Дистанции

  
  
   Всего записей: 308. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Сергей Иванов2850Чебоксары, Росс1:04:541 1979 г. Элара
2Анатолий Арчаков17Калуга, Росс1:05:232м35-39
(1 из 20)
1966 г. Интеллект-Бе
3Алексей Мурзенок2433Москва, Росс1:05:413 1982 г. Динамо
4Виталий Корнеев2332Чебоксары, Росс1:05:574м17-19
(1 из 22)
1986 г. Элара
5Сергей Носков2613Великие_Луки, Росс1:06:385 1981 г.
6Яков Сокоренко2277Коломна, Росс1:07:026м17-19
(2 из 22)
1985 г. СДЮСШОР
7Владислав Якубовский2257Москва, Росс1:07:067 1979 г. ФСКИ
8Михаил Кольцов2279Дзержинский, Росс1:07:078м40-44
(1 из 31)
1960 г.
9Илья Монастырев2253Якутск, Росс1:07:449 1978 г. Дьулуур
10Павел Корчагин2216Тольятти, Росс1:07:5710м17-19
(3 из 22)
1986 г.
11Николай Слушков2346п.Конобеево, Росс1:08:3811м17-19
(4 из 22)
1984 г.
12Сергей Миронов2829Москва, Росс1:09:0112м40-44
(2 из 31)
1963 г. Парсек
13Владимир Улеев2334Чебоксары, Росс1:09:1013 1978 г. Элара
14Александр Астахов2846Калуга, Росс1:09:2214м40-44
(3 из 31)
1961 г. Интеллект-Бе
15Виктор Коноплянник2614Великие_Луки, Росс1:10:0415м17-19
(5 из 22)
1984 г.
16Илья Симакин2261Электросталь, Росс1:10:1416 1978 г. Ритм
17Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Андрей Лукашевич224Королев, Росс1:10:2017м35-39
(2 из 20)
1966 г. Муравей-IRC
17Михаил Моделкин2860Тутаев, Росс1:10:2017м40-44
(4 из 31)
1963 г. Роман.Зори
19Галина Емельянова2849Чебоксары, Росс1:10:261 1975 г. Элара
20Алексей Золотухин2637Щелково, Росс1:11:0419м17-19
(6 из 22)
1984 г. ДЮСШ
21Елена Шубарева2631Кострома, Росс1:11:112 1982 г. Искра
22Алексей Подоксенов2604Полевской, Росс1:12:0120м40-44
(5 из 31)
1961 г. Сказ
23Михаил Зыков2431Серпухов, Росс1:12:0521 1982 г.
24Павел Короткевич2355Ярославль, Росс1:12:0822м40-44
(6 из 31)
1963 г. Колобок
25Юрий Зюзин2800Н.Новгород, Росс1:12:1123 1983 г. Локомотив
26Алексей Бердиков2244Москва, Росс1:12:1324 1977 г. МГФСО
27Николай Медведев2409Данилов, Росс1:12:1625м40-44
(7 из 31)
1960 г. Здоровье
28Алексей Поляков2615Великие_Луки, Росс1:12:1726м17-19
(7 из 22)
1984 г.
29Валерий Краснов2327Чебоксары, Росс1:12:2427м55-59
(1 из 20)
1945 г. Элара
30Леф Петров2333Чебоксары, Росс1:12:2928м45-49
(1 из 29)
1958 г. Элара
31Сергей Коровин2411Данилов, Росс1:12:4529 1981 г. Здоровье
32Александр Удалов2639Тверь, Росс1:13:0530м17-19
(8 из 22)
1984 г. ТГУ
33Александр Марков2284Чебоксары, Росс1:13:0831м40-44
(8 из 31)
1963 г. Элара
34Оксана Хохлова2349Н.Новгород, Росс1:13:123 1975 г.
35Николай Самохвалов2315Москва, Росс1:13:1632м35-39
(3 из 20)
1967 г.
36Сергей Удалов2640Тверь, Росс1:13:2633м17-19
(9 из 22)
1986 г. ТГУ
37Артем Борисов2400Рославль, Росс1:13:2734м17-19
(10 из 22)
1986 г. Локомотив
38Антон Дружинин2612Великие_Луки, Росс1:13:2935м17-19
(11 из 22)
1984 г.
39Владимир Мясников2630Москва, Росс1:13:3036м40-44
(9 из 31)
1962 г.
40Владимир Заикин2287Балаково, Росс1:13:3337м40-44
(10 из 31)
1961 г. АЭС
41Алексей Шенцев2358Москва, Росс1:13:3538 1980 г. ГВИ_ФСБ
42Юрий Прозоров2437Москва, Росс1:13:4539м17-19
(12 из 22)
1984 г. Динамо
43Лариса Михайлова2828Москва, Росс1:13:464 1969 г. Парсек
44Виталий Трутченков2401Рославль, Росс1:14:0140м50-54
(1 из 26)
1951 г. Локомотив
45Валерий Григорьев2858Москва, Росс1:14:1041м35-39
(4 из 20)
1964 г. Торпедо
46Марина Судакова2621Балашов, Росс1:14:225 1981 г. Олимпионик
47Николай Тихов2303Десногорск, Росс1:15:0342м45-49
(2 из 29)
1958 г. Ритм
48Виктор Крылов2265Электросталь, Росс1:15:0943м45-49
(3 из 29)
1956 г. Ритм
49Владимир Бычков2288Красногвардей., Росс1:15:1944м35-39
(5 из 20)
1967 г. Стайер
50Евгений Бармин2436Москва, Росс1:15:2045 1983 г. Динамо
51Виктор Шмелев2625Орел, Росс1:15:2246м17-19
(13 из 22)
1985 г. Орел
52Алексей Сошников2632Тутаев, Росс1:15:2547 1977 г. Роман.Зори
53Андрей Телков2810Балашов, Росс1:15:3448м15-16
(1 из 6)
1987 г. Олимпионик
54Роман Кузнецов2816Орел, Росс1:15:4149 1979 г. Орел
55Владимир Находкин2255Якутск, Росс1:15:5250м40-44
(11 из 31)
1960 г. Дьулуур
56Константин Сидоренко2808Череповец, Росс1:15:5551м60-64
(1 из 23)
1940 г. Ритм
57Иван Скопинцев2435Москва, Росс1:16:0352 1982 г. Динамо
58Владимир Яковлев2430Серпухов, Росс1:16:0453 1983 г.
59Николай Петраков2267Электросталь, Росс1:16:0654м50-54
(2 из 26)
1952 г. Ритм
60Сергей Абдурахманов2250Л.-Петровский, Росс1:16:1255м35-39
(6 из 20)
1965 г.
61Сергей Марков2285Чебоксары, Росс1:16:4356м15-16
(2 из 6)
1987 г. Элара
62Николай Шибилкин2248П.Посад, Росс1:16:4457м50-54
(3 из 26)
1952 г.
63Сергей Петров2443Москва, Росс1:16:4658 1975 г. БиМ
64Владимир Смирнов2830Москва, Росс1:16:5559м40-44
(12 из 31)
1961 г. Парсек
65Геннадий Моргун2403Рославль, Росс1:16:5760м40-44
(13 из 31)
1963 г. Локомотив
66Александр Лощилов2423Заволжье, Росс1:17:1961м15-16
(3 из 6)
1987 г. Олень
67Александр Дугин2317Ярославль, Росс1:17:2062м40-44
(14 из 31)
1962 г.
68Мария Ланцова2822Москва, Росс1:17:216ж40-44
(1 из 7)
1962 г. Парсек
69Александр Постнов2414Данилов, Росс1:17:2363м17-19
(14 из 22)
1986 г. Здоровье
70Илья Ульянов2316Москва, Росс1:17:3864 1970 г.
71  Валерий Чумаков2854Москва, Росс1:17:4565м35-39
(7 из 20)
1964 г. Лужники
72Николай Чеккиев2326Торжок, Росс1:17:4766м50-54
(4 из 26)
1950 г. Кристалл
73Желько Милович2820Никшич, Югос1:17:5367 1969 г.
74Владимир Васенков2304Десногорск, Росс1:17:5868м45-49
(4 из 29)
1957 г. Ритм
75Татьяна Миронова2439Москва, Росс1:18:007ж35-39
(1 из 3)
1968 г. Динамо
76Федор Пиманенко2644Москва, Росс1:18:2069м40-44
(15 из 31)
1960 г. Мир
77Владислав Мироненко2264Электросталь, Росс1:18:2170м40-44
(16 из 31)
1962 г. Ритм
78Василий Баранов2624Балашов, Росс1:18:2871 1979 г. Олимпионик
79Владимир Спорыхин2646Рязань, Росс1:18:3072м50-54
(5 из 26)
1949 г. Фарос
80Сергей Шнякин2441Москва, Росс1:19:1673м35-39
(8 из 20)
1965 г.
81Нурзия Багманова2821Черноголовка, Росс1:19:298ж40-44
(2 из 7)
1963 г. Черноголовка
82Андрей Степанов2843Конаково, Росс1:19:4174 1971 г. Фаянс
83Артем Каляев2809Балашов, Росс1:19:5875м13-14
(1 из 4)
1989 г. Олимпионик
84Анатолий Дриманов2815Орел, Росс1:20:0776м45-49
(5 из 29)
1955 г. Орел
85Александр Николаенков2601Славутич, Укр1:20:1377 1975 г. Славутич
86Вера Ильина2837Кострома, Росс1:20:209 1973 г. Искра
87Татьяна Перепелкина2823Москва, Росс1:20:2510ж35-39
(2 из 3)
1967 г. Парсек
88Александр Дынин2836Кострома, Росс1:20:2678 1980 г. Искра
89Андрей Журавлев2321Заволжье, Росс1:20:3079м40-44
(17 из 31)
1959 г. Олень
90Анатолий Николаев2286Н.Новгород, Росс1:20:3980м55-59
(2 из 20)
1948 г. Эмка
91Валентин Предтеченский2280Москва, Росс1:20:4881м60-64
(2 из 23)
1939 г. Факел
92Константин Филоретов2446Солнечногорск, Росс1:20:5382м50-54
(6 из 26)
1953 г. Вымпел
93Сергей Лощилов2424Заволжье, Росс1:21:0683м17-19
(15 из 22)
1986 г. Олень
94Николай Гапон2641Краснознаменск, Росс1:21:1784м17-19
(16 из 22)
1984 г. МГАУ
95Леонид Королев2839Кострома, Росс1:21:3485 1971 г. Искра
96Александр Кузнецов2256Королев, Росс1:21:4186м45-49
(6 из 29)
1954 г. Муравей
97Андрей Кочешев2607Полевской, Росс1:21:5687м17-19
(17 из 22)
1985 г. Сказ
98Артем Еранцев2425Заволжье, Росс1:22:0588 1972 г. Олень
99Александр Канатеев2824Москва, Росс1:22:2389м45-49
(7 из 29)
1958 г. Парсек
100Дмитрий Шалаев2350Москва, Росс1:22:3190м35-39
(9 из 20)
1967 г.
Всего записей: 308. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: