Место старта: Исторический сквер

Контакты организаторов: ultrarun@mail.ru, 42195@nm.ru
Хасанов Эрик , Тел: +7(343)-207-83-37


Дистанция

  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Денис ГарбузКЛБМатч335Первоуральск0:52:561 1986 г.
2Алексей БересневКЛБМатч341Березовский0:53:372 1991 г. Урал-100
3Роман ПономаревКЛБМатч301Михайловск0:54:363 1988 г. Урал-100 - Стимул
4Леонид ТокманцевКЛБМатч344Верхняя Пышма0:55:054 1983 г. Урал- 100 Триатлет
5Андрей Шершнев320Нижняя Серги0:56:265 1999 г. ДЮСШ
6Алексей КурочкинКЛБМатч324Березовский0:57:226 1978 г. Урал-100
7Юрий ШуровКЛБМатч323Екатеринбург0:58:017 1974 г. ILR Урал- 100
8Игорь Захарченко Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч327Первоуральск0:58:198 1968 г. Урал-100
9Дмитрий Зайков304Каменск-Уральск0:59:009 1982 г. Исеть
10Константин Усольцев317Екатеринбург0:59:2910 1991 г.
11Александр Ельцов332Сысерть1:00:0311 1989 г.
12Алексей ПотеряевКЛБМатч321Сысерть1:00:0912 1969 г. Урал-100
13Александр ОсинцевКЛБМатч315Екатеринбург1:00:4813 1962 г. Урал-100
14Евгений Бородулин Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч305Екатеринбург1:02:0914 1973 г. Урал-100
15Юрий ФедотовКЛБМатч343Екатеринбург1:02:5115 1960 г. Урал-100
16Роман Чиканцев338Екатеринбург1:03:4216 1982 г. Multi-Team
17Егор Колмаков330Екатеринбург1:04:1317 1994 г. Виктория- ЦИС Олимп
18Станислав Сабокарь311Екатеринбург1:04:1418 1981 г.
19Никита ЕжовкинКЛБМатч306Екатеринбург1:04:5919 1975 г. Урал-100 ILR
20Андрей Скороходов322Екатеринбург1:05:3320 1985 г. ILR
21Андрей ЩегловКЛБМатч310Екатеринбург1:06:2221 1961 г. Макаровка- трейл
22Артем Бурдаков325Березовский1:07:1922 2001 г. ШКОЛА № 2
23Николай Регер342Екатеринбург1:07:4323 1999 г. Манарага
24Дмитрий Лашевский312Екатеринбург1:07:5824 1964 г.
25Александр Сычев326Екатеринбург1:08:0225 1971 г. тр комп ЯВА
26Станислав ДмитриевКЛБМатч333Екатеринбург1:08:5126 1973 г. Урал-100
27Лилиана Юнусова318Екатеринбург1:13:471 1990 г. ДЮСШ Родонит - УрГЮУ
28Александр Танана331Екатеринбург1:14:2727 1960 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
29Сергей Дудин340Пермь1:14:5028 1972 г. Вита
30Дмитрий Биушкин307Екатеринбург1:30:0529 1990 г. Управление по спорту
31Ирина Полубоярская337Екатеринбург1:30:512 1998 г.
32Виктор Макаров313Екатеринбург1:33:4130 1945 г. Европа
33Иван Мензелинцев346Екатеринбург1:34:2831 2002 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
34Артем Чухарев347Екатеринбург1:35:0832 2004 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
35Илья Шакиров349Екатеринбург1:35:5933 2003 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
36Максим Булыга352Екатеринбург1:36:3734 2004 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
37Любовь Барыкина314Екатеринбург1:37:563 1968 г. Школа бега Урал 100
38Александр Кокшаров348Екатеринбург1:38:3035 2002 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
39Семен Овчинников351Екатеринбург1:41:3136 2004 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
Юлия Рякшина303ПервоуральскDNF 1981 г.
Татьяна Громазина319ЕкатеринбургDNS 1968 г. Урал- Эльма
Рашит Давлетшин334ДегтярскDNS 1961 г. Урал-100
Артем Дударенко336ЕкатеринбургDNS 1984 г. I Love Running
Анастасия Зязева350ЕкатеринбургDNS 2004 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
Сергей Колягин328ПервоуральскDNS 1971 г. Урал-100
Александр Кондратов309ЕкатеринбургDNS 1995 г. УГЛТУ
Сергей Марфутов329ПервоуральскDNS 1955 г. Урал-100
Сергей Мельников302ЕкатеринбургDNS 1952 г. Урал-100
Кристина Мосехина345ЕкатеринбургDNS 2002 г. ДЮСШ Виктория
Алексей Панкратов308ЕкатеринбургDNS 1981 г. Урал-100
Олег Чагин339ПолевскойDNS 1969 г. ПАО СТЗ
Ридаль Шакиров316ЕкатеринбургDNS 1985 г.