Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Даниил Авдеев312Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:031М 10-11
(1 из 16)
Нет клуба/No club
2Ксения Кодорова281Московская обл., Электросталь, Россия0:02:041Ж 10-11
(1 из 10)
Нет клуба/No club
3Артемий Смирнов311Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:052М 10-11
(2 из 16)
Нет клуба/No club
4Карина Антонова270Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:02:082Ж 10-11
(2 из 10)
5Артем Охотников252Костромская обл., Шарьинский р-н, Шарья, Россия0:02:133М 10-11
(3 из 16)
6Екатерина Куликова292Ярославская обл., Угличский р-н, Углич, Россия0:02:153Ж 8-9
(1 из 13)
7Александр Коротков255Московская обл., Мытищинский р-н, Мытищи, Россия0:02:174М 8-9
(1 из 15)
Нет клуба/No club
8Ольга Мигалова294Ивановская обл., Иваново, Россия0:02:184Ж 10-11
(3 из 10)
Нет клуба/No club
8Добрыня Сенюта251Московская обл., Пушкинский р-н, Пушкино, Россия0:02:185М 10-11
(4 из 16)
Нет клуба/No club
8Елизавета Соколова290Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:02:184Ж 6-7
(1 из 8)
Нет клуба/No club
8Иван Чеперегин291Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:185М 10-11
(4 из 16)
12Пантелеева София319Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:02:196Ж 8-9
(2 из 13)
Нет клуба/No club
13Кирилл Абрамов259Москва, Россия0:02:217М 10-11
(6 из 16)
Нет клуба/No club
14Марк Аверин327Ивановская обл., Иваново, Россия0:02:238М 10-11
(7 из 16)
15Надежда Гиричева267Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:247Ж 6-7
(2 из 8)
16Максим Протасов323Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:02:259М 8-9
(2 из 15)
Школа Выносливости
17Никита Скляр273Москва, Россия0:02:2810М 10-11
(8 из 16)
Нет клуба/No club
18Варвара Гусева288Рязанская обл., Рязань, Россия0:02:298Ж 10-11
(4 из 10)
18Никита Загорский266Москва, Россия0:02:2911М 10-11
(9 из 16)
Adidas runclub Mitino
20Иван Бутузов271Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:3212М 10-11
(10 из 16)
21Шуханков Игорь265Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:3413М 10-11
(11 из 16)
Нет клуба/No club
22Максим Галкин315Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Россия0:02:3614М 8-9
(3 из 15)
Нет клуба/No club
22Любовь Загорская284Москва, Россия0:02:369Ж 10-11
(5 из 10)
Adidas runclub Mitino
22Дима Каштанов269Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Россия0:02:3614М 10-11
(12 из 16)
25Денис Гребенщиков286Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:02:3716М 10-11
(13 из 16)
25Алексей Ершов325Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:02:3716М 10-11
(13 из 16)
Нет клуба/No club
25Кирилл Петухов257Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Россия0:02:3716М 8-9
(4 из 15)
28Егор Яблоков309Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, Тутаев, Россия0:02:3819М 8-9
(5 из 15)
Нет клуба/No club
29Дарья Гиричева297Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:3920М 10-11
(15 из 16)
30Дарья Анджан308Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:4610Ж 8-9
(3 из 13)
30София Большакова278Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:02:4610Ж 8-9
(3 из 13)
30Милена Козлова317Москва, Зеленоград, Россия0:02:4610Ж 6-7
(3 из 8)
30Полина Прусова320Ярославская обл., Мышкинский р-н, Мышкин, Россия0:02:4610Ж 8-9
(3 из 13)
Нет клуба/No club
34Кирил Блюмин318Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:4821М 8-9
(6 из 15)
34Майя Лаптева276Москва, Россия0:02:4814Ж 6-7
(4 из 8)
Нет клуба/No club
34Анастасия Чернышева285Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:4814Ж 10-11
(6 из 10)
37Александр Лебедев306Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:02:5022М 8-9
(7 из 15)
