Место старта: Природный парк «Оленьи Ручьи»

Контакты организаторов: ural-100koor@yandex.ru
Евгений Бородулин: тел.: 8 (982) 643-43-34


Дистанции

  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Андрей Колеватов285Сухой Лог3:07:221 1973 г. лично
2Леонид ТокманцевКЛБМатч10с.Балтым3:11:352 1983 г. Урал-100
3Антон ГоловинКЛБМатч4Заречный3:26:353 1986 г. УРАЛ-100
4Евгений Костылев206Екатеринбург3:46:144 1986 г. Megasport' Екатеринбург
5Олег ШиряевКЛБМатч21Кировград3:48:375 1972 г. Урал-100, Адреналин
6Сергей Тюменцев Зарегистрирован на сайте98Тюмень4:03:316 1975 г. Генератор Энергии
7Павел Зарипов278Нижний Тагил4:05:257 1992 г. Лично
8Александр Афлитонов46Полевской4:07:448 1977 г. нет
9Дмитрий Бачкоев291Екатеринбург4:10:579 1986 г. ILR
10Денис Конев116Екатеринбург4:11:2910 1981 г. I LOVE RUNNING
11Якуб Юрчага70екатеринбург4:13:2711 1985 г. MUSH клуб Урала
12Александр Козлов159Нижний Тагил4:13:3812 1978 г. -
13Зафар КаримовКЛБМатч301Красноуфимск4:14:0513 1997 г. Урал-100/ ДЮСШ
14Артем СамойловКЛБМатч31Тобольск4:14:5314 1978 г. Ювента
15Илья Лебедев256Екатеринбург4:17:1215 1973 г. I love running
16Александр Абакшин50Первоуральск4:17:5316 1985 г. -
17Евгений Забнин79екатеринбург4:23:1917 1983 г. лично
18Андрей Цуканов228Среднеуральск4:24:1618 1987 г. I Love Running
19Михаил Зотеев264Первоуральск4:26:2619 1970 г. нет
20Галина Стремаус60Омск4:28:531 1974 г. Омск
21Андрей Гильязудинов Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч48Омск4:32:0120 1969 г. Оптимист, Черепаха, Юность
22Антон ГерасимовКЛБМатч103Тюмень4:34:0021 1978 г. Ювента
23Иван Серебряков67Нижний Тагил4:35:1322 1989 г. свободный бег
24Роман Подколзин61Омск4:35:3323 1978 г. Омск
25Максим Смольников173Полевской4:44:4324 1990 г. МЧС России
26Елена Леонтьева Зарегистрирован на сайте97Тюмень4:44:442 1968 г. Adidas Runclub Tyumen
27Андрей Омелёхин27Екатеринбург4:52:1225 1970 г. Runtime
28Сергей Ляховко229Екатеринбург4:54:5026 1987 г. I love running
29Денис Ермолин290Екатеринбург4:56:2427 1984 г. Training System
30Александр Михайлов104Екатеринбург4:57:0528 1982 г. Нет
31Владимир Самсонов43Березовский4:59:1329 1990 г. I love running
32Александр Иванов73Уфа5:00:5830 1973 г. нет
33Андрей Шихов74Пермь5:01:0231 1988 г. нет
34Денис Филиппов83Екатеринбург5:04:3632 1990 г. Runtime Ekb
35Дмитрий Хомутинин252Тюмень5:04:4833 1974 г. ILR
36Евгений Кучин25Среднеуральск5:08:4934 1985 г. Среднеуральск RUNNING
37Екатерина Каскеева45Екатеринбург5:17:543 1993 г. TriAtlet
38Ольга Сидорова76Кушва5:18:514 1983 г. нет
39Андрей Казанцев95Екатеринбург5:29:1535 1986 г. -
40Татьяна Новикова109Верхняя Салда5:32:425 1982 г. Нет
41Светлана Копылова349Екатеринбург5:38:176 1970 г. УРАЛ-100
42Игорь Лапшин215Первоуральск5:43:1536 1973 г. Любитель
43Михаил Тимофеев209Екатеринбург5:44:3037 1982 г. TraningSystem
44Павел Мурзин250нижний тагил5:45:3338 1983 г. мчс россии 9 ОФПС
45Иван Пестриков230Горноуральский5:56:0239 1999 г. adidas runclub ekat
46Андрей Щапов253Екатеринбург5:56:0340 1973 г. RUN4LIFE
47Надежда ГостеваКЛБМатч24Омск5:57:177 1993 г. КЛБ "Юность"
48Андрей Новосельский107Екатеринбург6:04:4741 1955 г. Урал-100
49Олег Елизаров171Тюмень6:14:1042 1985 г. Сибирский Путь Здоровья
50Вадим Куянов183Омск6:16:2143 1994 г. любитель
51Артем ГафаровКЛБМатч13Екатеринбург6:42:5244 1986 г. Урал-100
52Анна Родыгина85Екатеринбург6:44:348 1986 г. ТРИАТЛЕТ
53Михаил Ошурков84Екатеринбург6:44:3545 1985 г. ТРИАТЛЕТ
54Владимир Халдеев195Пермь6:49:0046 1990 г. лично