Место старта: Народная площадь

Контакты организаторов: info@russiarunning.com
Команда RussiaRunning, тел. (4852) 33 28 53


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Дмитрий Ильичев28ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, РОССИЯ0:00:541М 8-9
(1 из 1)
НЕТ КЛУБА
2Марк Аверин45ИВАНОВО, РОССИЯ0:00:562М 10+
(1 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
3Дмитрий Спорышев39РОССИЯ0:01:003М 6-7
(1 из 5)
ДЮСШ "АКВАТИКС"
4Карнаков Виталий42ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, РОССИЯ0:01:054М 10+
(2 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
4Евгения Морозова38РОССИЯ0:01:051Ж 10+
(1 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
4Андрей Мохов34ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:054М 10+
(2 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
7Дарья Зубова32ВОЛОГДА, РОССИЯ0:01:072Ж 8-9
(1 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
8Милана Сорокина47РОСТОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:083Ж 8-9
(2 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
9Эмилия Морозова37РОССИЯ0:01:094Ж 8-9
(3 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
10Николь Лехман14РОССИЯ0:01:115Ж 8-9
(4 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
11Валерия Гераськина20ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:126Ж 8-9
(5 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
11Святослав Корнеев2РОССИЯ0:01:126М 6-7
(2 из 5)
НЕТ КЛУБА
13Анна Ларюшева41РЫБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:137Ж 8-9
(6 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
14Светлана Мохова35ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:148Ж 8-9
(7 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
15Есения Левшина9ОРЕХОВО-ЗУЕВО, РОССИЯ0:01:159Ж 6-7
(1 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
15Анна Спиридонова13ЩЕЛКОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:159Ж 8-9
(8 из 8)
НЕТ КЛУБА
17Илья Мочалов6РОССИЯ0:01:167М 5
(1 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
18София Сорокина49РОСТОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:1711Ж 10+
(2 из 2)
НЕТ КЛУБА
19Вероника Савченко46РОССИЯ0:01:2012Ж 6-7
(2 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
19Таисия Сорокина48РОСТОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:2012Ж 6-7
(2 из 3)
НЕТ КЛУБА
21Андрей Клемин44ИВАНОВО, РОССИЯ0:01:218М 6-7
(3 из 5)
НЕТ КЛУБА
22Дмитрий Лукьянов36МЫТИЩИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:279М 5
(2 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
23Миша Иконописцев25ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:2810М 6-7
(4 из 5)
НЕТ КЛУБА
24Матвей Беляков21ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:3011М 5
(3 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
24Анастасия Минаева19РОССИЯ0:01:3014Ж 5
(1 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
24Елизавета Смирнова23ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:3014Ж 5
(1 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
27Вера Крылова31НЕКОУЗСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:3116Ж 5
(3 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
28Сережа Малышев26ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:3312М 5
(4 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
29Стефания Левшина8ОРЕХОВО-ЗУЕВО, РОССИЯ0:01:3517Ж 5
(4 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
29Максим Уткин33ИВАНОВО, РОССИЯ0:01:3513М 6-7
(5 из 5)
НЕТ КЛУБА
31Александр Сычев43РЫБИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:4014М 5
(5 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
32Никита Головицын16РОССИЯ0:01:4115М 5
(6 из 12)
GEPARD
32Валерия Морозова3РОССИЯ0:01:4118Ж 5
(5 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
34Дарья Медведева7СЕРГИЕВО-ПОСАДСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:01:4319Ж 5
(6 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
35Мария Андрющенко18КОРОЛЕВ, РОССИЯ0:01:4520Ж 5
(7 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
35Филипп Благов29ТВЕРЬ, РОССИЯ0:01:4516М 5
(7 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
35Роман Грошев15РОССИЯ0:01:4516М 5
(7 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
38Василиса Симанькина4РОССИЯ0:01:4621Ж 5
(8 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
39Милана Слободян40РОССИЯ0:01:4722Ж 5
(9 из 10)
I LOVE RUNNING
40Яромир Брага11ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, РОССИЯ0:01:4818М 5
(9 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
41Федор Большаков5РОССИЯ0:01:5819М 5
(10 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
42Мирослава Машнина1ДМИТРОВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ0:02:0523Ж 5
(10 из 10)
НЕТ КЛУБА
43Роман Натаров30РОССИЯ0:02:0720М 5
(11 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
44Григорий Романов27РОССИЯ0:02:1921М 5
(12 из 12)
НЕТ КЛУБА
Алина Давыдова10ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Полина Егорова22ПЕРЕСЛАВЛЬ-ЗАЛЕССКИЙ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Дарья Слободянюк12ЛУХОВИЦКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Александра Хохлова17ИВАНТЕЕВКА, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА
Иван Чуркин24КОРОЛЕВ, РОССИЯDNSНЕТ КЛУБА