Дистанции

  
  
   Всего записей: 360. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Владислав Якубовский2522Москва, Росс1:05:111 1979 г. ФСКИ
2Вячеслав Родионов2518Москва, Росс1:05:322 1981 г. АГПС-МЧС
3Александр Белавин2737Кисловодск, Росс1:05:523 1973 г.
4Алексей Мурзенок2733Москва, Росс1:06:084 1982 г. Динамо
5Владимир Балабуха2534Щелково, Росс1:06:205м17-19
(1 из 38)
1987 г. ДЮСШ
6Александр Чебуркин2384Москва, Росс1:06:336 1983 г. Факел
7Игорь Изюмов2672Москва, Росс1:06:507м35-39
(1 из 19)
1965 г. Дзержинец
8Сергей Беляков2696Москва, Росс1:06:598 1974 г. Персей
9Денис Рычков2698Омск, Росс1:07:299 1975 г. СКА_ЖДВ
10Анатолий Карпов2503Полевской, Росс1:07:5610м35-39
(2 из 19)
1968 г. Сказ
11Владимир Елганов2244Ижевск, Росс1:08:0311 1982 г. Динамо
12Юрий Прозоров2735Москва, Росс1:08:1412 1984 г. Динамо
13Алексей Золотухин2210Щелково, Росс1:08:1913 1984 г. СДЮШОР
14Артем Борисов2711Рославль, Росс1:08:3514м17-19
(2 из 38)
1986 г. Клуб-24
15Павел Ромащенко2736Москва, Росс1:08:5015 1979 г. ЦСКА
16Евгений Бармин2734Москва, Росс1:09:1116 1983 г. Динамо
17Любовь Денисова2949Москва, Росс1:09:151 1971 г.
18Сергей Родионов2519Москва, Росс1:09:2117 1984 г. АГПС-МЧС
19Валерий Полетаев2725Чебоксары, Росс1:09:3618 1976 г. Эллара
20Илья Симакин2261Электросталь, Росс1:09:3819 1976 г. Ритм
21Сергей Сергачев2536Железногорск, Росс1:09:3920м17-19
(3 из 38)
1987 г. Оптимист
22Анатолий Овчинников2728Чайковский, Росс1:09:4121м45-49
(1 из 42)
1958 г. Уралоргсинте
23Анатолий Кругликов2707Рославль, Росс1:09:4722м45-49
(2 из 42)
1957 г. Клуб-24
24Николай Алешкин2509Полевской, Росс1:09:4823 1984 г. Сказ
25Иван Моторин2730Москва, Росс1:09:5424м17-19
(4 из 38)
1985 г. МГФСО
26Александр Исаев2283Москва, Росс1:10:0025м45-49
(3 из 42)
1955 г. Дзержинец
27Ринат Фатяхудинов2520Долгопрудный, Росс1:10:5126м17-19
(5 из 38)
1986 г.
28Александр Леонов2718Старица, Росс1:10:5427 1983 г. Старица
29Павел Короткевич2747Ярославль, Росс1:11:5628м40-44
(1 из 28)
1963 г. Колобок
30Петр Данилов2723Чебоксары, Росс1:12:0929м50-54
(1 из 30)
1952 г. Эллара
31Александр Алексеев2544Москва, Росс1:12:1330м45-49
(4 из 42)
1956 г. Факел
32Владислав Медовщиков2262Электросталь, Росс1:12:2131м17-19
(6 из 38)
1985 г. Ритм
33Сергей Удалов2367Тверь, Росс1:12:2332м17-19
(7 из 38)
1986 г. ТГУ
34Алексей Кононов2528Москва, Росс1:12:4833м40-44
(2 из 28)
1960 г. Парсек
35Владимир Яковлев2741Серпухов, Росс1:13:0434 1983 г.
36Евгений Удалов2713Медвежьегорск, Росс1:13:1935м17-19
(8 из 38)
1985 г.
37Н Самохвалов2287Москва, Росс1:13:2036м35-39
(3 из 19)
1967 г. Мир
38Виталий Богданов2516Орел, Росс1:13:2137 1981 г. Орел
39Николай Медведев2679Данилов, Росс1:13:2438м40-44
(3 из 28)
1960 г. Здоровье
40Евгений Молодкин2748Ярославль, Росс1:13:2739 1978 г. Колобок
41Виталий Степков2249Старый_Городок, Росс1:13:3840м35-39
(4 из 19)
1969 г.
42  Лев Петров2724Чебоксары, Росс1:13:5141м45-49
(5 из 42)
1958 г. Эллара
43Регина Хамзина2809Щелково, Росс1:13:542ж15-16
(1 из 4)
1989 г. СДЮШОР
44Андрей Васильчиков2379Орел, Росс1:13:5742м45-49
(6 из 42)
1957 г.
45Андрей Мищенко2719Старица, Росс1:13:5943м15-16
(1 из 10)
1989 г. Старица
46Валерий Григорьев2543Москва, Росс1:14:0144м40-44
(4 из 28)
1964 г. Факел
47Алексей Сошников2373Тутаев, Росс1:14:1045 1977 г. Роман.Зори
48Андрей Телков2687Балашов, Росс1:14:2746м17-19
(9 из 38)
1987 г. Олимпионик
49Олег Зайцев2268Москва, Росс1:14:3347 1972 г. WorldClass
50Андрей Булыгин2682Данилов, Росс1:14:5148м17-19
(10 из 38)
1987 г. Здоровье
51Василий Костылев2535Щелково, Росс1:15:0149м55-59
(1 из 20)
1946 г. ДЮСШ
51Алевтина Наумова2823Лыткарино, Росс1:15:013ж40-44
(1 из 5)
1961 г. Лужники
53Роман Юсупкин2676Волжск, Росс1:15:0650м17-19
(11 из 38)
1986 г.
54Андрей Степанов2369Конаково, Росс1:15:2051 1971 г. Фаянс
55Алексей Подоксенов2505Полевской, Росс1:15:3652м40-44
(5 из 28)
1961 г. Сказ
56Александр Марков2203Чебоксары, Росс1:15:5053м40-44
(6 из 28)
1963 г. Эллара
57Павел Вишняков2523Москва, Росс1:16:0154м15-16
(2 из 10)
1988 г. ФСКИ
58Юрий Незванов2537Сергиев-Посад, Росс1:16:0355м40-44
(7 из 28)
1962 г. Арена
59Василий Баранов2685Балашов, Росс1:16:1056 1979 г. Олимпионик
59  Дмитрий Палагин2688Балашов, Росс1:16:1056м15-16
(3 из 10)
1988 г. Олимпионик
59Юрий Соловьев2533Подольск, Роос1:16:1056м17-19
(12 из 38)
1986 г. Клуб-24
62Дмитрий Орлов2548Ярославль, Росс1:16:2059м17-19
(13 из 38)
1986 г. Горизонт
63Сергей Петров2377Москва, Росс1:16:2360 1975 г.
64Артем Коляев2686Балашов, Росс1:16:2861м15-16
(4 из 10)
1989 г. Олимпионик
65Вера Гончарова2805Богородицк, Росс1:16:304 1984 г.
66Сергей Абдурахманов2675Лосино-Петровский, Росс1:16:4762м35-39
(5 из 19)
1965 г.
67Владимир Находкин2211Якутск, Росс1:16:5063м45-49
(7 из 42)
1959 г. Дьюлуур
68Виталий Мякишев2299Москва, Росс1:17:0064м35-39
(6 из 19)
1969 г.
69И Ульянов2286Москва, Росс1:17:0565 1970 г. Мир
70Андрей Степанов2383Москва, Росс1:17:1766 1981 г. Дука
71Дмитрий Чарыков2690Балашов, Росс1:17:2367м17-19
(14 из 38)
1986 г. Олимпионик
72Евгений Иванов2371Москва, Росс1:17:2668 1977 г. МГУ
73Валерий Кабанов2626Мичуринск, Росс1:17:2969 1982 г.
74Александр Аитов2209Щелково, Росс1:17:4370м17-19
(15 из 38)
1987 г. СДЮШОР
75Андрей Журавлев2363Заволжье, Росс1:17:5671м45-49
(8 из 42)
1959 г. Олень
76Мария Ланцова2878Москва, Росс1:17:575ж40-44
(2 из 5)
1962 г. Парсек
77Виталий Трутченков2709Рославль, Росс1:18:0172м50-54
(2 из 30)
1951 г. Клуб-24
78Константин Сидоренко2662Череповец, Росс1:18:0973м60-64
(1 из 18)
1940 г. Ритм
79Павел Решенин2717Старица, Росс1:18:1974м15-16
(5 из 10)
1989 г. Старица
80Валерий Щербаков2341Балашов, Росс1:18:3875м40-44
(8 из 28)
1963 г. Олимпионик
81Николай Шибилкин2269П.Посад, Росс1:18:4376м50-54
(3 из 30)
1952 г.
82Андрей Адельфинский2390Москва, Росс1:18:5177 1974 г.
83Анатолий Романов2712Одинцово, Росс1:18:5278м55-59
(2 из 20)
1947 г.
84Владимир Лысенков2706Савино, Росс1:18:5379м55-59
(3 из 20)
1949 г. Надежда
85Николай Чеккиев2721Торжок, Росс1:18:5480м50-54
(4 из 30)
1950 г. Новотор
86Владимир Семенов2539Собинка, Росс1:18:5681м45-49
(9 из 42)
1958 г.
87Станислав Радчин2692Орел, Росс1:19:0682 1971 г. Орел
88Михаил Масленников2684Балашов, Росс1:19:1283м17-19
(16 из 38)
1986 г. Олимпионик
89Альберт Азимов2351Орел, Росс1:19:1984м45-49
(10 из 42)
1955 г. Орел
90Сергей Масленников2683Балашов, Росс1:19:2385 1978 г. Олимпионик
91Василий Финков2541Собинка, Росс1:19:3886м45-49
(11 из 42)
1956 г.
92Михаил Блайда2267Электросталь, Росс1:20:0387м17-19
(17 из 38)
1985 г. Ритм
93Михаил Александрычев2549Ярославль, Росс1:20:0488м17-19
(18 из 38)
1985 г. Горизонт
94Евгения Пухтий2811Электросталь, Росс1:20:216 1978 г. Ритм
95Николай Гапон2380Краснознаменск, Росс1:20:3289 1984 г.
96Дмитрий Игнатьев2542Александров, Росс1:20:4190м35-39
(7 из 19)
1969 г. Слобода
97Роман Семенов2540Собинка, Росс1:20:5391 1981 г.
98Сергей Шнякин2376Москва, Росс1:21:0592м35-39
(8 из 19)
1965 г. МЧС
99Артем Еранцев2362Заволжье, Росс1:21:1593 1970 г. Олень
100Игорь Алимов2652Н.Новгород, Росс1:21:2994м15-16
(6 из 10)
1988 г. Локомотив
Всего записей: 360. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: