Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Матвей Фаричев92КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:201М 8-9
(1 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
2Кира Лоскутова84КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:221Ж 10+
(1 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
3Иван Егоров53БОРОВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:322М 10+
(1 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
4Владислав Державин96ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:02:373М 8-9
(2 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
5Степан Шевцов55ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:02:454М 6-7
(1 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
5Тимофей Шевцов56ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:02:454М 8-9
(3 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
7Никита Куфтин97МАКАРЬЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:476М 10+
(2 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
8Анна Соколова77КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:492Ж 10+
(2 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
9Денис Гребенщиков68КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:507М 8-9
(4 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
10Дарья Зорихина72КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:533Ж 8-9
(1 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
10Алина Умнова76ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:02:533Ж 10+
(3 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
12Михаил Архипов51РОССИЯ0:02:548М 8-9
(5 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
12Павел Кривечев90ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:02:548М 8-9
(5 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
14Ульяна Верединская87РОССИЯ0:03:005Ж 6-7
(1 из 4)
НЕТ КЛУБА
15Яна Литвинова78РОССИЯ0:03:026Ж 10+
(4 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
16Алексей Воронин52ТУТАЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:0410М 8-9
(7 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
16Алексей Мочалов59РОССИЯ0:03:0410М 6-7
(2 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
18Ксения Лужнова70РОССИЯ0:03:077Ж 10+
(5 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
19Михаил Копышев99РЫБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:1112М 8-9
(8 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
19Тимур Мусаев63РОССИЯ0:03:1112М 8-9
(8 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
21Владислав Машнин50ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:1614М 8-9
(10 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
22Екатерина Солодилова69ПУШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:198Ж 6-7
(2 из 4)
НЕТ КЛУБА
23Александр Лебедев94КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:2015М 6-7
(3 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
24Ярослав Антипов60ИВАНОВО, РОССИЯ0:03:2516М 8-9
(11 из 11)
НЕТ КЛУБА
25Игорь Блюмин89ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:03:2717М 6-7
(4 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
25Максим Уткин82ИВАНОВО, РОССИЯ0:03:2717М 6-7
(4 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
27Карина Миронова98СЕРГИЕВО-ПОСАДСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:369Ж 8-9
(2 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
28Дарья Зубова91ВОЛОГДА, РОССИЯ0:03:3810Ж 8-9
(3 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
28Алла Мазурова93МЫШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:3810Ж 8-9
(3 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
30Яна Корзан64РОССИЯ0:03:3912Ж 6-7
(3 из 4)
НЕТ КЛУБА
31Таисия Грязнова86РЯЗАНЬ, РОССИЯ0:03:4213Ж 8-9
(5 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
31Алексей Слободенюк88РОССИЯ0:03:4219М 6-7
(6 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
33Полина Тарасенкова61КОСТРОМСКОЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:03:4614Ж 8-9
(6 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
34Королев Арсений75ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:03:5920М 5
(1 из 1)
I LOVE RUNNING
35Екатерина Саакян85ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:04:1315Ж 10+
(6 из 6)
НЕТ КЛУБА
36Марина Кузьменко67ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:04:4016Ж 6-7
(4 из 4)
НЕТ КЛУБА
Дарья Гваськова74РОССИЯDNFНЕТ КЛУБА
Анна Егорова54БОРОВИЧСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯDSQНЕТ КЛУБА
Мирослава Вихлянцева83КАЛИНИНГРАД, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Надежда Гиричева79ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Дарья Дудина95ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Кира Емельяненко65РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Ангелина Загорская57РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Артем Загорский58РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Дарья Малинина81РОССИЯDNSWORLD CLASS
Никита Рахмнов71БАЛАШИХА, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Иван Чеперегин80ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Екатерина Шабанина62РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Ярослав Шейбак73РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА