Место старта: Приморский парк Победы

Контакты организаторов: veloleto@gmail.com
Михаил Терехин +79052004411


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Даниил Елизаров300:33:41,801М10к
(1 из 23)
1992 г. Royal Running
2Дмитрий Попов510:33:44,802М10к
(2 из 23)
1993 г.
3Николай Дедуренков280:33:47,403М10к
(3 из 23)
1982 г. ВМА ВМФ им Н.Г. Кузнецова
4Артём Грибов270:33:57,104М10к
(4 из 23)
1993 г.
5Токен Чулаков630:36:42,905М10к
(5 из 23)
1997 г.
6Евгений Пшеницын530:38:16,706М10к
(6 из 23)
1986 г. Кузьмолово110%
7Михаил Васильеа260:38:29,107М10к
(7 из 23)
1963 г. Колтуши
8Николай Зайцев320:39:31,708М10к
(8 из 23)
1957 г. Колтуши
9Глеб Ефимов310:39:44,609М10к
(9 из 23)
1990 г.
10Александр Леднев400:41:1210М10к
(10 из 23)
1988 г.
11Ольга Антонова230:42:12,801Ж10к
(1 из 16)
1959 г. Красногвардеец
12Михаил Беневоленский240:42:13,7011М10к
(11 из 23)
1979 г. Второе Дыхание
13Вячеслав Камышков340:42:48,9012М10к
(12 из 23)
1980 г.
14Вячеслав Фурцев600:42:51,8013М10к
(13 из 23)
1974 г. PIRANHIA
15Виктор Анженко210:43:47,5014М10к
(14 из 23)
1975 г.
16Илья Демко290:44:10,1015М10к
(15 из 23)
1986 г.
17Мария Черкасская620:46:22,502Ж10к
(2 из 16)
1986 г. Лично
18Галина Кастыкина350:46:26,503Ж10к
(3 из 16)
1988 г.
19Георгий Порунков520:46:27,6016М10к
(16 из 23)
1990 г.
20Вера Стаценко580:46:47,704Ж10к
(4 из 16)
1986 г. Yorc
21Оксана Ольшевская440:47:31,205Ж10к
(5 из 16)
1991 г. RUNLAB
22Александр Перфильев480:47:35,9017М10к
(17 из 23)
1971 г.
23Полина Спиридонова570:48:56,506Ж10к
(6 из 16)
1997 г.
24Александр Святненко Зарегистрирован на сайте550:49:41,1018М10к
(18 из 23)
1986 г. Сосновка
25Ольга Павлова450:50:17,507Ж10к
(7 из 16)
1981 г. Parkrun Kolpino
26Татьяна Малыгина420:52:14,608Ж10к
(8 из 16)
1987 г.
27Юрий Пашковский470:52:44,9019М10к
(19 из 23)
1976 г.
28Вадим Фатхтдинов590:52:45,1020М10к
(20 из 23)
1974 г.
29Сергей Поликин500:53:15,1021М10к
(21 из 23)
1989 г. Vokueva Team
30Светлана Шишкина640:53:28,109Ж10к
(9 из 16)
1976 г.
31Екатерина Манушина430:54:5210Ж10к
(10 из 16)
1975 г.
32Анастасия Петрова490:54:58,7011Ж10к
(11 из 16)
1997 г.
33Ирина Крюкова380:55:07,2012Ж10к
(12 из 16)
1997 г.
34Сергей Корнилов360:55:4022М10к
(22 из 23)
1988 г.
35Зауреш Садвакас540:55:42,9013Ж10к
(13 из 16)
1979 г.
36Елена Ломанова410:55:48,1014Ж10к
(14 из 16)
1983 г.
37Егор Хлапов610:55:48,5023М10к
(23 из 23)
1990 г.
38Екатерина Красношлыкова370:56:35,2015Ж10к
(15 из 16)
1989 г.
39Лейла Кудрявцева390:57:30,6016Ж10к
(16 из 16)
1990 г. Adidas Run
Дарья Анисимова22DNS 1990 г. YORC
Александр Бобров25DNS 1982 г. SL Team
Оксана Илькевич33DNS 1991 г.
Елена Пазовникова46DNS 1981 г. Vokueva Team
Павел Согорин56DNS 1984 г.