Место старта: база отдыха «Аврора»

Контакты организаторов: akron-2013@mail.ru
г. Великий Новгород , ул. Кочетова - 26, ФОК, тел. раб. 65-13-89; 61-83-41, 65-72-49; моб. 8 921 200-36-14



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Алексей Матвеев82:45:31,901М39
(1 из 5)
1984 г. БОРОВИЧИ
2  КЛБМатчНиколай Федоров142:45:59,902М40-49
(1 из 8)
1973 г. КЛБ АКРОН
3  Михаил Шекер242:58:10,403М50-59
(1 из 9)
1961 г. УДОМЛЯ
4  КЛБМатчНиколай Иванов6183:03:554М50-59
(2 из 9)
1960 г. АНДРЕАПОЛЬ БИМ
5Артемий Свиридов63:04:495М39
(2 из 5)
1988 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КЛБ СИЛЬВИЯ
6Артем Киселев6333:09:37,106М39
(3 из 5)
1983 г. КРЕСТЦЫ
7Александр Якушев6323:09:37,207М40-49
(2 из 8)
1972 г. КРЕСТЦЫ
8  КЛБМатчЮрий Иванов2303:09:53,308М40-49
(3 из 8)
1969 г. ПСКОВ КЛБ СКОБАРЬ
9  КЛБМатчАлександр Аксюта263:10:06,709М50-59
(3 из 9)
1966 г. МОСКВА КЛБ ПАРСЕК
10Иван Подергин93:21:42,1010М40-49
(4 из 8)
1975 г. КОСТОМУКША
11Михаил Иванов6273:25:07,9011М39
(4 из 5)
1977 г. В.НОВГОРОД
12  КЛБМатчТатьяна Свиридова303:31:56,701Ж50-59
(1 из 1)
1963 г. СОСНОВЫЙ БОР ДИНАМО
13  КЛБМатч  Виктор Гордюшенко2003:33:08,3012М50-59
(4 из 9)
1957 г. МОСКВА ПАРСЕК
14Роман Скородумов133:37:50,8013М40-49
(5 из 8)
1968 г. БОРОВИЧИ
15  КЛБМатчЕвгений Калиниченко253:40:42,9014М50-59
(5 из 9)
1964 г. ОЗЕРНЫЙ НОВОТОР
16  КЛБМатчАлександр Кониваленко163:41:00,8015М40-49
(6 из 8)
1968 г. КЕНТАВР
17  КЛБМатчМаксим Воробьев183:41:34,7016М50-59
(6 из 9)
1966 г. ПУЩИНО МО
18Валенрий Воронов293:46:58,3017М60
(1 из 4)
1953 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
19Юрий Галяев123:55:12,2018М40-49
(7 из 8)
1968 г. БОРОВИЧИ
20  КЛБМатчВиктор Барковский274:02:05,4019М60
(2 из 4)
1946 г. ТУЛА КЛБ БИМ
21Максим Чивилев74:02:17,1020М39
(5 из 5)
2000 г. ВОЛОКОЛАМСК МО СЕНЕЖ
22  КЛБМатчСергей Савельев234:03:22,7021М50-59
(7 из 9)
1958 г. КЕНТАВР
23  Сергей Алимов194:10:14,5022М50-59
(8 из 9)
1960 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
24  КЛБМатчГеннадий Васюкевич214:16:40,8023М50-59
(9 из 9)
1958 г. ТВЕРЬ КЛБ БИМ
25  КЛБМатчНина Тарелкина54:21:18,602Ж60
(1 из 2)
1949 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДИНАМО
26  КЛБМатчКонстантин Горохов2014:21:38,1024М60
(3 из 4)
1949 г. КАЛУГА ПАРСЕК
27  КЛБМатч  Игорь Дудич284:22:01,3025М60
(4 из 4)
1953 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КЛБ СИЛЬВИЯ
28Юрий Баженов114:41:4926М40-49
(8 из 8)
1971 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
28  КЛБМатч  Любовь Богданова44:41:493Ж60
(2 из 2)
1956 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КЛБ СИЛЬВИЯ