Место старта: Мемориал Вечный Огонь

Контакты организаторов: a.2505.kharitonov@gmail.com, vladimir.leontyev123@gmail.com
Харитонов Александр Клавдиевич +7 910 918-68-62



Дистанция

Фактическая длина дистанции: 19400 м

Трек GPS

  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчРудольф Тер-Погосян6Калуга1:18:231 1995 г. Ока
2Дмитрий Стецюк44Ровно1:19:132 1988 г.
3Алексей Третьяков55Калуга1:19:273 1986 г.
4Андрей Ковалев26Москва1:21:304 1982 г. Ока
5Дмитрий Мелета28Обнинск1:21:325 1983 г.
6  Павел Купрюхин1Малоярославец1:23:536 1981 г.
7  Владимир Певицкий22Обнинск1:26:327 1975 г.
8  КЛБМатчЛюбовь Новикова40Боровск1:26:451 1966 г. Ока
8  КЛБМатчИгорь Паршиков14Жуков1:26:458 1966 г. Протва
10  КЛБМатчВиктор Чернышев23Обнинск1:27:149 1958 г. Ока
11  КЛБМатчДмитрий Морозов33Жуков1:27:1510 1968 г. Протва
12  КЛБМатчАнатолий Пранцкевич24Обнинск1:27:2011 1957 г. Ока
13  КЛБМатч  Владимир Леонтьев31Обнинск1:27:3912 1962 г. Ока
14  КЛБМатч  Александр Корочков9Жуков1:28:3913 1951 г. Ока
15Юрий Дмитренко181:29:2214 1984 г.
16Вячеслав Король27Обнинск1:30:3815 1990 г.
17Артур Миляускас8Обнинск1:30:5416 1967 г.
18Никита Трофимов29Абакан1:30:5517 1994 г.
19Михаил Крылов32Обнинск1:31:5618 1968 г.
20  Роман Подвысоцкий37Обнинск1:32:2319 1983 г.
21  КЛБМатч  Игорь Исаев46Обнинск1:32:2520 1970 г. Ока
21Сергей Непокрытых45Обнинск1:32:2520 1981 г.
23Александр Самедов3Малоярославец1:34:0522 1999 г.
24Елена Жданова16Обнинск1:34:152 1975 г.
25  КЛБМатч  Владимир Журкин5Обнинск1:34:4423 1962 г. Ока
26Игорь Мудрецкий43Обнинск1:35:1524 1979 г.
27  Андрей Семенов2Балабаново1:35:1625 1983 г.
28Мария Подшибякина19Обнинск1:35:473 1981 г.
29  КЛБМатчПавел Мезенцев35Обнинск1:38:3826 1987 г. Фотон
30Георгий Бобылев4Обнинск1:40:1327 1981 г.
31Роман Крымовский25Обнинск1:40:2528 1983 г.
32Анастасия Буравцова21Обнинск1:41:324 1984 г.
32  Игорь Храпов20Обнинск1:41:3229 1979 г.
34  Лев Николаев54Обнинск1:42:3330 1983 г.
35  КЛБМатч  Александр Калинин7Торжок1:42:5131 1956 г. Ока
36Юлия Дягилева15Обнинск1:43:385 1979 г.
37Николай Фищенков30Курск1:44:1532 1994 г.
38  КЛБМатч  Светлана Матющенко41Боровск1:47:166 1962 г. Протва
39Михаил Семенов47Обнинск1:49:4033 1969 г.
40  КЛБМатчИгорь Боссерт13Жуков1:49:5334 1939 г. Протва
41Андрей Пинчук39Обнинск1:53:2035 1957 г.
42Андрей Гогин12Обнинск1:53:5936 1962 г.
43Софья Егерева10Обнинск1:54:257 2001 г.
43Михаил Пахомчик17Обнинск1:54:2537 1969 г.
45  Кирилл Агеев34Обнинск1:54:2638 1977 г.
46Андрей Коновалов38Обнинск1:55:0339 1982 г.
47  Любовь Скульская36Москва1:56:138 1986 г.
48Мария Макаренко11Обнинск2:04:029 1999 г.
49Имени * Без502:09:0640
50Алексей Лашук482:10:0241 1966 г.