Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Сергей Сорокин451Зеленоград, Росс1:06:541 1980 г.
2Алексей Золотухин508Щелково, Росс1:07:322 1984 г. СДЮШОР
3Дмитрий Мешков553Иваново, Росс1:07:403м19и мл
(1 из 5)
1987 г. ИГЭУ
4Юрий Самсонов455Щекино, Росс1:09:474м40-44
(1 из 7)
1962 г.
5Владимир Мясников447Москва, Росс1:10:415м40-44
(2 из 7)
1962 г.
6Александр Попов465Бронницы, Росс1:12:356м45-49
(1 из 9)
1961 г. Фабус
7Сергей Сорокин450Зеленоград, Росс1:14:147м45-49
(2 из 9)
1960 г.
8Андрей Лукашевич Зарегистрирован на сайте417Королев, Росс1:14:428м40-44
(3 из 7)
1966 г. Муравей
9Валентина Бочагина992Ниж.Новгород, Росс1:15:061 1982 г. Локомотив
10Илья Ульянов506Москва, Росс1:16:509 1970 г. IRC
11Денис Егоркин Зарегистрирован на сайте459п.Шувое, Росс1:17:2610м19и мл
(2 из 5)
1988 г.
12Петр Новиков505Москва, Росс1:17:3811м50-54
(1 из 10)
1952 г. Торпедо
13Вячеслав Пестриков Зарегистрирован на сайте550Конаково, Росс1:18:0412 1983 г.
14Вячеслав Зайцев452Щекино, Росс1:18:1313м55-59
(1 из 6)
1947 г. БиМ
15Евгений Захряпин415Москва, Росс1:18:2314м19и мл
(3 из 5)
1987 г. БЭМС
16Пьер Элиас437Париж, Фран1:20:1515 1973 г.
17Дмитрий Коробов462Москва, Росс1:21:3716 1977 г. IRC
18Асхат Губайдулин468Учкудук, Узб1:21:4317м45-49
(3 из 9)
1960 г. Сокол
19Сергей Гаврик456Москва, Росс1:22:4818 1971 г. им.Сафронова
20Мишель Митчелл999Анкоридж, США1:22:502 1974 г. IRC
21Дмитрий Жданов509Шатура, Росс1:22:5719м19и мл
(4 из 5)
1987 г.
22Михаил Туманов507Шатура, Росс1:23:0120м45-49
(4 из 9)
1961 г.
23Владислав Нестерец513Москва, Росс1:23:1521м55-59
(2 из 6)
1951 г. Мир
24Тимофей Куликов445Электросталь, Росс1:23:3822м19и мл
(5 из 5)
1988 г. Ритм
25Сергей Павелко552Москва, Росс1:23:4523 1978 г. MST
26Александр Володичев453Щекино, Росс1:23:4824м55-59
(3 из 6)
1948 г.
27Светлана Мироненко997Электросталь, Росс1:23:573 1970 г. Ритм
28Виктор Гордюшенко Зарегистрирован на сайте457Москва, Росс1:24:2325м45-49
(5 из 9)
1957 г. Клуб-24
29Виктор Черныш514Москва, Росс1:24:2826м60и ст
(1 из 8)
1942 г. Ахиллес
30Ирина Мякишева996Москва, Росс1:24:314 1972 г.
31Дмитрий Синюшкин460Электрогорск, Росс1:24:3527 1983 г. Кира
32Владимир Соловьёв449Зеленоград, Росс1:24:5628м45-49
(6 из 9)
1961 г. БиМ
33Борис Машенков Зарегистрирован на сайте547Москва, Росс1:25:1929м55-59
(4 из 6)
1949 г. Мир
34Денис Буньков551Москва, Росс1:26:4230 1977 г. МАИ
35Владислав Иванов430Королев, Росс1:28:1231м50-54
(2 из 10)
1955 г.
36Анатолий Фадеев554Чебоксары, Росс1:28:1332м60и ст
(2 из 8)
1939 г. Эллара
37Анатолий Трунов463Белгород, Росс1:29:0433м50-54
(3 из 10)
1955 г. Дружба
38Сергей Ермолаев448Пересвет, Росс1:31:2734м50-54
(4 из 10)
1956 г.
