18 из 51)
23Сергей Родионов1982Ступино0:52:18,8821М18-41
(19 из 51)
24Артём Голуб19770:52:38,2822М18-41
(20 из 51)
25Олег Чиженьков19190:52:50,7123М18-41
(21 из 51)
26Vasily Sevalnikov19180:53:03,1824М18-41
(22 из 51)
27Матвей Коптелов1947Красногорск0:53:08,1425М18-41
(23 из 51)
28Артем Бакулин19460:53:32,0626М18-41
(24 из 51)
29Сергей Тройников19440:53:32,7827М18-41
(25 из 51)
30Алексей Каширкин1991Ступино0:53:42,2628М18-41
(26 из 51)
31Евгений Жерздев1948Богородицк0:54:34,7529М18-41
(27 из 51)
32Иван Дону1965с. Иван-Теремец0:54:50,0630М18-41
(28 из 51)
33Александр Марков19210:54:59,3031М18-41
(29 из 51)
34Дмитрий Валеев Зарегистрирован на сайте19450:55:29,2232М18-41
(30 из 51)
35Антон Молчанов19570:55:37,9333М18-41
(31 из 51)
36Евгений Мосальцев1932Чехов0:55:54,6834М18-41
(32 из 51)
37Дмитрий Бурдугос19890:56:23,0335М18-41
(33 из 51)
38Артем Ряшенцев1939Мичуринск0:56:25,9136М18-41
(34 из 51)
39Natalia Krichakina19930:56:50,523Ж
(3 из 22)
40Дмитрий Гриб19270:57:43,2237М18-41
(35 из 51)
41Павел Михалев Зарегистрирован на сайте1922Кикнур пгт.0:58:19,1838М18-41
(36 из 51)
42Дмитрий Матях1954Коломна0:58:32,6639М18-41
(37 из 51)
43Антон Шульга Зарегистрирован на сайте1920Щелково0:58:48,6240М18-41
(38 из 51)
44Анна Митрофанова19420:59:15,494Ж
(4 из 22)
45Андрей Наумов1969Домодедово1:00:17,7241М42+
(3 из 8)
46Алексей Бабкин19411:00:43,3342М18-41
(39 из 51)
47Руслан Черемный1924Щербинка1:00:47,3243М18-41
(40 из 51)
48Валентина Троицкая19591:01:03,375Ж
(5 из 22)
49Сергей Коваль19671:01:20,8344М42+
(4 из 8)
50Софья Рагозина19951:01:406Ж
(6 из 22)
51Алёна Бурчак19811:01:57,907Ж
(7 из 22)
52Александр Чупахин1973Ногинск1:02:50,9045М18-41
(41 из 51)
53Роман Суслов1976Левобережный мкр.1:04:08,1046М18-41
(42 из 51)
54Евгения Молчанова19741:04:32,778Ж
(8 из 22)
55Анна Чижикова19921:04:51,309Ж
(9 из 22)
56Вадим Столяр1987Чехов1:05:22,8547М42+
(5 из 8)
57Анна Василенко1983Протвино1:05:50,2010Ж
(10 из 22)
58Ольга Еникеева19851:05:59,1111Ж
(11 из 22)
59Варвара Алексеева1970Ступино1:06:03,3112Ж
(12 из 22)
60Светлана Пыжикова1961Белоозерский пгт.1:06:17,9713Ж
(13 из 22)
61Алексей Осотов1938Воткинск1:06:19,5948М18-41
(43 из 51)
62Ринат Салеев1968Ступино1:07:11,8349М18-41
(44 из 51)
63Смачнева Ксения19901:07:17,1114Ж
(14 из 22)
64Сергей Бочаров19841:07:25,8650М42+
(6 из 8)
65Екатерина Жерздева1876Богородицк1:09:23,4215Ж
(15 из 22)
66Наталья Лабутина1980Коломна1:09:26,9016Ж
(16 из 22)
67Роман Чепугин1952Ногинск1:09:33,2551М18-41
(45 из 51)
68Наталия Горобченко19781:09:39,6117Ж
(17 из 22)
69Вадим Шаульский19881:09:39,9952М18-41
(46 из 51)
70Ирина Целикова19961:09:46,6518Ж
(18 из 22)
71Мурад Мухамметсоюнов19711:10:23,2853М18-41
(47 из 51)
72Marina Belyaeva19941:10:33,3619Ж
(19 из 22)
73Игорь Баздникин1949Подольск1:10:55,5154М42+
(7 из 8)
74Алена Аистова1960Рыбное1:10:56,7420Ж
(20 из 22)
75Sergey Krechetov19751:10:58,6255М18-41
(48 из 51)
76Ирина Зайт-Снурницына1950Алексин1:11:04,3721Ж
(21 из 22)
77Александр Пудов1955Ступинский р-н1:11:53,0856М18-41
(49 из 51)
78Руслан Руслан1937Пушкино1:12:12,6857М18-41
(50 из 51)
79Роман Тропов1953Ступино1:12:23,6558М18-41
(51 из 51)
80Михаил Буркот19301:15:33,5259М42+
(8 из 8)
81Дарья Зотова19971:19:02,0922Ж
(22 из 22)
Александр Беляков1935DSQ
Жилин Константин1940СтупиноDSQ
Юрий Корнеев1926СтупиноDSQ
Дмитрий Шарипов1933DSQ