37Матвей Новожилов301Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:02:5022М 6-7
(1 из 4)
39Виктор Ровковский299Московская обл., Павлово-Посадский р-н, Павловский Посад, Россия0:02:5124М 8-9
(8 из 15)
#ПоБеги
40Михаил Осипов264Москва, Россия0:02:5225М 8-9
(9 из 15)
40Георгий Шпилейко304Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:5225М 8-9
(9 из 15)
Нет клуба/No club
42Михаил Копышев279Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:02:5427М 10-11
(16 из 16)
43Алиса Бирюкова322Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:5616Ж 8-9
(6 из 13)
Нет клуба/No club
43Нина Шушарова289Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:02:5616Ж 8-9
(6 из 13)
Школа Выносливости
45Эмилия Морозова280Москва, Россия0:02:5718Ж 8-9
(8 из 13)
Нет клуба/No club
46Павел-Рафаил Ульянов282Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:5828М 8-9
(11 из 15)
Нет клуба/No club
47Полина Грабежова303Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:02:5919Ж 8-9
(9 из 13)
47Вера Демина261Москва, Россия0:02:5919Ж 10-11
(7 из 10)
ADIDAS RUNCLUB> ЛОСИНЫЙ
47Дарья Караман274Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:02:5919Ж 6-7
(5 из 8)
50Вера Крылова277Ярославская обл., Некоузский р-н, п. Борок, Россия0:03:0022Ж 6-7
(6 из 8)
Нет клуба/No club
51Семён Поддымников321Ярославская обл., Угличский р-н, Углич, Россия0:03:0129М 8-9
(12 из 15)
52Даша Демина300Москва, Россия0:03:0223Ж 8-9
(10 из 13)
ADIDAS RUNCLUB> ЛОСИНЫЙ
53Лада Адамова272Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:03:0724Ж 10-11
(8 из 10)
Нет клуба/No club
54Илья Громов326Москва, Россия0:03:1230М 6-7
(2 из 4)
54Валерия Смолянская295Московская обл., Домодедово, Россия0:03:1225Ж 8-9
(11 из 13)
56Александра Бардина296Московская обл., Щелковский р-н, Щелково, Россия0:03:1326Ж 6-7
(7 из 8)
Нет клуба/No club
56Мария Треничева268Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:03:1326Ж 8-9
(12 из 13)
58Илья Карпов275Московская обл., Лосино-Петровский, Россия0:03:1531М 4-5
(1 из 2)
58Артем Пархомичев256Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:03:1531М 8-9
(13 из 15)
Школа Выносливости
60Павел Казьмин298Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:03:1633М 8-9
(14 из 15)
Школа Выносливости
61Егор Козлов316Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:03:1934М 8-9
(15 из 15)
Школа Выносливости
62Елизавета Ревякина305Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:03:2028Ж 6-7
(8 из 8)
63Елизавета Комиссарова293Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, Россия0:03:2129Ж 4-5
(1 из 3)
64Дмитрий Шипилов313Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:03:2335М 6-7
(3 из 4)
65Максим Панченко263Московская обл., Котельники, Россия0:03:2636М 6-7
(4 из 4)
66Анастасия Дзюба287Ярославская обл., Ярославль, Россия0:03:2730Ж 10-11
(9 из 10)
Нет клуба/No club
67Елизавета Лазовская254Ярославская обл., Переславль-Залесский, Россия0:03:2831Ж 8-9
(13 из 13)
67Милана Слободян262Москва, Россия0:03:2831Ж 4-5
(2 из 3)
I Love Running
69Ульяна Чупрова258Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:03:5033Ж 4-5
(3 из 3)
70Дарья Гваськова328Россия0:03:5534Ж 10-11
(10 из 10)
71Олег Егоров302Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, Россия0:04:0437М 4-5
(2 из 2)
Нет клуба/No club
Елисей Вахрушин307Респ. Карелия, Петрозаводск, РоссияDNF
Кира Емельяненко260Москва, РоссияDNF
Артём Жеглов314Ярославская обл., Ярославль, РоссияDNF
Святослав Корнеев283Москва, РоссияDNF
Михаил Курамшин250Ярославская обл., Рыбинский р-н, Рыбинск, РоссияDNFНет клуба/No club
Амир Мухтасаров324Москва, РоссияDNF
Тимур Мухтасаров310Москва, РоссияDNF
Александра Титова253Костромская обл., Костромской р-н, Кострома, РоссияDNFШкола Выносливости