Дистанция

  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Александр Васильев101:05:541 26.12.1970 Д ШВСМ
2Сергей Давыдов171:06:092 30.01.1969 Д
3Андрей Ярославцев21:06:113 13.01.1974 Частинск. ДЮСШ
4Олег Марусин311:07:434 12.04.1981 ВС ШВСМ
5Андрей Синкин11:08:055 25.10.1982 Л
6Александр Ольхов471:08:506 10.09.1978 Д ШВСМ
7Дмитрий Матюхин491:09:127 1985 г. РА
8Олег Княгин671:09:298 24.10.1973 Вят. ОСДЮСШОР ТЕМП
9Андрей Ольхов481:10:209 02.08.1983 Д ШВСМ
10Сергей Семенов231:10:2910 11.02.1980 Д СДЮШОР-3
11Андриян Егоров261:10:4411
12Денис Воронин151:11:1012 22.09.1976 Д ШВСМ ДЮСШ
13Денис Стариков461:11:3613 19.03.1982 ЦСК
14Арсен Киреев291:12:5314 11.01.1980 МО Д СДЮСШОР-15
15Дмитрий Павлов381:13:1215 30.05.1985 Л
16Алексей Зуев121:14:0716 1986 г. МГПИ
17Михаил Фаленков361:14:4417 04.04.1983 Л
18Сильвия Скворцова191:15:191 16.11.1974 РА ШВСМ СДЮШОР-3
19Венера Сармосова211:15:212 02.05.1979
20Игорь Попов131:15:4918 1984 г. МГПИ
21Илья Медведев371:16:0319 08.09.1970 Л
22Александр Олезов501:16:4720 1986 г. РА
23Наиля Юламанова441:16:503 06.09.1980 ВАЗ ШВСМ
24Алексей Павлов531:17:5521 1965 г. с.к Элара
25Александр Фаленков351:18:1622 14.06.1984 Л
26Сергей Родионов61:18:5623 31.10.1988 СДЮШОР
27Роман Киселев651:19:1824 01.06.1982 Вят. ОСДЮСШОР
28Максим Смирнов71:19:4025 15.04.1987 СДЮШОР
29Петр Данилов571:20:2026 1952 г. с.к Элара
30Олег Ковшик391:21:0327 13.01.1966 УОР
31  Лев Петров551:21:0528 1958 г. с.к Элара
32Владимир Иванов521:21:2429 1985 г. СДЮШОР-1
33Владимир Смирнов541:22:2030 1960 г. с.к Элара
34Ираида Пудовкина221:23:134 02.11.1980 ЧССУОР ШВСМ
35Нина Поднебеснова281:23:195 1982 г. с.к Олимп
36Олег Иванов631:23:2331 1963 г. с.к Элара
37Елена Марсова141:23:306 1985 г. МРМТ
38Валерий Краснов581:24:2532 1965 г. с.к Элара
39Вера Ильина51:24:277 13.08.1973 СДЮШОР
40Наталья Сергеева161:24:578 04.09.1984 РА ШВСМ СКА СДЮШОР
41Юлия Архипова111:25:049 07.03.1984
42Екатерина Коклева341:26:5410 24.05.1985 Л
43Евгения Данилова41:28:1011 10.08.1981 ЦОП Авангард
44Валентина Бочагина331:29:4212 30.06.1982 Л
Алексей Александров68DNF 1977 г.
Сергей Белов56DNF 1962 г. с.к Элара
Марина Васильева40DNF 02.01.1985 МС СДЮСШОР-3 УОР
Дмитрий Вахранов27DNF 1987 г. с.к Олимп
Гульнара Выговская43DNF 06.09.1980 ВАЗ ШВСМ
Николай Гаврилов61DNF 1943 г. с.к Элара
Евгений Голубев32DNF 25.07.1961 Л
Николай Евгеньев64DNF 1957 г. с.к Элара
Сергей Евсиков51DNF 1982 г. ГУФСИН ДЮСШ-6
Ильгиз Загидуллин3DNF 12.01.1973 ДЮСШ МЕТАЛЛУРГ-МАГН.
Виктория Зуева20DNF 09.06.1983 РА ЧССУОР ШВСМ
Александр Иванов25DNF 26.02.1985 ЧССУОР
Айрат Кашаев30DNF 07.12.1981 МО Д ШВСМ СДЮСШОР-15
Оксана Кириллова24DNF 26.05.1988 ЧССУОР
Вера Коршеева8DNF 22.10.1987 СДЮШОР
Юрий Молеев59DNF 1951 г. с.к Элара
Марина Пленкина66DNF 19.01.1986 Вят. ОСДЮСШОР
  Владимир Сапожников62DNF 1967 г. с.к Элара
Сейфи Сейфиев9DNF 25.01.1954
Владимир Семенов41DNF 23.04.1980 Д ШВСМ
Ирина Тимофеева42DNF 05.04.1970 Д ШВСМ
Оксана Шамсиева45DNF 21.03.1984 ЦСК
Александр Яковлев69DNF
Аркадий Гурьянов60DNS 1937 г. с.к Элара