Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Виктор Шведов0:11:491М12-13
(1 из 16)
Ахтуб.р-н
2Антон Василенко0:12:142М12-13
(2 из 16)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
3Виктория Коваленко0:12:151Ж12-13
(1 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
4Дмитрий Пихтуров0:12:163М11
(1 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
5Никита Акимов0:12:204М12-13
(3 из 16)
ОСШ
6Владислав Петунин0:12:225М12-13
(4 из 16)
ОСШ
7Д Федотов0:12:296М12-13
(5 из 16)
АБМК
8Андрей Киричков0:12:357М12-13
(6 из 16)
"Звезда" г.Знаменск
9Полина Копина0:12:442Ж12-13
(2 из 15)
ОСШ
10Александра Дударева0:12:453Ж12-13
(3 из 15)
"Звезда" г.Знаменск
11Денис Алымов0:12:478М11
(2 из 15)
ГДА
12Филадельфия Уижакова0:12:524Ж12-13
(4 из 15)
Камызякский р-н
13Александр Волков0:12:559М12-13
(7 из 16)
Яшкул.р-н Калмыкия
14Ангелина Кудиченко0:12:565Ж12-13
(5 из 15)
"Звезда" г.Знаменск
15Наталья Гоменюк0:13:046Ж12-13
(6 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
16Босанг Шургучиев0:13:0610М11
(3 из 15)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
17Михаил Мирошниченко0:13:0811М11
(4 из 15)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
18Лаура Чопанова0:13:097Ж11
(1 из 7)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
19Зенетдин Гашимов0:13:1012М11
(5 из 15)
"Спартак"
20Аркадий Андесян0:13:1913М12-13
(8 из 16)
ОСШ
21Данил Волков0:13:2414М11
(6 из 15)
Яшкул.р-н Калмыкия
22Ксения Боева0:13:318Ж11
(2 из 7)
ОСШ
23П Конеев0:13:3315М12-13
(9 из 16)
АБМК
24Михаил Данилов0:13:4216М12-13
(10 из 16)
ОСШ
25Егор Свириденко0:13:4317М11
(7 из 15)
ОСШ
26Олег Лымарев0:13:4418М12-13
(11 из 16)
ОСШ
27Алексей Сидкин0:13:5019М11
(8 из 15)
РДЮСШ г.Элиста
28Екатерина Кравчук0:14:029Ж12-13
(7 из 15)
ОСШ-СОШ-61
29Эдина Хажнева0:14:1610Ж12-13
(8 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
30Елена Полунина0:14:1711Ж35-44
(1 из 2)
ГДА
31Мираз Хаиргалиев0:14:2220М11
(9 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
32Ариадна Чимбекова0:14:2712Ж12-13
(9 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
33Татьяна Маркова0:14:3113Ж45-54
(1 из 4)
Лицей-1 Камыз.р-н
34Индира Адимгазиева0:14:3914Ж12-13
(10 из 15)
"Атлет" Приволж.р-н
35Григорий Нечаев0:14:4121М12-13
(12 из 16)
ГДА-СОШ-61
36Олеся Тулякова0:14:4215Ж12-13
(11 из 15)
СОШ-4 Камыз.р-н
37Иляна Шургучиева0:14:4616Ж11
(3 из 7)
Черноземельская ДЮСШ
38Лилия Бисекенова0:14:4817Ж11
(4 из 7)
Поймен.СШ Приволжский р-н
39Виктория Журавель Зарегистрирован на сайте0:14:5418Ж45-54
(2 из 4)
Ахтуб р-н
40Иван Платонов0:14:5622М12-13
(13 из 16)
ГДА-СОШ-61
41Артем Дронов0:15:0823М11
(10 из 15)
СОШ-4 Камыз.р-н
42Руслан Рагимов0:15:4924М12-13
(14 из 16)
СОШ-61
43Мария Митрофанова0:15:5119Ж11
(5 из 7)
ОСШ
44Кирилл Беляев0:16:1425М12-13
(15 из 16)
СОШ-61
45Александр Сысуев0:17:0626М11
(11 из 15)
ОСШ
46Ксения Колосова0:17:4420Ж11
(6 из 7)
лицей №1 г.Камызяк
47Дмитрий Шитов0:17:4527М11
(12 из 15)
"Спартак"
48Лидия Корнейко0:18:0121Ж11
(7 из 7)
лицей №1 г.Камызяк
49Татьяна Равчеева0:18:2822Ж45-54
(3 из 4)
ОСШ-ГДА
50Тимур Суткалиев0:18:3728М11
(13 из 15)
"Спартак"
50Анастасия Хачирова0:18:3723Ж12-13
(12 из 15)
с/к "Спартак"
52Вадим Галиуллин0:19:1429М11
(14 из 15)
АБИК
53 Сиников Данил0:19:1530М12-13
(16 из 16)
АБМК
54Даулетжан Карасаев0:19:2431М11
(15 из 15)
Поймен.СШ Приволж.р-н
55Надежда Ядне0:19:4024Ж60+
(1 из 2)
ГДА
56Полина Сокова0:20:2325Ж12-13
(13 из 15)
СОШ-61
57Диана Яблокова0:20:2626Ж12-13
(14 из 15)
СОШ-61
58Валерия Городнянская0:20:2827Ж12-13
(15 из 15)
с/к "Спартак"
59Ольга Агаева0:23:1828Ж45-54
(4 из 4)
СОШ №61
59Елена Яшкова0:23:1828Ж35-44
(2 из 2)
СОШ №61
61Татьяна Минко0:26:0830Ж60+
(2 из 2)
ОСШ
Анастасия БабенкоDNFПоймен.СШ Приволжский р-н
Милана ПрытковаDNF"Звезда" г.Знаменск
Аделя ЯхьяеваDNF"Атлет" Приволж.р-н