Место старта: л/а манеж ДЮСШ №3

Контакты организаторов: ufksitmolodechno@tut.by
КЛБ «Регион», Ковалев Александр +375 (17-67) 4-61-49



Дистанция

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Александр Кошур426БАРАНОВИЧИ, РБ2:37:37118-29
(1 из 4)
17.12.1988 RUN4FUN
2  КЛБМатчГеннадий Жавронок70БЕРЕЗИНО, РБ2:44:49240-49
(1 из 6)
20.09.1972 ВИКТОРИЯ
3  Иван Леонов52ЖИТОМЛЯ, РБ2:47:47330-39
(1 из 7)
07.06.1986
4  КЛБМатчДмитрий Гидлевский30МИНСК, РБ2:51:27430-39
(2 из 7)
09.07.1986 АМАТАР
5Виктор Нежельский27БОБРУЙСК, РБ2:55:39518-29
(2 из 4)
28.12.1987 ВИКТОРИЯ
6  КЛБМатчЮрий Попов14МИНСК, РБ2:58:08640-49
(2 из 6)
25.08.1969 ВИКТОРИЯ
7  КЛБМатчЮрий Солодкий435МИНСК, РБ2:59:36750-59
(1 из 12)
06.05.1964 ВИКТОРИЯ
8  КЛБМатчКонстантин Медведь5МИНСК, РБ3:04:33860-69
(1 из 10)
28.03.1955 АМАТАР
9Александр Вишняков75БОБРУЙСК, РБ3:07:13940-49
(3 из 6)
27.03.1968
10  КЛБМатчНиколай Володченко28МИНСК, РБ3:07:151050-59
(2 из 12)
04.08.1960 ВИКТОРИЯ
11  КЛБМатчАлександр Аксюта66МОСКВА, РФ3:09:071150-59
(3 из 12)
23.01.1966 ПАРСЕК
12  КЛБМатчЮрий Чищеня26Д.ПУХОВИЧИ, РБ3:10:481260-69
(2 из 10)
04.01.1955 АМАТАР
13  КЛБМатчВиктор Болсун412ЧЕЧЕРСК, РБ3:11:031340-49
(4 из 6)
27.02.1973 РЕГИОН
14  КЛБМатчОлег Шмарловский55ЛИДА, РБ3:13:221430-39
(3 из 7)
06.07.1983 АМАТАР
15  Кирилл Бабицкий36БОБРУЙСК, РБ3:18:061518-29
(3 из 4)
24.10.1998
16  КЛБМатч  Владимир Калинков15ГОМЕЛЬ, РБ3:18:371660-69
(3 из 10)
19.03.1952 АМАТАР
17  КЛБМатчВладислав Сосна3585ЛИДА, РБ3:19:561750-59
(4 из 12)
20.05.1962 РЕГИОН
18Александр Шитик59МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ3:22:401830-39
(4 из 7)
18.12.1983 РЕГИОН
19  КЛБМатчАнатолий Бунос50МИНСК, РБ3:26:591960-69
(4 из 10)
11.11.1956 АМАТАР
20  КЛБМатчИван Шинкаров581БОБРУЙСК, РБ3:31:552060-69
(5 из 10)
27.06.1955 АМАТАР
21  КЛБМатч  Василий Лебецкий915МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ3:32:252160-69
(6 из 10)
06.08.1949 РЕГИОН
22Леонид Лазунько37КАЛИНИГРАД, РФ3:35:062260-69
(7 из 10)
17.03.1951 БАРС
23Евгений Кондаков39ГРОДНО, РБ3:38:152340-49
(5 из 6)
04.11.1973
24  КЛБМатч  Владимир Кандыбо585БОБРУЙСК, РБ3:38:202450-59
(5 из 12)
14.01.1964 АМАТАР
25  КЛБМатч  Николай Солонович200БОБРУЙСК, РБ3:43:202550-59
(6 из 12)
22.05.1963 АМАТАР
26  КЛБМатчТатьяна Гурская7ОСИПОВИЧИ, РБ3:43:49130-39
(5 из 7)
19.12.1980 АМАТАР
27Петр Друть18ГРОДНО, РБ3:44:442630-39
(6 из 7)
09.05.1982
28  Денис Ерошкевич19БОБРУЙСК, РБ3:46:152718-29
(4 из 4)
02.10.1992 ВИКТОРИЯ
29Анатолий Кильчицкий8ЖОДИНО, РБ3:55:122870 ИСТ
(1 из 5)
1945 г. БЕЛАЗ
30  КЛБМатч  Виктор Лисовский6925ЩУЧИН, РБ3:57:232950-59
(7 из 12)
10.05.1964 АМАТАР
31  КЛБМатчАлександр Тимофеенко512МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ4:00:233070 ИСТ
(2 из 5)
29.01.1939 РЕГИОН
32  КЛБМатчОдиссей Дельянов1963МИНСК, РБ4:05:443130-39
(7 из 7)
08.12.1979 РЕГИОН
34Светлана Новикова403МИНСК, РБ4:07:46350-59
(9 из 12)
1958 г. РЕГИОН
35Ольга Нежельская9БОБРУЙСК, РБ4:13:16419-29
(1 из 1)
27.02.1996 ВИКТОРИЯ
35  КЛБМатчСветлана Кошелева10МОЛОДЕЧНО4:13:46450-59
(2 из 12)
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
36  КЛБМатчОльга Бутримова58ГРОДНО, РБ4:31:31540-49
(6 из 6)
15.03.1976 РЕГИОН
37Михаил Важник67ЖОДИНО, РБ4:35:253250-59
(10 из 12)
1965 г. БЕЛАЗ
38Сергей Обидиентов2М.ГОРКА, РБ4:38:453360-69
(8 из 10)
19.11.1953 ЗВЕДА
39Вячеслав Воронцов69ЖОДИНО, РБ4:46:303470 ИСТ
(3 из 5)
18.04.1939 БЕЛАЗ
40  КЛБМатчВиктор Кучинский205МОГИЛЕВ, РБ4:47:003570 ИСТ
(4 из 5)
06.08.1936 АМАТАР
41Этель Левина51ЛЬВОВ, УКР.4:50:20650-59
(11 из 12)
14.06.1963 ФЕНИКС
42  КЛБМатч  Леонид Анацка384ЛИДА, РБ4:52:333650-59
(12 из 12)
27.09.1961 РЕГИОН
43Валерий Ладутько56МИНСК, РБ5:06:413770 ИСТ
(5 из 5)
09.05.1945
44Александр Климец54ЖОДИНО, РБ5:10:433860-69
(9 из 10)
1952 г. БЕЛАЗ
45  КЛБМатчИгорь Бизюк456МИНСК, РБ5:17:083960-69
(10 из 10)
13.05.1956 ВИКТОРИЯ
46  Лариса Лабарткава49ЛЬВОВ, УКР.5:39:40760 ИСТ
(1 из 1)
10.01.1949 ФЕНИКС
47Степан Шалаев74НОВОПОЛОЦК, РБ5:58:494070ИСТ
(1 из 1)
30.08.1941 42НЕ ПРЕДЕЛ