Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Екатерина Шайдакова23ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:061Ж 10+
(1 из 1)
НЕТ КЛУБА
2Владимир Державин31ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:111М 10+
(1 из 1)
НЕТ КЛУБА
3Софья Орлова15ГУСЬ-ХРУСТАЛЬНЫЙ, РОССИЯ0:01:142Ж 8-9
(1 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
4Никита Новиков35ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:152М 6-7
(1 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
4Максим Протасов27КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:152М 6-7
(1 из 6)
ШКОЛА ВЫНОСЛИВОСТИ
6Федор Еллиев28НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД, РОССИЯ0:01:174М 8-9
(1 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
7Никита Балашов39ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:195М 8-9
(2 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
8Карина Саакян20ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:243Ж 6-7
(1 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
9Роман Шубарев45КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:256М 8-9
(3 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
10Дмитрий Константинов10ФУРМАНОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:277М 6-7
(3 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
11Валентина Кучина18КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:294Ж 6-7
(2 из 9)
ШКОЛА ВЫНОСЛИВОСТИ
12Илья Мочалов6РОССИЯ0:01:318М 5
(1 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
13Диана Крутецкая29ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:375Ж 6-7
(3 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
14Василий Арсеньев37ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:389М 6-7
(4 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
14Матвей Беляков36ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:389М 5
(2 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
14Николай Говоров24РОССИЯ0:01:389М 5
(2 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
17Арина Бубелова11ОДИНЦОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:406Ж 8-9
(2 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
17Елизавета Макеева32ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД, РОССИЯ0:01:406Ж 6-7
(4 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
17Тимур Федоров30ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:4012М 5
(4 из 13)
FREE RUN
17Софья Шайдакова49ЛЕНИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:406Ж 6-7
(4 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
21Елизавета Калистова40МАНТУРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:419Ж 5
(1 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
21Савелий Кучин19КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:4113М 5
(5 из 13)
ШКОЛА ВЫНОСЛИВОСТИ
23Дарья Караман21КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:4210Ж 6-7
(6 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
24Никита Елагин34КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:4414М 5
(6 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
24Вячеслав Лукиных12СОЛНЕЧНОГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:4414М 6-7
(5 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
24Роман Плотников16БОРИСОГЛЕБСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:4414М 6-7
(5 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
27Вероника Литвинова14РОССИЯ0:01:4511Ж 6-7
(7 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
28Егор Бабин1ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД, РОССИЯ0:01:4817М 5
(7 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
29Вика Бабкина42РЯЗАНЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:4912Ж 6-7
(8 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
30Алёна Макеева33ЗЕЛЕНОГРАД, РОССИЯ0:01:5013Ж 5
(2 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
31Алёна Шумилова26ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:5414Ж 6-7
(9 из 9)
НЕТ КЛУБА
32Александр Архангельский41РОССИЯ0:02:0418М 5
(8 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
32Роман Грошев8РОССИЯ0:02:0418М 5
(8 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
34Артём Бирюков13ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:02:0720М 5
(10 из 13)
КЛУБ БЕГА ЗАДОРОЖНЫХ
35Савелий Сизов7КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:0921М 5
(11 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
36Костя Зеленков47ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:02:1122М 5
(12 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
37Андрей Шатров66КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:3023М 5
(13 из 13)
НЕТ КЛУБА
Жеглов Артем22ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Андрей Драгомиров4ВЛАДИМИР, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Роман Драгомиров5ВЛАДИМИР, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Катя Запруднова46ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯDNSI LOVE RUNNING
Илья Карпов38ЛОСИНО-ПЕТРОВСКИЙ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Мирослава Машнина9ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Виктория Олейник43РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Артем Охотников17ШАРЬИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Елена Пахомова48ЛЕНИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Киррил Пашкин44РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Василиса Симанькина3РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Иван Филимонов25ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Полина Чуйкина2ЩЕКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА