Серия забегов: Пробег КЛБ «Эмка»

Нижний Новгород

22 июля 2001

Место старта: стадион Торпедо



Дистанция

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Сергей ЕвграшинНижний Новгород0:32:461М18-39
(1 из 15)
Торпедо
2Андрей ЧеркасовКстово0:33:302М18-39
(2 из 15)
Нефтехимик
3Сергей СмолинНижний Новгород0:34:353М18-39
(3 из 15)
Эмка
3Вадим ХворостухинГородец0:34:353М18-39
(3 из 15)
Сайгак
5Александр МарининНижний Новгород0:34:585М18-39
(5 из 15)
Торпедо
6Михаил ГуровНижний Новгород0:34:596М40-44
(1 из 9)
7Александр ЕпифановНижний Новгород0:35:247М45-49
(1 из 7)
Эмка
8Александр КрасильниковКантаурово0:35:318М18-39
(6 из 15)
9Алексей ЖирновНижний Новгород0:35:529М40-44
(2 из 9)
Сормович
10Василий МорозовНижний Новгород0:36:3010М40-44
(3 из 9)
Эмка
11Денис КомаровНижний Новгород0:36:3311М18-39
(7 из 15)
Торпедо
12Юрий ШиряевНижний Новгород0:36:3512М45-49
(2 из 7)
Сормович
13Юрий ИванковНижний Новгород0:37:0313М18-39
(8 из 15)
Сормович
14Евгений КоротаевНижний Новгород0:37:1014М18-39
(9 из 15)
Локомотив
15Валерий КоклевНижний Новгород0:37:3015М18-39
(10 из 15)
Эмка
16Иван БирюзовНижний Новгород0:37:3716М18-39
(11 из 15)
Торпедо
17Вадим ЧелноковНижний Новгород0:37:5617М50-54
(1 из 4)
Эмка
18Евгений ГолубевНижний Новгород0:38:0418М40-44
(4 из 9)
19Вячеслав ЩербаковНижний Новгород0:38:2619М45-49
(3 из 7)
Сормович
20Федор КалашниковНижний Новгород0:39:4620М40-44
(5 из 9)
Сормович
21Олег АлимовНижний Новгород0:40:0321М40-44
(6 из 9)
Сормович
22Юрий ЛобашовНижний Новгород0:40:2122М40-44
(7 из 9)
Эмка
23Владимир ЕвграшинНижний Новгород0:40:4823М40-44
(8 из 9)
Эмка
24Геннадий АдамовНижний Новгород0:41:1924М18-39
(12 из 15)
Локомотив
25Александр БеспаловПольцо0:41:3825М45-49
(4 из 7)
26Валерий ЗотовНижний Новгород0:41:5026М45-49
(5 из 7)
Эмка
27Владимир ДавыдовНижний Новгород0:42:0227М45-49
(6 из 7)
Эмка
28Александр БрагинНижний Новгород0:42:0928М40-44
(9 из 9)
Сормович
29Дмитрий ЩербаковНижний Новгород0:42:1229М18-39
(13 из 15)
Эмка
30Владимир ПостниковНижний Новгород0:43:2530М50-54
(2 из 4)
Эмка
31Тагир АрифулинНижний Новгород0:43:3431М50-54
(3 из 4)
Сормович
32Сергей КардаковНижний Новгород0:44:1932М45-49
(7 из 7)
Сормович
32Сергей ЛицовЛысково0:44:1932М18-39
(14 из 15)
Пульс
34Сергей ХворостухинГородец0:44:2134М50-54
(4 из 4)
35Александра ТатарниковаНижний Новгород0:45:121Локомотив
36Валентин ШимарскийНижний Новгород0:45:2435М65 и старше
(1 из 3)
Эмка
37Олег КорнилаевНижний Новгород0:46:0036М18-39
(15 из 15)
Сормович
38Екатерина КоклеваНижний Новгород0:46:132
39Константин ШмыревНижний Новгород0:47:2937М55-59
(1 из 2)
Сормович
40Евгений НиколаевНижний Новгород0:47:3738М55-59
(2 из 2)
Эмка
41Виктор СухарниковНижний Новгород0:48:3739М60-64
(1 из 3)
Сормович
42Геннадий ТерентьевНижний Новгород0:48:4240М60-64
(2 из 3)
Сормович
43Лев ЛосевНижний Новгород0:49:1641М65 и старше
(2 из 3)
Квант
44Евгения ЧуприковаНижний Новгород0:49:293Локомотив
45Виктор ЖмуринНижний Новгород0:50:0242М60-64
(3 из 3)
Эмка
46Геннадий КраюшкинНижний Новгород0:54:5443М65 и старше
(3 из 3)
Александр АгафоновНижний НовгородDNFЭмка
Лариса БугаеваНижний НовгородDNFЛокомотив
Ксения ВоронцоваНижний НовгородDNFЭмка
Александр ГолубевНижний НовгородDNFЭмка
Анатолий ЗахаровНижний НовгородDNFЭмка
Александр КрасовскийНижний НовгородDNFЭмка
Владимир МежевойНижний НовгородDNFЭмка
Александр НаконечныйНижний НовгородDNFЛокомотив
Анатолий ПановНижний НовгородDNFСормович?
Николай СимоновНижний НовгородDNFСормович
Николай СудакСмолиноDNFХа-Ха
Игорь УшаковНижний НовгородDNFЭмка