Место старта: стадион «Купол».

Контакты организаторов: svsportur@yandex.ru, ananda_@pochta.ru
Ижевск. Горспорт УР 426004 г.Ижевск, ул. Ломоносова, д.9а тел. (341-2) 50-13-22 Сунцов Валерий Юрьевич; 8 912 451-54-15 Дмитрий Шадрин




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Максим ШкляевЯкшур-Бодьинский район0:16:411М вне зачета
(1 из 4)
ИжГТУ
2Владимир Лусниковг.Чайковский0:16:512М50-54
(1 из 2)
ООО "ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ"
3Сергей Щелкановг.Чайковский0:17:033М вне зачета
(2 из 4)
ООО "ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ"
4Павел Кузьминп.Балезино0:17:394М1997-1998 г.р.
(1 из 6)
5Александр Корепановп.Балезино0:17:435М1993-1994 г.р.
(1 из 1)
6Иван Николаевг.Камбарка0:17:466М1995-1996 г.р.
(1 из 2)
7Игорь Беловг.Ижевск0:17:507М50-54
(2 из 2)
Динамо Таможня
8Андрей Миневскийп. Малая Пурга0:18:138М1999-2000 г.р.
(1 из 6)
Гимназия
9Михаил Сусловг.Чайковский0:18:409М55-59
(1 из 3)
ООО "ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ"
10Ольга Веретенниковап.Ува0:18:501Ж вне зачета
(1 из 4)
11Николай Соловьевп.Ува0:18:5810М вне зачета
(3 из 4)
12Раиса Михайловаг.Чайковский0:19:502Ж вне зачета
(2 из 4)
ООО "ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ"
13Лев Скурихинг.Уфа0:19:5511М55-59
(2 из 3)
КЛБ "Марафон"
14Денис ЕмельяновСелтинский р-н, п.Гобгурт0:19:5712М1997-1998 г.р.
(2 из 6)
МКОУ Гобгуртской СОШ
15Василий Мальцевг.Чайковский0:20:0513М1995-1996 г.р.
(2 из 2)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
16Олег ПчельниковСелтинский район0:20:2514М вне зачета
(4 из 4)
17Виктория Долотовскихп.Ува0:20:373Ж1993-1994 г.р.
(1 из 1)
18Мария ЛимоноваСелтинский р-н, п.Гобгурт0:20:384Ж1997-1998 г.р.
(1 из 3)
МКОУ Гобгуртской СОШ
19Юрий Сухоплюевг.Сарапул0:20:5015М70 и старше
(1 из 7)
20Анатолий Карповг.Чайковский0:21:0916М65-69
(1 из 1)
ООО "ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ"
21Александр Александровг.Чайковский0:21:1717М1999-2000 г.р.
(2 из 6)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
22Родион ИвановСелтинский р-н, п.Гобгурт0:21:3418М1999-2000 г.р.
(3 из 6)
МКОУ Гобгуртской СОШ
23Сергей Варзеговг.Ижевск0:21:3519М55-59
(3 из 3)
24Юрий Козловг.Сарапул0:21:4620М60-64
(1 из 3)
Элеконд
25Наталья СемакинаЗавьяловский р-н, д. Ср. Постол0:21:515Ж1999-2000 г.р.
(1 из 4)
26Анатолий Чураковг.Пермь0:21:5921М70 и старше
(2 из 7)
Клуб любителей лыж
27Иван Деевп. Малая Пурга0:22:1422М1999-2000 г.р.
(4 из 6)
Гимназия
28Дмитрий Васильевг.Чайковский0:22:2823М70 и старше
(3 из 7)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
29Лариса Шнейдерг.Чайковский0:22:336Ж50-54
(1 из 2)
ООО "ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ"
30Павел Мирхазияновг.Чайковский0:22:3624М1997-1998 г.р.
(3 из 6)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
30Анатолий Никитинг.Чайковский0:22:3624М70 и старше
(4 из 7)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
32Тахир Фазлеевг.Сарапул0:23:1326М60-64
(2 из 3)
33Диана Вагинаг.Чайковский0:23:197Ж1995-1996 г.р.
(1 из 3)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
34Светлана Бушковаг.Ижевск0:23:228Ж55-59
(1 из 1)
КЛБ "Италмас"
35Андрей Нуркусг.Ижевск0:23:3727М70 и старше
(5 из 7)
КЛБ "Италмас"
36Ольга Королёваг.Чайковский0:23:389Ж1999-2000 г.р.
(2 из 4)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
37Галина Саламатоваг.Ижевск0:23:5110Ж вне зачета
(3 из 4)
КЛБ "Италмас"
38Алина Бердешеваг.Чайковский0:24:1111Ж1999-2000 г.р.
(3 из 4)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
38Наталья НикифороваСелтинский р-н, п.Гобгурт0:24:1111Ж1995-1996 г.р.
(2 из 3)
МКОУ Гобгуртской СОШ
40Геннадий ГригорьевМалопургинский р-н, д.Пучас0:25:2528М60-64
(3 из 3)
41Татьяна Целищеваг.Чайковский0:25:3213Ж60-64
(1 из 4)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
42Камила Хускутдиноваг.Чайковский0:25:4314Ж1997-1998 г.р.
(2 из 3)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
43Ирина ПестриковаСелтинский р-н, п.Гобгурт0:25:5515Ж1995-1996 г.р.
(3 из 3)
МКОУ Гобгуртской СОШ
44Любовь Петрушеваг.Воткинск0:26:0716Ж50-54
(2 из 2)
"Знамя"
45Людмила Филиппова0:26:3617Ж65-69
(1 из 1)
46Дмитрий Неустроевг.Чайковский0:26:4729М1997-1998 г.р.
(4 из 6)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
47Валентин Черноусенког.Чайковский0:28:0230М70 и старше
(6 из 7)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
47Ксения Ялиншаг.Чайковский0:28:0218Ж1997-1998 г.р.
(3 из 3)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
49Надежда Лушниковаг.Ижевск0:28:1719Ж60-64
(2 из 4)
50Зоя Николаеваг.Воткинск0:28:3320Ж60-64
(3 из 4)
51Екатерина Карилизлинаг.Чайковский0:28:3921Ж1999-2000 г.р.
(4 из 4)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
52Антон Ехлаковг.Чайковский0:28:4031М1997-1998 г.р.
(5 из 6)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
53Ираида Лоскутова Зарегистрирован на сайтег.Ижевск0:30:2722Ж60-64
(4 из 4)
КЛБ "Италмас"
54Людмила Калининаг.Ижевск0:33:3023Ж70 и старше
(1 из 1)
54Зося Соболеваг.Ижевск0:33:3023Ж вне зачета
(4 из 4)
КЛБ "Италмас"
56Юрий Бойког.Чайковский0:35:0932М1997-1998 г.р.
(6 из 6)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
57Виктор Куликовг.Уфа0:35:5133М70 и старше
(7 из 7)
КЛБ "Марафон"
58Эдуард Васильевг.Чайковский0:36:0234М1999-2000 г.р.
(5 из 6)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"
59Тимофей Анютинг.Чайковский0:36:1035М1999-2000 г.р.
(6 из 6)
МУ СОК "Кентавр"