Место старта: ДК Металлургов

Контакты организаторов: моб. +375 29 3558323 Криворучко Максим




Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Александр СанькоКЛБМатч244Минск1:06:59119-29
(1 из 7)
06.11.1989 Аматар
2Виктор Нежельский215Бобруйск1:13:06219-29
(2 из 7)
28.12.1987 Виктория
3Игорь БорисенокКЛБМатч298Молодечно1:13:37330-39
(1 из 6)
30.05.1979 Регион
4Павел Генсировский209Гомель1:13:52430-39
(2 из 6)
27.03.1968 СОЖ
5Владимир Денисенко214Добруш1:14:11540-49
(1 из 8)
6Егор Кузьменков200В.Новгород1:14:46619-29
(3 из 7)
7Константин МедведьКЛБМатч288Минск1:19:32760-64
(1 из 5)
28.03.1955 Аматар
8Юрий ПоповКЛБМатч206Минск1:19:48840-49
(2 из 8)
25.08.1969 Виктория
9Александр Вишняков217Бобруйск1:20:23940-49
(3 из 8)
Крыница
10Владимир Кандыбо Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч219Бобруйск1:21:271050-59
(1 из 7)
14.01.1964 Аматар
11Дмитрий Шкода226Жлобин1:21:451119-29
(4 из 7)
15.06.1996
12Александр ЛевчукКЛБМатч290Минск1:23:051240-49
(4 из 8)
13.11.1970 Аматар
13Владимир КращенкоКЛБМатч297Молодечно1:25:131360-64
(2 из 5)
26.11.1953 Регион
14Виталий Воронов Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч207Минск1:25:381430-39
(3 из 6)
17.07.1971 Виктория
15Михаил Кожан Зарегистрирован на сайтеКЛБМатч277Полоцк1:27:0115+65
(1 из 6)
14.10.1946 Аматар
16Иван ШинкаровКЛБМатч211Бобруйск1:27:551660-64
(3 из 5)
27.06.1955 Аматар
17Денис Ерошкевич Зарегистрирован на сайте216Бобруйск1:29:111719-29
(5 из 7)
Виктория
18Артем Лужаев237Жлобин1:29:241819-29
(6 из 7)
19Андрей Генсировский210Гомель1:29:311940-49
(5 из 8)
СОЖ
20Александр Воронин205д.Боровляны1:29:462030-39
(4 из 6)
Виктория
21Галина КовалеваКЛБМатч296Молодечно1:30:12150-59
(2 из 7)
01.01.1966 Регион
22Владислав СоснаКЛБМатч295Лида1:30:222150-59
(3 из 7)
20.05.1962 Регион
23Николай Антошков227Жлобин1:31:422240-49
(6 из 8)
Свитанак
24Татьяна ГурскаяКЛБМатч291Осиповичи1:31:54230-39
(5 из 6)
19.12.1980 Аматар
25Евгений Буренков222Жлобин1:33:522330-39
(6 из 6)
26Евгений Генсировский212Гомель1:34:4124+65
(2 из 6)
СОЖ
27Анатолий Кильчицкий202Жодино1:38:1925+65
(3 из 6)
БелАЗ
28Валерий Говоров208Славутич1:40:0726+65
(4 из 6)
1951 г. Славутич
29Сергей Мымрин204Бобруйск1:42:0027+65
(5 из 6)
30Валентина Дрикова220Бобруйск1:42:27340-49
(7 из 8)
04.02.1969 Крыница
31Олег ЖигалоКЛБМатч292Лида1:42:302850-59
(4 из 7)
01.09.1964 Регион
32Виктор Рябушев203Жлобин1:42:472960-64
(4 из 5)
03.01.1955 Бодрость
33Роман Тишуков266Жлобин1:46:193019-29
(7 из 7)
34Ирина ЛевчукКЛБМатч289Минск1:50:25440-49
(8 из 8)
25.12.1974 Аматар
35Светлана КошелеваКЛБМатч299Молодечно1:54:55550-59
(5 из 7)
14.10.1961 Регион
36Александр Климец201Жодино1:57:133160-64
(5 из 5)
09.01.1955 БелАЗ
37Вероника Кумакова218г.Жлобин1:59:27650-59
(6 из 7)
09.11.1960 Свитанак
38Татьяна ИвашенкоКЛБМатч294Молодечно2:03:11750-59
(7 из 7)
14.10.1961 Регион
39Валентин ЕроповКЛБМатч213Могилев2:20:0532+65
(6 из 6)
01.09.1941 Аматар