X Ижевский марафон, 19 августа 2006


Дистанция

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Василий ГлуховСарапул2:34:081М20-22
(1 из 3)
20.09.1983 УдГУ
2Александр БолтачевГлазов2:43:592М35-39
(1 из 3)
1971 г. ЧМЗ
3Олег БаженовГлазов2:45:183М23-34
(1 из 3)
1977 г. ЧМЗ
4Анатолий Кисамеев Зарегистрирован на сайте2:49:584М40-44
(1 из 6)
1961 г. АО"Радиозавод"
5Рафаэль Вазетдинов2:52:575М45-49
(1 из 5)
03.10.1959 СК"Купол"
6Алексей ВеретенниковГлазов2:56:576М23-34
(2 из 3)
10.06.1983 ГГПИ
7Андрей СоловьевКранокамск2:57:587М35-39
(2 из 3)
1970 г. КЛБ"Надежда"
8Алексей Атаманов2:58:018М45-49
(2 из 5)
1959 г. Динамо
9Анатолий ОвчинниковЧайковский3:01:029М45-49
(3 из 5)
01.11.1958
10Николай Саламатов3:03:3510М45-49
(4 из 5)
1960 г. "Барс"
11Владимир Муравьевг.Переволоцк3:04:4511М45-49
(5 из 5)
05.03.1961
12Константин Петров3:07:1012М20-22
(2 из 3)
02.03.1986 УдГУ
13Валерий Ардашев3:09:2913М40-44
(2 из 6)
1964 г. СМУ-801
14Валерий Самойлов Зарегистрирован на сайтеВоткинск3:10:4914М50-54
(1 из 5)
1953 г.
15Сергей Шамаев3:11:4315М55-59
(1 из 5)
1950 г. ТЭЦ-2
16Андрей ЗакурдаевВоткинск3:12:4616М20-22
(3 из 3)
1984 г.
17Сергей НечаевКранокамск3:13:1417М50-54
(2 из 5)
1956 г. КЛБ"Надежда"
18Вячеслав Иванов3:14:5618М60-64
(1 из 5)
07.12.1942 СК"Металлист"
19Михаил Павлов3:22:3719М40-44
(3 из 6)
1965 г. Балтасинск.ДСШ
20Валерий ХорошавинКранокамск3:23:3820М50-54
(3 из 5)
01.04.1956 КЛБ"Надежда"
21Сергей БобровВавож3:26:0421М35-39
(3 из 3)
1967 г. РЭС
22Анастасия КожановаИжевск3:26:141Ж20-22
(1 из 1)
26.04.1986
23Леонид ВекшинМ.Пурга3:29:3622М40-44
(4 из 6)
1963 г.
24Александр ГурьяновВоткинск3:30:1523М55-59
(2 из 5)
09.09.1948
25Анатолий НикитинЧайковский3:36:1324М60-64
(2 из 5)
28.08.1941
26Николай ВалеевСарапул3:39:3725М50-54
(4 из 5)
1955 г. СПК
27Валерий Шкляев3:47:5626М60-64
(3 из 5)
1942 г. ХК"Ижсталь"
28Владимир Чегодаев3:48:2227М50-54
(5 из 5)
1953 г. Мех.Завод
29Юрий ПротопоповВавож3:48:4628М65-69
(1 из 3)
19.11.1936
30Михаил Хлобыстов3:54:3429М60-64
(4 из 5)
27.10.1945 ИПЭК/"БиМ"
31Вера ПавловаМожга3:56:092Ж45-49
(1 из 2)
02.09.1959
32Валентина Морозова3:59:463Ж35-39
(1 из 2)
04.09.1967 "БиМ"
33Евгений Бабушкин4:09:3630М55-59
(3 из 5)
1947 г. "Импульс"
34Дмитрий ВасильевЧайковский4:09:4131М65-69
(2 из 3)
02.01.1937
35Владимир Шакшаров4:10:3032М40-44
(5 из 6)
1965 г. ОАО "Автодор"
36Андрей НуркусИжевск4:10:4433М65-69
(3 из 3)
1941 г.
37Владимир Морозов4:22:5434М40-44
(6 из 6)
1963 г. "БиМ"
38Нина Печерская4:23:244Ж60-64
(1 из 1)
25.02.1942 Ижпланета
39Игорь Николаев Зарегистрирован на сайтеИжевск4:28:5935М55-59
(4 из 5)
1948 г.
40Галина Копылова4:34:435Ж65-69
(1 из 1)
1940 г. Ижпланета
41Дмитрий Шадрин4:51:4536М23-34
(3 из 3)
1972 г. Марафонская команда Шри Чинмоя
42Рашид Ахияров4:57:2937М55-59
(5 из 5)
1946 г. шк.17
43Любовь Костенкова4:58:446Ж45-49
(2 из 2)
1957 г. МСЧ"Ижмаш", "БиМ"
44Иван БерезинИжевск5:05:1938М70 и старше
(1 из 1)
15.02.1936
45Татьяна Соломатина5:09:007Ж55-59
(1 из 1)
23.03.1950 ГКТС, "БиМ"
46Людмила Калинина5:09:358Ж70 и старше
(1 из 1)
1933 г. УдГУ
47Анатолий Глезеров5:22:2939М60-64
(5 из 5)
13.09.1944 МСЧ"Ижмаш", "БиМ"
48Светлана Петрова5:27:299Ж35-39
(2 из 2)
09.03.1971 Ижнефтемаш
Жумавай БаяновDNF 1958 г. СК"Купол"
Алексей Белослудцев Зарегистрирован на сайтеСарапулDNF 1973 г. "Сокол"
Федор БибиковМ.ПургаDNF 1970 г.
Андрей ВеселковDNF 1966 г. ХК"Ижсталь"
Ринат ГалимовСарапулDNF 1941 г. "БиМ"
А ДолбиловDNF 1949 г. Марафонская команда Шри Чинмоя
Николай ИвановDNF 07.01.1961 ОАО"Аксион-Холдинг"
Юрий КоротаевИжевскDNF
Ираида Лоскутова Зарегистрирован на сайтеDNF 1948 г. "БиМ", "Импульс"
НовоселовЧайковскийDNF
Сергей СеливерстовГлазовDNF 1980 г. ЧМЗ
Рафаил СтрелковИжевскDNF 1941 г. КЛБ
Владимир ТопоровDNF 1979 г. Динамо
Василий ЧукавинИжевскDNF 1948 г.