X Ижевский марафон, 19 августа 2006


Дистанция

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Василий ГлуховСарапул2:34:081М20-22
(1 из 3)
20.09.1983 УдГУ
2Александр БолтачевГлазов2:43:592М35-39
(1 из 3)
1971 г. ЧМЗ
3Олег БаженовГлазов2:45:183М23-34
(1 из 3)
1977 г. ЧМЗ
4  Анатолий Кисамеев2:49:584М40-44
(1 из 6)
1961 г. АО"Радиозавод"
5Рафаэль Вазетдинов2:52:575М45-49
(1 из 5)
03.10.1959 СК"Купол"
6Алексей ВеретенниковГлазов2:56:576М23-34
(2 из 3)
10.06.1983 ГГПИ
7Андрей СоловьевКранокамск2:57:587М35-39
(2 из 3)
1970 г. КЛБ"Надежда"
8Алексей Атаманов2:58:018М45-49
(2 из 5)
1959 г. Динамо
9Анатолий ОвчинниковЧайковский3:01:029М45-49
(3 из 5)
01.11.1958
10Николай Саламатов3:03:3510М45-49
(4 из 5)
1960 г. "Барс"
11Владимир Муравьевг.Переволоцк3:04:4511М45-49
(5 из 5)
05.03.1961
12Константин Петров3:07:1012М20-22
(2 из 3)
02.03.1986 УдГУ
13Валерий Ардашев3:09:2913М40-44
(2 из 6)
1964 г. СМУ-801
14  Валерий СамойловВоткинск3:10:4914М50-54
(1 из 5)
1953 г.
15Сергей Шамаев3:11:4315М55-59
(1 из 5)
1950 г. ТЭЦ-2
16Андрей ЗакурдаевВоткинск3:12:4616М20-22
(3 из 3)
1984 г.
17Сергей НечаевКранокамск3:13:1417М50-54
(2 из 5)
1956 г. КЛБ"Надежда"
18Вячеслав Иванов3:14:5618М60-64
(1 из 5)
07.12.1942 СК"Металлист"
19Михаил Павлов3:22:3719М40-44
(3 из 6)
1965 г. Балтасинск.ДСШ
20Валерий ХорошавинКранокамск3:23:3820М50-54
(3 из 5)
01.04.1956 КЛБ"Надежда"
21Сергей БобровВавож3:26:0421М35-39
(3 из 3)
1967 г. РЭС
22Анастасия КожановаИжевск3:26:141Ж20-22
(1 из 1)
26.04.1986
23Леонид ВекшинМ.Пурга3:29:3622М40-44
(4 из 6)
1963 г.
24Александр ГурьяновВоткинск3:30:1523М55-59
(2 из 5)
09.09.1948
25Анатолий НикитинЧайковский3:36:1324М60-64
(2 из 5)
28.08.1941
26Николай ВалеевСарапул3:39:3725М50-54
(4 из 5)
1955 г. СПК
27Валерий Шкляев3:47:5626М60-64
(3 из 5)
1942 г. ХК"Ижсталь"
28Владимир Чегодаев3:48:2227М50-54
(5 из 5)
1953 г. Мех.Завод
29Юрий ПротопоповВавож3:48:4628М65-69
(1 из 3)
19.11.1936
30Михаил Хлобыстов3:54:3429М60-64
(4 из 5)
27.10.1945 ИПЭК/"БиМ"
31Вера ПавловаМожга3:56:092Ж45-49
(1 из 2)
02.09.1959
32Валентина Морозова3:59:463Ж35-39
(1 из 2)
04.09.1967 "БиМ"
33Евгений Бабушкин4:09:3630М55-59
(3 из 5)
1947 г. "Импульс"
34Дмитрий ВасильевЧайковский4:09:4131М65-69
(2 из 3)
02.01.1937
35Владимир Шакшаров4:10:3032М40-44
(5 из 6)
1965 г. ОАО "Автодор"
36Андрей НуркусИжевск4:10:4433М65-69
(3 из 3)
1941 г.
37Владимир Морозов4:22:5434М40-44
(6 из 6)
1963 г. "БиМ"
38Нина Печерская4:23:244Ж60-64
(1 из 1)
25.02.1942 Ижпланета
39  Игорь НиколаевИжевск4:28:5935М55-59
(4 из 5)
1948 г.
40Галина Копылова4:34:435Ж65-69
(1 из 1)
1940 г. Ижпланета
41Дмитрий Шадрин4:51:4536М23-34
(3 из 3)
1972 г. Марафонская команда Шри Чинмоя
42Рашид Ахияров4:57:2937М55-59
(5 из 5)
1946 г. шк.17
43Любовь Костенкова4:58:446Ж45-49
(2 из 2)
1957 г. МСЧ"Ижмаш", "БиМ"
44Иван БерезинИжевск5:05:1938М70 и старше
(1 из 1)
15.02.1936
45Татьяна Соломатина5:09:007Ж55-59
(1 из 1)
23.03.1950 ГКТС, "БиМ"
46Людмила Калинина5:09:358Ж70 и старше
(1 из 1)
1933 г. УдГУ
47Анатолий Глезеров5:22:2939М60-64
(5 из 5)
13.09.1944 МСЧ"Ижмаш", "БиМ"
48Светлана Петрова5:27:299Ж35-39
(2 из 2)
09.03.1971 Ижнефтемаш
Евгений БаяновDNF 1958 г. СК"Купол"
  Алексей БелослудцевСарапулDNF 1973 г. "Сокол"
Федор БибиковМ.ПургаDNF 1970 г.
Андрей ВеселковDNF 1966 г. ХК"Ижсталь"
Ринат ГалимовСарапулDNF 1941 г. "БиМ"
А ДолбиловDNF 1949 г. Марафонская команда Шри Чинмоя
Николай ИвановDNF 07.01.1961 ОАО"Аксион-Холдинг"
Юрий КоротаевИжевскDNF
  Ираида ЛоскутоваDNF 1948 г. "БиМ", "Импульс"
НовоселовЧайковскийDNF
Сергей СеливерстовГлазовDNF 1980 г. ЧМЗ
Рафаил СтрелковИжевскDNF 1941 г. КЛБ
Владимир ТопоровDNF 1979 г. Динамо
Василий ЧукавинИжевскDNF 1948 г.