39Надежда Соколова934Электросталь, Росс1:31:515ж40-44
(1 из 2)
1966 г. Ритм
40Владимир Низов435Саратов, Росс1:33:2635м40-44
(4 из 7)
1966 г. Сокол
41Виталий Ботов511Егорьевск, Росс1:33:3336м45-49
(7 из 9)
1959 г. С.Ворота
42Павел Кулагин432Мичуринск, Росс1:34:0737м40-44
(5 из 7)
1962 г.
43Сергей Никитин557Давыдово, Росс1:34:4438м40-44
(6 из 7)
1964 г.
44Владимир Шашков Зарегистрирован на сайте559Москва, Росс1:35:1339м45-49
(8 из 9)
1957 г. БиМ
45Виктор Волков516Егорьевск, Росс1:36:1340м55-59
(5 из 6)
1947 г. С.Ворота
46Андрей Седин556Москва, Росс1:37:4641м40-44
(7 из 7)
1962 г. IRC
47Разиф Латыпов454Щекино, Росс1:39:1142м60и ст
(3 из 8)
1944 г.
48Ольга Трунова Зарегистрирован на сайте954Москва, Росс1:39:426ж50-54
(1 из 1)
1956 г. Мир
49Александр Шишков180Москва, Росс1:40:5643 1981 г. Водник
50Владимир Сукманов558Москва, Росс1:41:0144м45-49
(9 из 9)
1960 г. Факел
51Николай Конкин464Белгород, Росс1:41:2545м60и ст
(4 из 8)
1940 г. Дружба
52Валерий Соколов555Королев, Росс1:41:4646м50-54
(5 из 10)
1956 г. Муравей
53Сергей Трофимов548Волоколамск, Росс1:43:0947м60и ст
(5 из 8)
1942 г. Волок_на_Лам
54Валерий Иванов441Ногинск, Росс1:44:0048м60и ст
(6 из 8)
1942 г. Движение
55Виталий Лукьянов Зарегистрирован на сайте461Черноголовка, Росс1:44:2649м50-54
(6 из 10)
1953 г. Черноголовка
56Алексей Куликов549Электросталь, Росс1:45:1650м50-54
(7 из 10)
1954 г. Ритм
57Лариса Лекарева988Москва, Росс1:48:437ж60и ст
(1 из 1)
1940 г. Мир
58Сергей Черешнев436Черноголовка, Росс1:50:5551м50-54
(8 из 10)
1953 г. Черноголовка
59Владимир Кулипанов178Мытищи, Росс1:51:5152 1969 г.
60Валерий Колесников515Москва, Росс1:52:2453м55-59
(6 из 6)
1949 г. Мир
61Валерий Капралов512Москва, Росс1:52:2554м60и ст
(7 из 8)
1939 г. Мир
62Василий Деюн510Шатура, Росс1:55:0655м50-54
(9 из 10)
1954 г. Надежда
63Майя Жиличкина995Москва, Росс1:56:408ж40-44
(2 из 2)
1963 г. Парсек
64Алексей Рождественский517Москва, Росс2:09:2656м50-54
(10 из 10)
1954 г.
65Альберт Тесленко467Москва, Росс2:10:5157м60и ст
(8 из 8)
1940 г. Ахиллес
66Жанна Гущина955Москва, Росс2:12:509ж45-49
(1 из 1)
1957 г. Мир
Анатолий Кузов440Москва, РоссDNF 1944 г.
Николай Растегаев442Электросталь, РоссDNF 1946 г. Ритм
Сергей Беляков466Москва, РоссDNS 1974 г. Персей
Яна Галухина994Москва, РоссDNS 1980 г. МГУ
Сергей Гарбузов431Королев, РоссDNS 1949 г. Муравей
Евгений Иванов458Москва, РоссDNS 1977 г.
Алексей Кирьянов443Электросталь, РоссDNS 1970 г. Ритм
Виталий Мякишев446Москва, РоссDNS 1969 г.
Никита Сердюков439Москва, РоссDNS 1987 г.
Наталья Сердюкова998Москва, РоссDNS 1957 г.
Михаил Строилов444Электросталь, РоссDNS 1976 г. Ритм
Олег Униченко438Москва, РоссDNS 1958 г. БиМ
Василий Финков434Собинка, РоссDNS 1956 г.
Александр Чернов433Собинка, РоссDNS 1956 г.